|
Robbie Abbott |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
2nd |
1:35.43 |
1:26.32 |
5.0 |
-9.11 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
4th |
53.56 |
49.43 |
3.0 |
-4.13 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
6th |
42.31 |
41.05 |
1.0 |
-1.26 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
2nd |
46.77 |
39.24 |
5.0 |
-7.53 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
1st |
34.77 |
33.17 |
6.0 |
-1.60 |
Grace Allen |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
2nd |
1:23.08 |
1:19.39 |
5.0 |
-3.69 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
3rd |
36.53 |
35.39 |
4.0 |
-1.14 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
12th |
33.18 |
32.67 |
|
-0.51 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
7th |
38.86 |
37.38 |
|
-1.48 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
4th |
44.61 |
43.98 |
3.0 |
-0.63 |
Megan Armitage |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
3rd |
1:26.13 |
1:22.47 |
4.0 |
-3.66 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
3rd |
36.79 |
34.18 |
4.0 |
-2.61 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
7th |
34.23 |
32.81 |
|
-1.42 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
4th |
41.19 |
38.80 |
3.0 |
-2.39 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
6th |
45.85 |
45.58 |
1.0 |
-0.27 |
Kiara Baillie |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched |
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Harry Brackenridge |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
2nd |
1:50.25 |
1:47.80 |
5.0 |
-2.45 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
5th |
47.78 |
49.19 |
2.0 |
+1.41 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
10th |
59.87 |
59.74 |
|
-0.13 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
6th |
41.61 |
43.75 |
1.0 |
+2.14 |
Nicholas Brackenridge |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
2nd |
1:29.11 |
1:23.84 |
4.5 |
-5.27 |
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
8th |
33.37 |
33.65 |
|
+0.28 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly |
7th |
40.13 |
37.68 |
|
-2.45 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Back |
7th |
40.81 |
39.97 |
|
-0.84 |
Isabelle Bramley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
11th |
1:58.90 |
1:52.08 |
|
-6.82 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
1st |
59.90 |
51.11 |
6.0 |
-8.79 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
1st |
1:05.71 |
58.62 |
6.0 |
-7.09 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
3rd |
1:00.60 |
45.56 |
4.0 |
-15.04 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly |
8th |
NT |
57.55 |
|
npt |
Lydia Bramley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
6th |
1:41.96 |
1:31.00 |
1.0 |
-10.96 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
18th |
56.44 |
44.07 |
|
-12.37 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
19th |
53.40 |
49.06 |
|
-4.34 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
11th |
39.12 |
36.64 |
|
-2.48 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
3rd |
NT |
44.21 |
4.0 |
npt |
Louisa Cocksedge |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
1st |
1:17.70 |
1:15.64 |
6.0 |
-2.06 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
1st |
35.70 |
33.86 |
6.0 |
-1.84 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
4th |
30.88 |
30.92 |
3.0 |
+0.04 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
3rd |
37.42 |
36.27 |
4.0 |
-1.15 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd |
38.46 |
39.72 |
5.0 |
+1.26 |
Adam Coote |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
1st |
1:12.13 |
1:09.36 |
6.0 |
-2.77 |
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
1st |
27.95 |
28.07 |
6.0 |
+0.12 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly |
3rd |
34.05 |
32.23 |
4.0 |
-1.82 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast |
3rd |
40.23 |
38.11 |
4.0 |
-2.12 |
Eve Dunn |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
7th |
1:34.57 |
1:24.32 |
|
-10.25 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
4th |
42.61 |
41.16 |
3.0 |
-1.45 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
11th |
49.58 |
46.52 |
|
-3.06 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
11th |
33.42 |
34.51 |
|
+1.09 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
9th |
41.18 |
40.65 |
|
-0.53 |
Joe Dunn |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
4th |
1:31.80 |
1:26.20 |
3.0 |
-5.60 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
2nd |
45.83 |
45.24 |
5.0 |
-0.59 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
6th |
41.71 |
43.34 |
1.0 |
+1.63 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
4th |
40.65 |
38.77 |
3.0 |
-1.88 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
1st |
33.68 |
34.09 |
6.0 |
+0.41 |
Martha Dunn |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
2nd |
NT |
1:54.15 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
8th |
52.61 |
54.27 |
|
+1.66 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
13th |
54.44 |
56.08 |
|
+1.64 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
16th |
44.11 |
43.32 |
|
-0.79 |
Luke Dunne |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
8th |
1:29.97 |
1:26.83 |
|
-3.14 |
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
DQ |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Event 118: Boys 50m Back |
9th |
40.47 |
40.80 |
|
+0.33 |
