|
Megan Bellhouse-Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
6th |
1:28.03 |
1:24.05 |
1.0 |
-3.98 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
1st |
42.75 |
40.04 |
6.0 |
-2.71 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
4th |
43.52 |
41.96 |
3.0 |
-1.56 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
14th |
37.49 |
34.97 |
|
-2.52 |
Sienna Bond |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
10th |
1:50.00 |
1:46.98 |
|
-3.02 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
4th |
57.00 |
58.84 |
3.0 |
+1.84 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
5th |
47.50 |
42.96 |
2.0 |
-4.54 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly |
3rd |
51.00 |
53.59 |
4.0 |
+2.59 |
Sam Brackenridge |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
11th |
1:17.81 |
1:12.88 |
|
-4.93 |
Event 206: Boys 50m Free |
2nd |
30.35 |
30.22 |
5.0 |
-0.13 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched |
Event 214: Boys 50m Breast |
1st |
33.98 |
34.23 |
6.0 |
+0.25 |
Event 218: Boys 50m Back |
10th |
36.94 |
36.93 |
|
-0.01 |
Karissa Bradley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
12th |
1:31.08 |
1:26.23 |
|
-4.85 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
13th |
43.61 |
42.71 |
|
-0.90 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
5th |
43.90 |
43.06 |
2.0 |
-0.84 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
3rd |
37.30 |
35.23 |
4.0 |
-2.07 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
8th |
42.56 |
40.58 |
|
-1.98 |
Martha Bradley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
TKT
|
1:31.05 |
1:27.12 |
|
-3.93 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
6th |
45.15 |
43.27 |
1.0 |
-1.88 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT
|
45.98 |
44.58 |
|
-1.40 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
4th |
37.35 |
36.91 |
3.0 |
-0.44 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly |
2nd |
44.72 |
41.17 |
5.0 |
-3.55 |
George Brickwood |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched |
Event 112: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched |
Isobel Brickwood |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
15th |
1:33.12 |
1:33.98 |
|
+0.86 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
7th |
45.20 |
45.93 |
|
+0.73 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
11th |
35.74 |
35.88 |
|
+0.14 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
16th |
41.98 |
43.02 |
|
+1.04 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
1st |
47.57 |
48.50 |
6.0 |
+0.93 |
Eleanor Cater |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
5th |
1:22.36 |
1:23.42 |
2.0 |
+1.06 |
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly |
4th |
35.98 |
36.66 |
3.0 |
+0.68 |
Event 109: Girls 50m Free |
5th |
32.91 |
33.28 |
2.0 |
+0.37 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Back |
9th |
37.84 |
39.03 |
|
+1.19 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast |
9th |
46.03 |
45.66 |
|
-0.37 |
Hannah Clarke |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
DQ |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
10th |
NT |
50.62 |
|
npt |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
DQ |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
4th |
NT |
41.47 |
3.0 |
npt |
Hannah Clegg |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
DQ |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
15th |
NT |
52.22 |
|
npt |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
7th |
1:01.28 |
56.32 |
|
-4.96 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
7th |
49.48 |
43.52 |
|
-5.96 |
Jessica Cockayne |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
7th |
NT |
1:53.98 |
|
npt |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
6th |
55.28 |
49.92 |
1.0 |
-5.36 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
8th |
1:06.00 |
1:01.03 |
|
-4.97 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
15th |
47.66 |
47.28 |
|
-0.38 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
Ben Day |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
11th |
1:29.80 |
1:29.67 |
|
-0.13 |
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
11th |
35.40 |
35.31 |
|
-0.09 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly |
6th |
41.26 |
44.25 |
1.0 |
+2.99 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast |
2nd |
45.87 |
47.57 |
5.0 |
+1.70 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Back |
5th |
39.89 |
43.67 |
2.0 |
+3.78 |
Jordan Day |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
7th |
1:25.14 |
1:22.99 |
|
-2.15 |
Event 206: Boys 50m Free |
1st |
33.09 |
34.28 |
6.0 |
+1.19 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly |
2nd |
37.91 |
37.95 |
5.0 |
+0.04 |
Event 214: Boys 50m Breast |
3rd |
43.37 |
43.77 |
4.0 |
+0.40 |
Event 218: Boys 50m Back |
5th |
38.04 |
39.88 |
2.0 |
+1.84 |
Ellie Doran |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched |
Oliver Edwards |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
3rd |
1:54.91 |
1:48.51 |
4.0 |
-6.40 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
8th |
47.82 |
51.79 |
|
+3.97 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
5th |
NT |
41.36 |
2.0 |
npt |
Ashley Evered |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
11th |
1:42.52 |
1:37.20 |
|
-5.32 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
19th |
45.50 |
46.02 |
|
+0.52 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
17th |
53.95 |
51.52 |
|
-2.43 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
13th |
39.12 |
38.28 |
|
-0.84 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
5th |
46.97 |
48.19 |
2.0 |
+1.22 |
Matthew Gill |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
4th |
48.64 |
42.13 |
3.0 |
-6.51 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast |
8th |
1:01.98 |
53.87 |
|
-8.11 |
Edith Hodgson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
7th |
NT |
1:41.26 |
|
npt |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
TKT
|
50.45 |
45.41 |
|
-5.04 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd |
52.70 |
51.95 |
5.0 |
-0.75 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
6th |
45.58 |
43.13 |
1.0 |
-2.45 |
Eleanor Ketteringham |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
10th |
1:28.39 |
1:29.18 |
|
