|
Event 101 Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:11.60 | B Grade | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:20.60 | C Grade | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
1:30.77 |
1:28.86 |
|
-1.91 |
13 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
1:38.46 |
1:31.84 |
|
-6.62 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
1:36.85 |
1:34.32 |
2.0 |
-2.53 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Isla Rickerby |
Kippax |
2:06.55 |
1:49.49 |
2.0 |
-17.06 |
7 |
Aoife Thompson |
Kippax |
2:05.11 |
1:52.82 |
|
-12.29 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Millie Tate |
Kippax |
1:22.87 |
1:21.66 |
|
-1.21 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eadie Kelly |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together - fly |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
1:32.14 |
1:30.58 |
4.0 |
-1.56 |
8 |
Niamh Thompson |
Kippax |
1:40.50 |
1:32.76 |
|
-7.74 |
12 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
1:38.20 |
1:36.39 |
|
-1.81 |
Event 102 Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B Grade | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C Grade | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
NT |
1:53.43 |
|
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
1:39.86 |
1:34.82 |
6.0 |
-5.04 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:21.93 |
1:19.53 |
5.0 |
-2.40 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:24.03 |
1:23.09 |
6.0 |
-0.94 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
1:15.95 |
1:12.26 |
5.0 |
-3.69 |
5 |
Luke Knaggs |
Kippax |
1:17.48 |
1:14.86 |
2.0 |
-2.62 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
1:22.68 |
1:20.73 |
3.5 |
-1.95 |
5 |
Eddy Harvey |
Kippax |
NT |
1:22.54 |
2.0 |
npt |
Event 103 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.60 | 35.30 | B Grade | 41.20 | 39.80 | C Grade | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Millie Tate |
Kippax |
40.59 |
39.18 |
2.0 |
-1.41 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
44.44 |
42.17 |
4.0 |
-2.27 |
9 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
47.54 |
43.61 |
|
-3.93 |
15 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
47.16 |
45.13 |
|
-2.03 |
17 |
Eadie Kelly |
Kippax |
45.36 |
46.29 |
|
+0.93 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Aoife Thompson |
Kippax |
54.93 |
50.70 |
|
-4.23 |
10 |
Isla Rickerby |
Kippax |
59.08 |
53.99 |
|
-5.09 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Niamh Thompson |
Kippax |
47.23 |
42.75 |
|
-4.48 |
11 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
42.40 |
43.24 |
|
+0.84 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
47.59 |
48.29 |
1.0 |
+0.70 |
Event 104 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 49.70 | 44.70 | B Grade | 54.30 | 50.30 | C Grade | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
NT |
1:01.94 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 106 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 28.90 | 27.80 | B Grade | 32.50 | 31.30 | C Grade | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
33.43 |
32.09 |
|
-1.34 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
34.23 |
33.26 |
5.0 |
-0.97 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Luke Knaggs |
Kippax |
29.41 |
29.10 |
4.0 |
-0.31 |
4 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
30.42 |
29.46 |
3.0 |
-0.96 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
33.35 |
32.08 |
2.0 |
-1.27 |
11 |
Eddy Harvey |
Kippax |
38.17 |
34.76 |
|
-3.41 |
Event 107 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 39.50 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.50 | C Grade | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Tate |
Kippax |
46.00 |
42.65 |
6.0 |
-3.35 |
5 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
47.69 |
44.16 |
2.0 |
-3.53 |
12 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
44.60 |
46.49 |
|
+1.89 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Eadie Kelly |
Kippax |
50.52 |
49.89 |
|
-0.63 |
17 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
56.19 |
52.37 |
|
-3.82 |
18 |
Isla Rickerby |
Kippax |
1:01.78 |
52.77 |
|
-9.01 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Aoife Thompson |
Kippax |
1:08.37 |
1:01.17 |
|
-7.20 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
49.16 |
46.90 |
|
-2.26 |
18 |
Niamh Thompson |
Kippax |
52.53 |
48.90 |
|
-3.63 |
21 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
50.32 |
49.62 |
|
-0.70 |
Event 108 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.20 | 41.10 | B Grade | 51.30 | 46.20 | C Grade | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
NT |
59.52 |
4.0 |
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
46.63 |
43.24 |
4.0 |
-3.39 |
Event 110 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 31.70 | 30.20 | B Grade | 35.70 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
36.66 |
37.13 |
4.0 |
+0.47 |
4 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
36.26 |
37.46 |
3.0 |
+1.20 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Luke Knaggs |
Kippax |
32.77 |