Olivia Dyson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
3rd |
1:31.78 |
1:28.78 |
4.0 |
-3.00 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
4th |
44.39 |
41.12 |
3.0 |
-3.27 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
5th |
50.34 |
45.92 |
2.0 |
-4.42 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
3rd |
37.34 |
34.79 |
4.0 |
-2.55 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
1st |
43.03 |
39.50 |
6.0 |
-3.53 |
Lucy Elliot |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
2nd |
56.81 |
51.42 |
5.0 |
-5.39 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
6th |
55.53 |
53.78 |
1.0 |
-1.75 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
13th |
41.28 |
42.78 |
|
+1.50 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly |
5th |
NT |
54.51 |
2.0 |
npt |
Max Elliot |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
8th |
1:03.65 |
58.06 |
|
-5.59 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
10th |
54.72 |
50.54 |
|
-4.18 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
11th |
NT |
1:00.86 |
|
npt |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
3rd |
40.31 |
41.65 |
4.0 |
+1.34 |
Megan Field |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
4th |
NT |
46.18 |
3.0 |
npt |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
9th |
48.27 |
46.14 |
|
-2.13 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
18th |
47.26 |
38.69 |
|
-8.57 |
Amelia Golden |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
13th |
1:32.03 |
1:26.71 |
|
-5.32 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
4th |
34.90 |
33.04 |
3.0 |
-1.86 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
1st |
41.08 |
38.71 |
6.0 |
-2.37 |
Matthew Greidanus |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
4th |
1:17.06 |
1:15.36 |
3.0 |
-1.70 |
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
3rd |
31.71 |
30.54 |
4.0 |
-1.17 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly |
1st |
36.61 |
34.20 |
6.0 |
-2.41 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast |
2nd |
38.82 |
37.69 |
5.0 |
-1.13 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Back |
5th |
40.25 |
37.55 |
2.0 |
-2.70 |
Olivia Greidanus |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
3rd |
1:47.59 |
1:44.81 |
4.0 |
-2.78 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
8th |
49.21 |
48.14 |
|
-1.07 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
1st |
52.33 |
52.16 |
6.0 |
-0.17 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
17th |
42.43 |
43.54 |
|
+1.11 |
Alana Hampshire |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
3rd |
45.35 |
40.99 |
4.0 |
-4.36 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
9th |
46.36 |
44.18 |
|
-2.18 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
15th |
36.78 |
34.98 |
|
-1.80 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
11th |
46.06 |
41.05 |
|
-5.01 |
Jessica Hartley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
4th |
1:36.27 |
1:31.22 |
3.0 |
-5.05 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
2nd |
47.31 |
45.79 |
5.0 |
-1.52 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
5th |
48.56 |
48.31 |
2.0 |
-0.25 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
3rd |
36.33 |
36.68 |
4.0 |
+0.35 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly |
3rd |
41.39 |
41.23 |
4.0 |
-0.16 |
Marshall Heaton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
4th |
46.91 |
44.40 |
3.0 |
-2.51 |
Event 112: Boys 50m Fly |
9th |
NT |
47.19 |
|
npt |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
2nd |
42.42 |
39.62 |
5.0 |
-2.80 |
Romilly Heaton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
6th |
1:32.91 |
1:27.39 |
1.0 |
-5.52 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
10th |
41.62 |
40.23 |
|
-1.39 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
DQ |
7.1 Stroke cycle not one arm stroke to one leg kick |
Bethan Hirst |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
3rd |
1:36.97 |
1:28.74 |
4.0 |
-8.23 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
11th |
43.22 |
42.62 |
|
-0.60 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
7th |
46.99 |
45.96 |
|
-1.03 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
17th |
46.21 |
43.41 |
|
-2.80 |
Eleanor Howson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly |
8th |
38.46 |
38.52 |
|
+0.06 |
Event 109: Girls 50m Free |
11th |
35.03 |
34.93 |
|
-0.10 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast |
7th |
44.84 |
44.64 |
|
-0.20 |
Elena Hugo |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
11th |
1:28.86 |
1:29.41 |
|
+0.55 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
6th |
33.50 |
34.18 |
1.0 |
+0.68 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
10th |
38.74 |
41.32 |
|
+2.58 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
4th |
46.53 |
49.48 |
3.0 |
+2.95 |
Harry Jones |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Event 112: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched |
Charlie Kershaw |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
TKT
|
1:24.66 |
1:22.20 |
|
-2.46 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
2nd |
43.20 |
42.92 |
5.0 |
-0.28 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
1st |
43.68 |
39.22 |
6.0 |
-4.46 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
3rd |
47.02 |
40.35 |
4.0 |
-6.67 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
4th |
34.43 |
34.02 |
3.0 |
-0.41 |