+0.79 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
5th |
44.02 |
43.95 |
2.0 |
-0.07 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
14th |
35.87 |
35.74 |
|
-0.13 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
2nd |
41.62 |
43.42 |
5.0 |
+1.80 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
5th |
47.61 |
50.20 |
2.0 |
+2.59 |
Connor McQuillan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
2nd |
1:32.70 |
1:27.78 |
5.0 |
-4.92 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
4th |
43.45 |
42.65 |
3.0 |
-0.80 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
5th |
42.23 |
42.65 |
2.0 |
+0.42 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
4th |
46.43 |
45.83 |
3.0 |
-0.60 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
3rd |
35.27 |
34.71 |
4.0 |
-0.56 |
Ben Moon |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
10th |
1:34.10 |
1:37.57 |
|
+3.47 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
4th |
52.81 |
52.57 |
3.0 |
-0.24 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
3rd |
43.57 |
46.02 |
4.0 |
+2.45 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
7th |
47.72 |
51.08 |
|
+3.36 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
11th |
37.15 |
37.68 |
|
+0.53 |
Lucie Mortimer |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
DQ |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
9th |
43.61 |
42.38 |
|
-1.23 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
3rd |
48.99 |
48.17 |
4.0 |
-0.82 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
8th |
40.16 |
37.35 |
|
-2.81 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
11th |
47.05 |
44.44 |
|
-2.61 |
James Robinson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
2nd |
NT |
1:41.50 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
1st |
44.00 |
41.23 |
6.0 |
-2.77 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast |
5th |
58.00 |
52.12 |
2.0 |
-5.88 |
Tom Sandford |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
4th |
1:37.21 |
1:34.80 |
3.0 |
-2.41 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
3rd |
47.75 |
48.55 |
4.0 |
+0.80 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
6th |
41.10 |
45.06 |
1.0 |
+3.96 |
Event 112: Boys 50m Fly |
3rd |
44.00 |
51.26 |
4.0 |
+7.26 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
4th |
38.73 |
40.25 |
3.0 |
+1.52 |
Charlotte Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
6th |
1:45.72 |
1:40.93 |
1.0 |
-4.79 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
3rd |
48.71 |
48.14 |
4.0 |
-0.57 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
5th |
56.88 |
54.22 |
2.0 |
-2.66 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
4th |
43.01 |
40.97 |
3.0 |
-2.04 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly |
4th |
54.56 |
54.67 |
3.0 |
+0.11 |
Hollie Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
3rd |
1:25.31 |
1:25.65 |
4.0 |
+0.34 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
9th |
40.16 |
38.70 |
|
-1.46 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
4th |
34.75 |
34.70 |
2.5 |
-0.05 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
7th |
39.08 |
39.47 |
|
+0.39 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
1st |
45.00 |
43.23 |
6.0 |
-1.77 |
Emma Tierney |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
4th |
NT |
1:52.22 |
3.0 |
npt |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
3rd |
NT |
52.62 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
9th |
NT |
55.26 |
|
npt |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
14th |
NT |
46.45 |
|
npt |
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly |
DQ |
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous |
James Tuke |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
2nd |
1:42.00 |
1:30.75 |
5.0 |
-11.25 |
Event 206: Boys 50m Free |
2nd |
39.00 |
35.80 |
5.0 |
-3.20 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly |
4th |
47.70 |
42.79 |
3.0 |
-4.91 |
Event 214: Boys 50m Breast |
11th |
44.44 |
41.24 |
|
-3.20 |
Event 218: Boys 50m Back |
9th |
48.13 |
47.76 |
|
-0.37 |
Anya Walker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
13th |
1:33.08 |
1:32.67 |
|
-0.41 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
5th |
46.37 |
45.43 |
2.0 |
-0.94 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
20th |
38.56 |
37.63 |
|
-0.93 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
4th |
44.50 |
44.84 |
3.0 |
+0.34 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd |
50.71 |
48.75 |
5.0 |
-1.96 |
Amber Wallbridge |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
1st |
1:43.41 |
1:38.19 |
6.0 |
-5.22 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
TKT
|
49.04 |
47.25 |
|
-1.79 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
8th |
53.94 |
54.88 |
|
+0.94 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
7th |
43.75 |
42.24 |
|
-1.51 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly |
1st |
51.33 |
50.12 |
6.0 |
-1.21 |
Leah Wallbridge |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
7th |
1:24.55 |
1:24.32 |
|
-0.23 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
3rd |
37.13 |
37.44 |
4.0 |
+0.31 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
5th |
46.64 |
45.45 |
2.0 |
-1.19 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
8th |
34.06 |
33.82 |
|
-0.24 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
7th |
40.02 |
40.26 |
|
+0.24 |
Adam Wood |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
1st |
1:26.84 |
1:23.98 |
6.0 |
-2.86 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
3rd |
45.60 |
45.93 |
4.0 |
+0.33 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
2nd |
38.40 |
39.48 |
5.0 |
+1.08 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
1st |
36.20 |
36.33 |
6.0 |
+0.13 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
3rd |
33.70 |
33.61 |
4.0 |
-0.09 |
Francesca Wright |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
TKT
|
1:49.23 |
1:45.12 |
|
-4.11 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
1st |
55.83 |
51.85 |
6.0 |
-3.98 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
10th |
53.95 |
55.40 |
|
+1.45 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
9th |
45.91 |
44.98 |
|
-0.93 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly |
3rd |
58.27 |
58.35 |
4.0 |
+0.08 |