|
Ben Anderson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
4th |
55.89 |
55.42 |
3.0 |
-0.47 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
1st |
48.02 |
48.06 |
6.0 |
+0.04 |
Daniel Ashton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
5th |
1:28.64 |
1:28.79 |
2.0 |
+0.15 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
6th |
45.63 |
47.33 |
1.0 |
+1.70 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
1st |
44.98 |
44.13 |
6.0 |
-0.85 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
3rd |
39.04 |
38.61 |
4.0 |
-0.43 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
5th |
35.36 |
35.64 |
2.0 |
+0.28 |
Michael Bowes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
1st |
30.91 |
31.37 |
6.0 |
+0.46 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly |
4th |
32.42 |
33.58 |
3.0 |
+1.16 |
Arthur Boyce |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
6th |
NT |
50.70 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
9th |
NT |
39.24 |
|
npt |
Amy Colmer |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
8th |
56.00 |
57.23 |
|
+1.23 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
10th |
45.76 |
44.18 |
|
-1.58 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
8th |
51.20 |
50.12 |
|
-1.08 |
Cara Durkin |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
5th |
1:50.80 |
1:52.28 |
2.0 |
+1.48 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
5th |
49.94 |
53.95 |
2.0 |
+4.01 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
7th |
1:01.73 |
54.54 |
|
-7.19 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
7th |
46.58 |
43.93 |
|
-2.65 |
Abbie Eastwood |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
3rd |
1:02.21 |
1:03.83 |
4.0 |
+1.62 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd |
59.21 |
58.49 |
5.0 |
-0.72 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
6th |
56.49 |
55.64 |
1.0 |
-0.85 |
Fiona Foreman |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
DQ |
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
2nd |
41.83 |
43.16 |
5.0 |
+1.33 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
9th |
51.05 |
52.48 |
|
+1.43 |
Aidan Fothergill |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
12th |
1:36.14 |
1:38.36 |
|
+2.22 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
1st |
50.02 |
51.00 |
6.0 |
+0.98 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
11th |
45.21 |
49.16 |
|
+3.95 |
Event 112: Boys 50m Fly |
6th |
43.68 |
46.77 |
1.0 |
+3.09 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
1st |
38.64 |
39.47 |
6.0 |
+0.83 |
Joe Hollands |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
7th |
1:54.80 |
2:12.97 |
|
+18.17 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
12th |
1:02.21 |
1:02.35 |
|
+0.14 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
16th |
53.27 |
1:05.78 |
|
+12.51 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
14th |
NT |
1:16.94 |
|
npt |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
12th |
46.08 |
56.31 |
|
+10.23 |
Tom Hollands |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
5th |
1:50.85 |
1:52.01 |
2.0 |
+1.16 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
13th |
1:05.07 |
1:03.93 |
|
-1.14 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
8th |
51.95 |
49.54 |
|
-2.41 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
9th |
58.73 |
59.10 |
|
+0.37 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
5th |
42.03 |
41.96 |
2.0 |
-0.07 |
Gemma Marshall |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
4th |
1:50.00 |
1:47.13 |
3.0 |
-2.87 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd |
54.00 |
53.08 |
5.0 |
-0.92 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
11th |
45.00 |
44.61 |
|
-0.39 |
Anna Maxton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched |
Sidney Mccoy |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
1st |
42.26 |
42.28 |
6.0 |
+0.02 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
3rd |
37.25 |
37.11 |
4.0 |
-0.14 |
Ben Pateman |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
5th |
1:46.75 |
1:40.95 |
2.0 |
-5.80 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
8th |
55.00 |
51.38 |
|
-3.62 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
2nd |
38.89 |
36.96 |
5.0 |
-1.93 |
Abbie Pickering |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
4th |
1:27.27 |
1:25.89 |
3.0 |
-1.38 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
7th |
41.46 |
40.33 |
|
-1.13 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
11th |
35.09 |
35.31 |
|
+0.22 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
12th |
40.48 |
41.98 |
|
+1.50 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
3rd |
49.12 |
49.08 |
4.0 |
-0.04 |