Melissa Knapton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
2nd |
1:22.16 |
1:21.51 |
5.0 |
-0.65 |
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly |
7th |
37.06 |
38.37 |
|
+1.31 |
Event 109: Girls 50m Free |
6th |
33.78 |
33.53 |
1.0 |
-0.25 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Back |
11th |
40.44 |
40.88 |
|
+0.44 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd |
43.66 |
42.04 |
5.0 |
-1.62 |
Thomas Leung |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
9th |
1:46.00 |
1:37.38 |
|
-8.62 |
Event 112: Boys 50m Fly |
11th |
46.12 |
48.17 |
|
+2.05 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
8th |
40.68 |
41.52 |
|
+0.84 |
Samuel Loh |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
6th |
1:05.31 |
1:06.38 |
1.0 |
+1.07 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
5th |
57.76 |
58.21 |
2.0 |
+0.45 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
7th |
47.28 |
48.07 |
|
+0.79 |
Saul Marson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
6th |
1:36.20 |
1:31.95 |
1.0 |
-4.25 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
4th |
47.90 |
46.18 |
3.0 |
-1.72 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
4th |
46.26 |
46.29 |
3.0 |
+0.03 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
6th |
33.40 |
35.95 |
1.0 |
+2.55 |
Dominic Mathias |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
4th |
2:04.84 |
1:57.15 |
3.0 |
-7.69 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
DQ |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
5th |
1:01.34 |
56.23 |
2.0 |
-5.11 |
Event 112: Boys 50m Fly |
3rd |
NT |
1:01.31 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
4th |
50.66 |
48.73 |
3.0 |
-1.93 |
Joshua Mathias |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
1st |
1:24.18 |
1:18.80 |
6.0 |
-5.38 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
2nd |
45.58 |
41.42 |
5.0 |
-4.16 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
2nd |
37.61 |
36.49 |
5.0 |
-1.12 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
1st |
38.54 |
37.59 |
6.0 |
-0.95 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
2nd |
32.99 |
31.91 |
5.0 |
-1.08 |
Mollie Merrifield |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
2nd |
1:33.34 |
1:28.70 |
5.0 |
-4.64 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
8th |
48.55 |
46.07 |
|
-2.48 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
10th |
36.89 |
36.50 |
|
-0.39 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
6th |
NT |
40.13 |
1.0 |
npt |
Andrew Raine |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Event 118: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched |
Matthew Raine |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
1st |
NT |
1:47.72 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
5th |
NT |
51.14 |
2.0 |
npt |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
3rd |
41.04 |
40.70 |
4.0 |
-0.34 |
Ben Ridings |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
8th |
53.37 |
51.83 |
|
-1.54 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
7th |
43.12 |
45.52 |
|
+2.40 |
Leah Ridings |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
10th |
49.62 |
48.92 |
|
-0.70 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
19th |
44.59 |
43.76 |
|
-0.83 |
Molly Roberts |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
2nd |
NT |
1:42.53 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
3rd |
49.87 |
51.84 |
4.0 |
+1.97 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
12th |
54.95 |
55.29 |
|
+0.34 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
10th |
44.09 |
41.85 |
|
-2.24 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly |
5th |
NT |
49.13 |
2.0 |
npt |
Samuel Robertshaw |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
3rd |
59.47 |
59.78 |
4.0 |
+0.31 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
7th |
1:05.49 |
58.97 |
|
-6.52 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
4th |
45.00 |
47.24 |
3.0 |
+2.24 |
Cormac Rozsa |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
2nd |
53.10 |
55.76 |
5.0 |
+2.66 |
Event 112: Boys 50m Fly |
1st |
NT |
56.95 |
6.0 |
npt |
Louis Rozsa |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
2nd |
1:37.43 |
1:37.00 |
5.0 |
-0.43 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
5th |
50.08 |
50.23 |
2.0 |
+0.15 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
3rd |
40.50 |
42.60 |
4.0 |
+2.10 |
Lois Shackleton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT
|
1:27.63 |
1:18.03 |
|
-9.60 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
TKT
|
35.90 |
34.84 |
|
-1.06 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd |
45.90 |
41.28 |
5.0 |
-4.62 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
TKT
|
31.35 |
30.89 |
|
-0.46 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
1st |
35.74 |
35.11 |
6.0 |
-0.63 |
Annabelle Shaw |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
5th |
NT |
47.08 |
2.0 |
npt |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
1st |
43.03 |
44.67 |
6.0 |
+1.64 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly |
3rd |
52.81 |
52.19 |
3.5 |
-0.62 |
Emily Simpson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
4th |
1:25.37 |
1:22.84 |
3.0 |
-2.53 |
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly |
6th |
37.48 |
37.61 |
1.0 |
+0.13 |
Event 109: Girls 50m Free |
10th |
32.03 |
32.31 |
|
+0.28 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Back |
