|
Event 101 Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:11.60 | B Grade | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:20.60 | C Grade | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Neve Clark |
S Axholme |
1:30.10 |
1:25.05 |
3.0 |
-5.05 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
NT |
1:44.81 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 103 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.60 | 35.30 | B Grade | 41.20 | 39.80 | C Grade | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Neve Clark |
S Axholme |
42.50 |
41.61 |
6.0 |
-0.89 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
53.65 |
49.55 |
|
-4.10 |
Event 107 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 39.50 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.50 | C Grade | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Neve Clark |
S Axholme |
51.42 |
47.69 |
4.0 |
-3.73 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
58.14 |
56.83 |
|
-1.31 |
Event 111 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.40 | 31.20 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.10 | C Grade | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
21 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
41.27 |
40.97 |
|
-0.30 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Neve Clark |
S Axholme |
34.38 |
32.28 |
|
-2.10 |
Event 115 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 34.40 | B Grade | 40.40 | 38.70 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
49.82 |
52.04 |
|
+2.22 |
Event 201 Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B Grade | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C Grade | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:34.61 |
1:30.67 |
6.0 |
-3.94 |
11 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
1:40.10 |
1:40.34 |
|
+0.24 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
2:12.44 |
1:47.18 |
|
-25.26 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
2:02.19 |
1:57.37 |
3.0 |
-4.82 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:18.82 |
1:18.43 |
2.0 |
-0.39 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Erin Clark |
S Axholme |
1:20.50 |
1:23.71 |
6.0 |
+3.21 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:36.20 |
1:38.54 |
5.0 |
+2.34 |
Event 202 Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:03.20 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.50 | C Grade | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
1:53.07 |
1:47.99 |
6.0 |
-5.08 |
Event 203 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.80 | 40.10 | B Grade | 51.20 | 45.20 | C Grade | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
42.68 |
41.43 |
6.0 |
-1.25 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
44.73 |
46.39 |
|
+1.66 |
12 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
NT |
49.52 |
|
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
57.04 |
54.70 |
1.0 |
-2.34 |
7 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
55.48 |
55.52 |
|
+0.04 |
Event 204 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.70 | 38.60 | B Grade | 46.90 | 43.40 | C Grade | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
1:00.98 |
1:02.31 |
|
+1.33 |
Event 205 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.90 | 32.10 | B Grade | 37.00 | 36.20 | C Grade | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
36.48 |
36.38 |
6.0 |
-0.10 |
Event 207 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 50.30 | 45.60 | B Grade | 56.60 | 51.30 | C Grade | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
49.92 |
47.44 |
5.0 |
-2.48 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
56.18 |
57.62 |
|
+1.44 |
18 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
1:13.10 |
57.71 |
|
-15.39 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
1:03.34 |
58.72 |
4.0 |
-4.62 |
5 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
1:01.20 |
59.35 |
2.0 |
-1.85 |
Event 208 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.30 | 34.80 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.20 | C Grade | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
47.14 |
48.41 |
5.0 |
+1.27 |
Event 209 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.30 | 29.40 | B Grade | 34.10 | 33.10 | C Grade | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Erin Clark |
S Axholme |
30.61 |
31.49 |
|
+0.88 |
13 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
31.87 |
31.65 |
|
-0.22 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
36.48 |
37.81 |
6.0 |
+1.33 |
Event 211 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.70 | 35.20 | B Grade | 42.50 | 39.60 | C Grade | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
37.90 |
36.72 |
5.0 |
-1.18 |
4 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
37.40 |
37.17 |
3.0 |
-0.23 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
46.76 |
47.57 |
|
+0.81 |
12 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
46.59 |
48.84 |
|
+2.25 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Molly Warr |
4.4 Start before starting signal - misc |
Event 212 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.90 | 33.30 | B Grade | 40.40 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
56.46 |
58.91 |
|
+2.45 |
Event 213 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.60 | B Grade | 38.30 | 37.80 | C Grade | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
35.93 |
36.60 |
|
+0.67 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Erin Clark |
S Axholme |
38.97 |
38.98 |
2.0 |
+0.01 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
44.04 |
45.65 |
4.0 |
+1.61 |
Event 215 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.60 | 39.10 | B Grade | 49.70 | 44.00 | C Grade | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
43.22 |
44.83 |
4.0 |
+1.61 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
45.41 |
49.91 |
5.0 |
+4.50 |
6 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
NT |
51.00 |
1.0 |
npt |
16 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
1:05.70 |
1:00.99 |
|
-4.71 |
Event 216 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.20 | 30.20 | B Grade | 36.20 | 34.00 | C Grade | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
43.74 |
44.24 |
2.0 |
+0.50 |
Event 217 Girls 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 38.10 | 37.00 | B Grade | 42.90 | 41.70 | C Grade | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
49.47 |
49.99 |
3.0 |
+0.52 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Wilson |
4.4 Start before starting signal - misc |