|
Joey Backhouse |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
2nd |
1:32.34 |
1:34.32 |
5.0 |
+1.98 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
8th |
52.82 |
49.89 |
|
-2.93 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
3rd |
42.20 |
43.80 |
4.0 |
+1.60 |
Event 112: Boys 50m Fly |
2nd |
44.15 |
44.51 |
5.0 |
+0.36 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
10th |
37.44 |
38.78 |
|
+1.34 |
Sam Backhouse |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
4th |
1:28.00 |
1:25.17 |
3.0 |
-2.83 |
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
8th |
33.26 |
31.89 |
|
-1.37 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly |
8th |
36.97 |
37.89 |
|
+0.92 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Back |
2nd |
38.31 |
37.60 |
5.0 |
-0.71 |
Mathew Binns |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
5th |
2:08.64 |
2:09.87 |
2.0 |
+1.23 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
15th |
53.72 |
51.73 |
|
-1.99 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
11th |
46.84 |
1:00.74 |
|
+13.90 |
Rachel Binns |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
3rd |
1:34.46 |
1:32.89 |
4.0 |
-1.57 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
12th |
42.76 |
43.09 |
|
+0.33 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
7th |
45.44 |
46.84 |
|
+1.40 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
8th |
37.78 |
37.35 |
|
-0.43 |
Elizabeth Brown |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
15th |
1:39.84 |
1:41.77 |
|
+1.93 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
21st |
44.35 |
46.27 |
|
+1.92 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
13th |
51.69 |
50.51 |
|
-1.18 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
5th |
42.42 |
42.66 |
2.0 |
+0.24 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
9th |
47.15 |
50.15 |
|
+3.00 |
Rachel Brown |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched |
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Dale Brundle |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
10th |
1:12.59 |
1:12.79 |
|
+0.20 |
Event 206: Boys 50m Free |
3rd |
27.73 |
27.36 |
4.0 |
-0.37 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly |
5th |
31.34 |
31.15 |
2.0 |
-0.19 |
Event 214: Boys 50m Breast |
6th |
39.83 |
39.89 |
1.0 |
+0.06 |
Event 218: Boys 50m Back |
1st |
32.25 |
33.17 |
6.0 |
+0.92 |
Ebony Connell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
2nd |
1:34.19 |
1:28.39 |
5.0 |
-5.80 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
2nd |
38.92 |
39.01 |
5.0 |
+0.09 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
5th |
48.13 |
48.72 |
2.0 |
+0.59 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
1st |
38.14 |
36.69 |
6.0 |
-1.45 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
1st |
42.10 |
40.90 |
6.0 |
-1.20 |
Abigail Connop |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
2nd |
1:40.96 |
1:32.43 |
5.0 |
-8.53 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
8th |
47.01 |
42.34 |
|
-4.67 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
1st |
48.09 |
47.73 |
6.0 |
-0.36 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
5th |
37.24 |
37.04 |
2.0 |
-0.20 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
9th |
44.20 |
43.14 |
|
-1.06 |
Charlie Donegan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
10th |
1:35.18 |
1:36.99 |
|
+1.81 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
22nd |
44.95 |
46.39 |
|
+1.44 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
10th |
51.69 |
50.23 |
|
-1.46 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
6th |
38.13 |
37.07 |
1.0 |
-1.06 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
3rd |
49.30 |
47.35 |
4.0 |
-1.95 |
Callum Gaunt |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
13th |
1:36.15 |
1:30.68 |
|
-5.47 |
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
12th |
36.66 |
36.39 |
|
-0.27 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly |
4th |
48.97 |
43.40 |
3.0 |
-5.57 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast |
6th |
50.16 |
49.15 |
1.0 |
-1.01 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Back |
8th |
40.93 |
40.23 |
|
-0.70 |
Imogen Gray |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
DQ |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
4th |
45.78 |
43.36 |
3.0 |
-2.42 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
13th |
38.40 |
36.83 |
|
-1.57 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
2nd |
43.86 |
44.18 |
5.0 |
+0.32 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
16th |
49.32 |
46.68 |
|
-2.64 |
Cameron Green |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
DQ |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
2nd |
52.94 |
52.14 |
5.0 |
-0.80 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
2nd |
47.28 |
47.53 |
5.0 |