6th |
38.80 |
38.48 |
1.0 |
-0.32 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd |
48.28 |
47.48 |
5.0 |
-0.80 |
Alice Sismanovic |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
11th |
1:37.09 |
1:33.44 |
|
-3.65 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
10th |
43.03 |
42.16 |
|
-0.87 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
12th |
46.68 |
46.83 |
|
+0.15 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
5th |
36.25 |
35.36 |
2.0 |
-0.89 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
13th |
41.86 |
42.05 |
|
+0.19 |
Dominic Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
1st |
1:29.34 |
1:22.37 |
6.0 |
-6.97 |
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
4th |
32.95 |
33.04 |
3.0 |
+0.09 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly |
9th |
39.64 |
38.91 |
|
-0.73 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast |
7th |
44.87 |
43.37 |
|
-1.50 |
Aisling Suri |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
9th |
1:53.15 |
1:46.86 |
|
-6.29 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
5th |
51.39 |
49.08 |
2.0 |
-2.31 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
3rd |
53.35 |
52.64 |
4.0 |
-0.71 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
10th |
41.69 |
45.20 |
|
+3.51 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly |
2nd |
NT |
53.33 |
5.0 |
npt |
Ethan Sutcliffe |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched |
Phoebe Tomlinson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
1st |
1:34.18 |
1:21.18 |
6.0 |
-13.00 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
4th |
39.09 |
38.19 |
3.0 |
-0.90 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
7th |
43.20 |
43.17 |
|
-0.03 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
1st |
32.70 |
32.83 |
6.0 |
+0.13 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
2nd |
35.66 |
36.92 |
5.0 |
+1.26 |
Charlotte Townend |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
1st |
1:26.71 |
1:23.56 |
6.0 |
-3.15 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
1st |
34.99 |
36.31 |
6.0 |
+1.32 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
8th |
34.59 |
33.09 |
|
-1.50 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
11th |
45.57 |
46.44 |
|
+0.87 |
Lauren Wainwright |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
8th |
1:33.53 |
1:28.05 |
|
-5.48 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
2nd |
42.65 |
41.81 |
5.0 |
-0.84 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
7th |
35.37 |
34.42 |
|
-0.95 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
13th |
42.11 |
42.35 |
|
+0.24 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
1st |
47.17 |
47.05 |
6.0 |
-0.12 |
Alex Warner |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
6th |
54.03 |
54.37 |
1.0 |
+0.34 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
3rd |
45.36 |
48.09 |
4.0 |
+2.73 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
7th |
39.43 |
38.73 |
|
-0.70 |
John Warner |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
2nd |
29.36 |
29.63 |
5.0 |
+0.27 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly |
1st |
38.13 |
34.42 |
6.0 |
-3.71 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast |
2nd |
45.75 |
41.55 |
5.0 |
-4.20 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Back |
2nd |
38.16 |
36.49 |
5.0 |
-1.67 |
Samuel Whiteley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
2nd |
50.12 |
48.98 |
5.0 |
-1.14 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
3rd |
53.90 |
45.72 |
4.0 |
-8.18 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
6th |
39.93 |
38.48 |
1.0 |
-1.45 |
Molly Whitlow |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
8th |
1:35.40 |
1:31.53 |
|
-3.87 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
2nd |
36.92 |
35.14 |
5.0 |
-1.78 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
16th |
45.59 |
43.14 |
|
-2.45 |
Chloe Wilcock |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
1st |
1:56.83 |
1:43.98 |
6.0 |
-12.85 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
6th |
51.20 |
47.84 |
1.0 |
-3.36 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
11th |
57.68 |
57.67 |
|
-0.01 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
13th |
41.15 |
44.85 |
|
+3.70 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
14th |
53.32 |
45.13 |
|
-8.19 |
Jack Wilcock |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched |
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched |
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Event 118: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched |
Jessica Williamson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
2nd |
56.97 |
52.54 |
5.0 |
-4.43 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
4th |
42.33 |
42.61 |
3.0 |
+0.28 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly |
DQ |
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous |
Harry Woodworth |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
4th |
2:14.37 |
2:07.21 |
3.0 |
-7.16 |
Event 112: Boys 50m Fly |
8th |
NT |
1:03.97 |
|
npt |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
10th |
49.05 |
49.40 |
|
+0.35 |
Alex Wykes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
7th |
56.60 |
59.05 |
|
+2.45 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
9th |
54.22 |
56.82 |
|
+2.60 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
6th |
42.69 |
44.55 |
1.0 |
+1.86 |