|
Event 101 Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:11.60 | B Grade | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:20.60 | C Grade | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Lilly Broxup |
Brad Dolphins |
NT |
1:28.47 |
|
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Connie Lewty |
Brad Dolphins |
1:37.00 |
1:29.81 |
5.0 |
-7.19 |
9 |
Naomi Calvert |
Brad Dolphins |
NT |
1:33.04 |
|
npt |
Event 102 Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B Grade | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C Grade | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Teddy Lewty |
Brad Dolphins |
1:50.00 |
1:44.83 |
5.0 |
-5.17 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Byers |
Brad Dolphins |
1:39.84 |
1:21.13 |
4.0 |
-18.71 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Matthew Lipowicz |
Brad Dolphins |
NT |
1:25.58 |
2.0 |
npt |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
John-Luke Hutchinson |
Brad Dolphins |
1:17.94 |
1:11.46 |
|
-6.48 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Midgley |
Did Not Compete |
Event 103 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.60 | 35.30 | B Grade | 41.20 | 39.80 | C Grade | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Lilly Broxup |
Brad Dolphins |
NT |
43.57 |
|
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Holly Midgley |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Connie Lewty |
Brad Dolphins |
45.20 |
44.78 |
|
-0.42 |
Event 104 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 49.70 | 44.70 | B Grade | 54.30 | 50.30 | C Grade | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Teddy Lewty |
Brad Dolphins |
56.40 |
54.39 |
|
-2.01 |
Event 106 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 28.90 | 27.80 | B Grade | 32.50 | 31.30 | C Grade | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Thomas Byers |
Brad Dolphins |
33.19 |
31.41 |
1.0 |
-1.78 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
John-Luke Hutchinson |
Brad Dolphins |
29.88 |
28.67 |
|
-1.21 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Lipowicz |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Midgley |
Did Not Compete |
Event 107 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 39.50 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.50 | C Grade | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Lilly Broxup |
Brad Dolphins |
47.86 |
46.70 |
|
-1.16 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Holly Midgley |
Brad Dolphins |
58.27 |
55.40 |
|
-2.87 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Connie Lewty |
Brad Dolphins |
47.10 |
45.71 |
3.0 |
-1.39 |
10 |
Naomi Calvert |
Brad Dolphins |
50.05 |
46.68 |
|
-3.37 |
Event 108 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.20 | 41.10 | B Grade | 51.30 | 46.20 | C Grade | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Teddy Lewty |
Brad Dolphins |
51.80 |
50.54 |
1.0 |
-1.26 |
Event 110 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 31.70 | 30.20 | B Grade | 35.70 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
John-Luke Hutchinson |
Brad Dolphins |
34.61 |
33.01 |
4.0 |
-1.60 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Byers |
Brad Dolphins |
37.40 |
36.46 |
6.0 |
-0.94 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Lipowicz |
Did Not Compete |
Event 111 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.40 | 31.20 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.10 | C Grade | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Lilly Broxup |
Brad Dolphins |
36.61 |
34.86 |
|
-1.75 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Holly Midgley |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Connie Lewty |
Brad Dolphins |
38.00 |
35.79 |
4.0 |
-2.21 |
9 |
Naomi Calvert |
Brad Dolphins |
NT |
36.63 |
|
npt |
Event 112 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.10 | 39.00 | B Grade | 49.60 | 43.90 | C Grade | 54.20 | 49.40 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Teddy Lewty |
Brad Dolphins |
57.20 |
50.26 |
6.0 |
-6.94 |
Event 114 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 36.10 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.60 | 38.80 | C Grade | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
John-Luke Hutchinson |
Brad Dolphins |
37.57 |
35.55 |
|
-2.02 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Midgley |
Did Not Compete |
Event 115 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 34.40 | B Grade | 40.40 | 38.70 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lilly Broxup |
Brad Dolphins |
42.00 |
40.85 |
6.0 |
-1.15 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Connie Lewty |
Brad Dolphins |
48.70 |
43.14 |
|
-5.56 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Naomi Calvert |
Brad Dolphins |
46.37 |
44.19 |
4.0 |
-2.18 |
Event 116 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.20 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.40 | 39.14 | C Grade | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Teddy Lewty |
Brad Dolphins |
42.80 |
41.24 |
3.0 |
-1.56 |
Event 118 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 31.70 | B Grade | 37.10 | 35.70 | C Grade | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Byers |
Brad Dolphins |
39.77 |
37.31 |
6.0 |
-2.46 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Lipowicz |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Midgley |
Did Not Compete |
Event 201 Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B Grade | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C Grade | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Simran Kaur Mander |