Olivia Pickering |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
15th |
1:26.52 |
1:27.37 |
|
+0.85 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
14th |
43.48 |
43.01 |
|
-0.47 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
10th |
45.32 |
46.24 |
|
+0.92 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
20th |
37.57 |
39.38 |
|
+1.81 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
10th |
39.12 |
40.85 |
|
+1.73 |
Sam Pinder |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
3rd |
1:36.80 |
1:34.36 |
4.0 |
-2.44 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
DQ |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
8th |
45.00 |
45.89 |
|
+0.89 |
Event 112: Boys 50m Fly |
1st |
41.89 |
42.02 |
6.0 |
+0.13 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
2nd |
36.80 |
35.97 |
5.0 |
-0.83 |
Georgia Pratt |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
3rd |
1:58.00 |
1:55.10 |
4.0 |
-2.90 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
9th |
54.00 |
54.80 |
|
+0.80 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
18th |
54.00 |
57.79 |
|
+3.79 |
Kirsty Salmon |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
7th |
1:20.51 |
1:18.88 |
|
-1.63 |
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly |
2nd |
35.80 |
36.30 |
4.5 |
+0.50 |
Event 109: Girls 50m Free |
11th |
31.99 |
32.33 |
|
+0.34 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Back |
4th |
35.62 |
34.70 |
3.0 |
-0.92 |
Charlotte Schofield |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched |
Isobel Sinclair |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
10th |
37.25 |
35.77 |
|
-1.48 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
14th |
42.29 |
42.32 |
|
+0.03 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
4th |
50.17 |
49.47 |
3.0 |
-0.70 |
Olivia Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
2nd |
1:24.77 |
1:24.74 |
5.0 |
-0.03 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
6th |
39.72 |
40.32 |
1.0 |
+0.60 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
3rd |
33.13 |
33.90 |
4.0 |
+0.77 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
3rd |
37.02 |
38.76 |
4.0 |
+1.74 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
7th |
45.69 |
46.27 |
|
+0.58 |
Emily Stephenson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
1st |
1:29.67 |
1:31.31 |
6.0 |
+1.64 |
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly |
4th |
40.40 |
41.70 |
3.0 |
+1.30 |
Event 109: Girls 50m Free |
13th |
34.42 |
36.07 |
|
+1.65 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Back |
1st |
42.43 |
43.96 |
6.0 |
+1.53 |
Joseph Stephenson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
6th |
1:42.68 |
1:42.33 |
1.0 |
-0.35 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
1st |
49.40 |
47.30 |
6.0 |
-2.10 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
4th |
52.62 |
48.74 |
3.0 |
-3.88 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
4th |
38.02 |
37.16 |
3.0 |
-0.86 |
Kai Swanborough |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
2nd |
NT |
1:03.35 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
8th |
52.07 |
57.61 |
|
+5.54 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
13th |
NT |
1:06.16 |
|
npt |
Helena Walker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
5th |
1:22.05 |
1:20.45 |
2.0 |
-1.60 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
6th |
36.40 |
37.50 |
1.0 |
+1.10 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
5th |
31.71 |
31.92 |
2.0 |
+0.21 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
6th |
37.58 |
37.29 |
1.0 |
-0.29 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
11th |
45.63 |
44.90 |
|
-0.73 |
Marcus Walker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
3rd |
1:26.95 |
1:27.93 |
4.0 |
+0.98 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
1st |
41.75 |
41.89 |
6.0 |
+0.14 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
4th |
41.22 |
40.47 |
3.0 |
-0.75 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
2nd |
40.71 |
42.34 |
5.0 |
+1.63 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
2nd |
33.49 |
33.33 |
5.0 |
-0.16 |
Katy Weld |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
7th |
1:50.00 |
1:52.78 |
|
+2.78 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
10th |
50.18 |
48.55 |
|
-1.63 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
4th |
44.28 |
42.00 |
3.0 |
-2.28 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
17th |
48.04 |
55.19 |
|
+7.15 |
Lucy Weld |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
9th |
1:48.59 |
1:38.94 |
|
-9.65 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
5th |
39.55 |
40.39 |
2.0 |
+0.84 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly |
1st |
46.99 |
49.86 |
6.0 |
+2.87 |