32.10 |
4.0 |
-0.67 |
5 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
34.35 |
32.88 |
2.0 |
-1.47 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
36.27 |
36.38 |
2.0 |
+0.11 |
6 |
Eddy Harvey |
Kippax |
NT |
37.62 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 111 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.40 | 31.20 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.10 | C Grade | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Millie Tate |
Kippax |
32.43 |
32.56 |
5.0 |
+0.13 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
38.19 |
36.62 |
5.0 |
-1.57 |
7 |
Eadie Kelly |
Kippax |
38.20 |
37.61 |
|
-0.59 |
9 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
37.98 |
37.79 |
|
-0.19 |
12 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
37.58 |
38.56 |
|
+0.98 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Aoife Thompson |
Kippax |
49.78 |
44.53 |
1.0 |
-5.25 |
7 |
Isla Rickerby |
Kippax |
53.27 |
44.57 |
|
-8.70 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
19 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
37.42 |
38.53 |
|
+1.11 |
20 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
38.63 |
38.58 |
|
-0.05 |
23 |
Niamh Thompson |
Kippax |
42.15 |
39.36 |
|
-2.79 |
Event 112 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.10 | 39.00 | B Grade | 49.60 | 43.90 | C Grade | 54.20 | 49.40 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
NT |
1:03.63 |
2.0 |
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
46.15 |
42.56 |
5.0 |
-3.59 |
Event 114 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 36.10 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.60 | 38.80 | C Grade | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
41.11 |
41.51 |
5.0 |
+0.40 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
45.56 |
46.30 |
6.0 |
+0.74 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Luke Knaggs |
Kippax |
39.68 |
39.27 |
5.0 |
-0.41 |
3 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
40.49 |
39.83 |
4.0 |
-0.66 |
8 |
Eddy Harvey |
Kippax |
49.69 |
41.98 |
|
-7.71 |
9 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
43.21 |
43.03 |
|
-0.18 |
Event 115 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 34.40 | B Grade | 40.40 | 38.70 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Millie Tate |
Kippax |
39.41 |
38.85 |
|
-0.56 |
9 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
39.86 |
39.33 |
|
-0.53 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
48.28 |
48.13 |
3.0 |
-0.15 |
6 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
46.83 |
49.14 |
1.0 |
+2.31 |
8 |
Eadie Kelly |
Kippax |
53.22 |
50.64 |
|
-2.58 |
12 |
Aoife Thompson |
Kippax |
1:04.55 |
56.89 |
|
-7.66 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
45.28 |
44.94 |
1.0 |
-0.34 |
8 |
Niamh Thompson |
Kippax |
50.06 |
45.19 |
|
-4.87 |
11 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
47.53 |
48.17 |
|
+0.64 |
Event 116 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.20 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.40 | 39.14 | C Grade | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
NT |
48.93 |
5.0 |
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
39.86 |
37.71 |
4.0 |
-2.15 |
Event 118 Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 31.70 | B Grade | 37.10 | 35.70 | C Grade | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
38.90 |
38.92 |
5.0 |
+0.02 |
7 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
39.20 |
40.26 |
|
+1.06 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Knaggs |
Kippax |
36.35 |
36.09 |
6.0 |
-0.26 |
2 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
37.12 |
36.16 |
5.0 |
-0.96 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
39.40 |
41.02 |
6.0 |
+1.62 |
Event 201 Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B Grade | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C Grade | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Freya Taylor |
Kippax |
1:59.89 |
1:57.01 |
4.0 |
-2.88 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eva Burton |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
1:28.54 |
1:30.16 |
|
+1.62 |
10 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
1:33.23 |
1:31.79 |
|
-1.44 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
1:18.15 |
1:18.87 |
1.0 |
+0.72 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Pabodha Weerapperuma |
|
Event 202 Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:03.20 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.50 | C Grade | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
1:36.40 |
1:33.16 |
6.0 |
-3.24 |
6 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
1:33.30 |
1:37.38 |
1.0 |
+4.08 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
1:48.85 |
1:49.44 |
5.0 |
+0.59 |
4 |
Daniel Pano |
Kippax |
NT |
2:08.89 |
3.0 |
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
1:36.86 |
1:35.68 |
|
-1.18 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Lewis |
Kippax |
1:48.37 |
1:39.50 |
6.0 |
-8.87 |
Event 203 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.80 | 40.10 | B Grade | 51.20 | 45.20 | C Grade | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Eva Burton |