Brad Dolphins |
1:46.18 |
1:47.63 |
6.0 |
+1.45 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Holly Bairstow |
Brad Dolphins |
1:25.44 |
1:24.93 |
4.0 |
-0.51 |
8 |
Jade Buxton |
Brad Dolphins |
1:33.47 |
1:31.62 |
|
-1.85 |
Event 202 Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:03.20 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.50 | C Grade | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Fraser Buxton |
Brad Dolphins |
1:43.41 |
1:32.18 |
|
-11.23 |
9 |
Louie Dove |
Brad Dolphins |
1:37.30 |
1:32.24 |
|
-5.06 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Singh Mander |
Brad Dolphins |
1:34.68 |
1:27.46 |
6.0 |
-7.22 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joe Austin |
|
Event 203 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.80 | 40.10 | B Grade | 51.20 | 45.20 | C Grade | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Simran Kaur Mander |
Brad Dolphins |
47.80 |
49.75 |
2.0 |
+1.95 |
Event 204 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 38.60 | B Grade | 46.90 | 43.40 | C Grade | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Fraser Buxton |
Brad Dolphins |
51.05 |
49.00 |
3.0 |
-2.05 |
7 |
Louie Dove |
Brad Dolphins |
51.56 |
50.85 |
|
-0.71 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Cameron Singh Mander |
Brad Dolphins |
45.60 |
43.89 |
5.0 |
-1.71 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Joe Austin |
Brad Dolphins |
54.84 |
52.47 |
|
-2.37 |
13 |
Riley Healey |
Brad Dolphins |
58.06 |
56.90 |
|
-1.16 |
Event 205 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.90 | 32.10 | B Grade | 37.00 | 36.20 | C Grade | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Holly Bairstow |
Brad Dolphins |
37.85 |
37.63 |
4.0 |
-0.22 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jade Buxton |
Brad Dolphins |
41.15 |
43.29 |
4.0 |
+2.14 |
Event 207 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 50.30 | 45.60 | B Grade | 56.60 | 51.30 | C Grade | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Simran Kaur Mander |
Brad Dolphins |
54.61 |
56.25 |
|
+1.64 |
Event 208 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.30 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.20 | C Grade | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Fraser Buxton |
Brad Dolphins |
43.62 |
42.82 |
4.0 |
-0.80 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Cameron Singh Mander |
Brad Dolphins |
43.53 |
41.87 |
3.0 |
-1.66 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Riley Healey |
Brad Dolphins |
44.26 |
47.27 |
|
+3.01 |
Event 209 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.30 | 29.40 | B Grade | 34.10 | 33.10 | C Grade | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Holly Marsden |
Brad Dolphins |
34.75 |
32.49 |
|
-2.26 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Holly Bairstow |
Brad Dolphins |
34.26 |
34.37 |
4.0 |
+0.11 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jade Buxton |
Brad Dolphins |
37.71 |
38.76 |
5.0 |
+1.05 |
3 |
Charlotte Nunn |
Brad Dolphins |
40.87 |
41.80 |
4.0 |
+0.93 |
Event 211 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.70 | 35.20 | B Grade | 42.50 | 39.60 | C Grade | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Simran Kaur Mander |
Brad Dolphins |
43.08 |
44.50 |
1.0 |
+1.42 |
Event 212 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 33.30 | B Grade | 40.40 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Louie Dove |
Brad Dolphins |
42.78 |
43.78 |
|
+1.00 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Fraser Buxton |
Brad Dolphins |
50.48 |
49.70 |
2.5 |
-0.78 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Cameron Singh Mander |
Brad Dolphins |
45.70 |
41.73 |
|
-3.97 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Riley Healey |
Brad Dolphins |
50.53 |
44.36 |
4.0 |
-6.17 |
12 |
Joe Austin |
Brad Dolphins |
50.39 |
53.07 |
|
+2.68 |
Event 213 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.60 | B Grade | 38.30 | 37.80 | C Grade | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Holly Marsden |
Brad Dolphins |
38.49 |
37.17 |
2.0 |
-1.32 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Charlotte Nunn |
Brad Dolphins |
47.35 |
46.88 |
3.0 |
-0.47 |
Event 215 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.60 | 39.10 | B Grade | 49.70 | 44.00 | C Grade | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Simran Kaur Mander |
Brad Dolphins |
50.67 |
51.34 |
5.0 |
+0.67 |
Event 216 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.20 | 30.20 | B Grade | 36.20 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Fraser Buxton |
Brad Dolphins |
36.04 |
36.07 |
|
+0.03 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Louie Dove |
Brad Dolphins |
35.26 |
36.46 |
4.0 |
+1.20 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Cameron Singh Mander |
Brad Dolphins |
39.17 |
36.76 |
|
-2.41 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Riley Healey |
Brad Dolphins |
40.17 |
39.25 |
4.0 |
-0.92 |
9 |
Joe Austin |
Brad Dolphins |
41.69 |
43.15 |
|
+1.46 |
Event 217 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 38.10 | 37.00 | B Grade | 42.90 | 41.70 | C Grade | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Holly Marsden |
Brad Dolphins |
44.62 |
43.51 |
5.0 |
-1.11 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Holly Bairstow |
Brad Dolphins |
42.92 |
43.48 |
|
+0.56 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jade Buxton |
Brad Dolphins |
45.98 |
48.16 |
5.0 |
+2.18 |
5 |
Charlotte Nunn |
Brad Dolphins |
53.09 |
53.18 |
2.0 |
+0.09 |