+0.25 |
Event 112: Boys 50m Fly |
2nd |
49.96 |
49.43 |
5.0 |
-0.53 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
1st |
39.63 |
43.22 |
6.0 |
+3.59 |
Megan Johnson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
4th |
2:04.76 |
1:45.36 |
3.0 |
-19.40 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
7th |
50.87 |
47.87 |
|
-3.00 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
17th |
59.94 |
57.30 |
|
-2.64 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
2nd |
49.62 |
45.19 |
5.0 |
-4.43 |
Ella Jones |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
2nd |
1:24.44 |
1:21.86 |
5.0 |
-2.58 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
2nd |
37.27 |
36.57 |
5.0 |
-0.70 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
10th |
44.57 |
44.31 |
|
-0.26 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
6th |
33.77 |
33.17 |
1.0 |
-0.60 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
4th |
38.04 |
38.22 |
3.0 |
+0.18 |
Harris Khaliq |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
1st |
58.16 |
58.91 |
6.0 |
+0.75 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
1st |
53.16 |
52.07 |
6.0 |
-1.09 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
5th |
51.50 |
47.25 |
2.0 |
-4.25 |
Jelena Lugonja |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
6th |
1:44.56 |
1:46.88 |
1.0 |
+2.32 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
9th |
47.24 |
48.29 |
|
+1.05 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
7th |
51.99 |
53.96 |
|
+1.97 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
9th |
40.21 |
41.58 |
|
+1.37 |
Jovana Lugonja |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
1st |
1:13.11 |
1:11.75 |
6.0 |
-1.36 |
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly |
1st |
31.54 |
32.82 |
6.0 |
+1.28 |
Event 109: Girls 50m Free |
1st |
29.28 |
29.36 |
6.0 |
+0.08 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Back |
2nd |
33.75 |
34.13 |
5.0 |
+0.38 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast |
5th |
40.20 |
40.03 |
2.0 |
-0.17 |
Phoebe Parry |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
8th |
1:27.21 |
1:25.59 |
|
-1.62 |
Event 109: Girls 50m Free |
4th |
32.87 |
33.16 |
3.0 |
+0.29 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Back |
12th |
40.32 |
41.24 |
|
+0.92 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast |
6th |
43.55 |
44.50 |
1.0 |
+0.95 |
Mathew Sowden |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched |
Thomas Sowden |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
Did Not Compete |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
Did Not Compete |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
Did Not Compete |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
Did Not Compete |
Danielle Taylor |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
10th |
1:23.62 |
1:29.20 |
|
+5.58 |
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly |
9th |
37.62 |
39.10 |
|
+1.48 |
Event 109: Girls 50m Free |
10th |
33.41 |
34.19 |
|
+0.78 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Back |
8th |
36.59 |
38.97 |
|
+2.38 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Josh Taylor |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
8th |
1:54.82 |
1:43.09 |
|
-11.73 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
9th |
50.11 |
51.73 |
|
+1.62 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
6th |
46.48 |
49.51 |
1.0 |
+3.03 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
13th |
1:02.66 |
1:01.23 |
|
-1.43 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
12th |
40.04 |
40.40 |
|
+0.36 |
Charlie Watson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
Did Not Compete |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
Did Not Compete |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
Did Not Compete |
Event 112: Boys 50m Fly |
Did Not Compete |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
Did Not Compete |
Ellie-jo Wright |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
17th |
1:38.08 |
1:42.04 |
|
+3.96 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
14th |
44.50 |
44.60 |
|
+0.10 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
6th |
51.85 |
56.18 |
1.0 |
+4.33 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
23rd |
42.07 |
40.12 |
|
-1.95 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
6th |
45.78 |
48.31 |
1.0 |
+2.53 |
Jack Wright |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
3rd |
1:56.25 |
1:55.38 |
4.0 |
-0.87 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
6th |
58.62 |
57.65 |
1.0 |
-0.97 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
DQ |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Event 112: Boys 50m Fly |
4th |
59.66 |
1:05.08 |
3.0 |
+5.42 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
3rd |
49.00 |
44.75 |
4.0 |
-4.25 |