Kippax |
59.53 |
56.25 |
|
-3.28 |
Event 204 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 38.60 | B Grade | 46.90 | 43.40 | C Grade | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
48.28 |
49.52 |
1.0 |
+1.24 |
9 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
52.28 |
51.84 |
|
-0.44 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
57.31 |
55.72 |
1.0 |
-1.59 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daniel Pano |
7.4 Downward dolphin kick not followed by a breaststroke kick - breast |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
49.65 |
49.29 |
6.0 |
-0.36 |
12 |
Tom Lewis |
Kippax |
56.94 |
53.67 |
|
-3.27 |
Event 205 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.90 | 32.10 | B Grade | 37.00 | 36.20 | C Grade | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
41.10 |
41.84 |
6.0 |
+0.74 |
3 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
47.39 |
45.48 |
4.0 |
-1.91 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
33.80 |
34.67 |
1.0 |
+0.87 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Pabodha Weerapperuma |
Kippax |
59.47 |
48.33 |
2.0 |
-11.14 |
Event 207 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 50.30 | 45.60 | B Grade | 56.60 | 51.30 | C Grade | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Charlotte Pierce |
Kippax |
NT |
1:11.78 |
|
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Freya Taylor |
Kippax |
1:00.21 |
56.55 |
|
-3.66 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Eva Burton |
Kippax |
1:09.24 |
1:05.11 |
|
-4.13 |
Event 208 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.30 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.20 | C Grade | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
43.52 |
43.23 |
1.0 |
-0.29 |
16 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
44.00 |
45.82 |
|
+1.82 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
48.68 |
49.61 |
4.0 |
+0.93 |
8 |
Daniel Pano |
Kippax |
NT |
1:00.45 |
|
npt |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
46.26 |
46.99 |
|
+0.73 |
10 |
Tom Lewis |
Kippax |
50.22 |
47.61 |
|
-2.61 |
Event 209 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.30 | 29.40 | B Grade | 34.10 | 33.10 | C Grade | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
35.57 |
35.53 |
|
-0.04 |
14 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
37.27 |
37.06 |
|
-0.21 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
31.21 |
31.56 |
|
+0.35 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Pabodha Weerapperuma |
Did Not Compete |
Event 211 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.70 | 35.20 | B Grade | 42.50 | 39.60 | C Grade | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Pierce |
5.2 Did not touch the wall at the turn or finish - free |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Freya Taylor |
Kippax |
42.16 |
46.40 |
|
+4.24 |
14 |
Eva Burton |
Kippax |
51.83 |
50.77 |
|
-1.06 |
Event 212 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 33.30 | B Grade | 40.40 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
43.63 |
43.58 |
1.0 |
-0.05 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
43.75 |
45.68 |
6.0 |
+1.93 |
9 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
57.04 |
55.07 |
|
-1.97 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
46.92 |
45.40 |
1.0 |
-1.52 |
9 |
Tom Lewis |
Kippax |
51.80 |
47.50 |
|
-4.30 |
Event 213 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.60 | B Grade | 38.30 | 37.80 | C Grade | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
41.77 |
42.93 |
|
+1.16 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
43.08 |
43.39 |
5.0 |
+0.31 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
35.30 |
36.96 |
|
+1.66 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Pabodha Weerapperuma |
Did Not Compete |
Event 215 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.60 | 39.10 | B Grade | 49.70 | 44.00 | C Grade | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Freya Taylor |
Kippax |
NT |
57.53 |
|
npt |
Event 216 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.20 | 30.20 | B Grade | 36.20 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
36.15 |
36.44 |
5.0 |
+0.29 |
7 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
37.61 |
37.53 |
|
-0.08 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
43.09 |
44.85 |
1.0 |
+1.76 |
7 |
Daniel Pano |
Kippax |
NT |
45.66 |
|
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
37.85 |
38.19 |
|
+0.34 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Tom Lewis |
Kippax |
41.26 |
39.73 |
2.0 |
-1.53 |
Event 217 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 38.10 | 37.00 | B Grade | 42.90 | 41.70 | C Grade | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
43.00 |
44.92 |
|
+1.92 |
20 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
49.32 |
48.19 |
|
-1.13 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
41.56 |
42.42 |
4.0 |
+0.86 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Pabodha Weerapperuma |
Did Not Compete |