|
Megan Anderton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
5th |
1:14.91 |
1:16.85 |
2.0 |
+1.94 |
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly |
9th |
33.37 |
35.00 |
|
+1.63 |
Event 109: Girls 50m Free |
11th |
30.71 |
32.05 |
|
+1.34 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Back |
4th |
37.25 |
38.52 |
3.0 |
+1.27 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast |
6th |
36.56 |
39.19 |
1.0 |
+2.63 |
Gracie Beaumont |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
TKT
|
49.57 |
46.07 |
|
-3.50 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
14th |
53.00 |
1:02.21 |
|
+9.21 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
7th |
47.17 |
45.34 |
|
-1.83 |
Rachel Binns |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
2nd |
1:29.51 |
1:20.46 |
5.0 |
-9.05 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
6th |
38.72 |
38.49 |
1.0 |
-0.23 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
4th |
41.82 |
41.65 |
3.0 |
-0.17 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
5th |
33.54 |
32.96 |
2.0 |
-0.58 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
4th |
42.25 |
36.76 |
3.0 |
-5.49 |
Michael Bonson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
6th |
1:05.92 |
1:09.91 |
1.0 |
+3.99 |
Event 206: Boys 50m Free |
10th |
28.76 |
28.72 |
|
-0.04 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly |
6th |
32.26 |
31.95 |
1.0 |
-0.31 |
Event 214: Boys 50m Breast |
1st |
38.70 |
37.13 |
6.0 |
-1.57 |
Event 218: Boys 50m Back |
4th |
33.51 |
33.92 |
3.0 |
+0.41 |
Dalton Clapham |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
TKT
|
1:17.42 |
1:17.01 |
|
-0.41 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
2nd |
39.81 |
39.74 |
5.0 |
-0.07 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
4th |
36.03 |
36.84 |
3.0 |
+0.81 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
TKT
|
34.73 |
32.91 |
|
-1.82 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
1st |
30.28 |
30.43 |
6.0 |
+0.15 |
Ellyce Clapham |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
7th |
1:02.76 |
57.01 |
|
-5.75 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
DQ |
4.4 Start before starting signal - misc |
Ebony Connell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
1st |
1:23.37 |
1:19.27 |
6.0 |
-4.10 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
3rd |
37.37 |
36.55 |
4.0 |
-0.82 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
6th |
45.53 |
43.22 |
1.0 |
-2.31 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
3rd |
34.63 |
32.65 |
4.0 |
-1.98 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
3rd |
38.96 |
36.55 |
4.0 |
-2.41 |
Abigail Connop |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
6th |
1:32.43 |
1:32.56 |
1.0 |
+0.13 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
4th |
40.62 |
41.38 |
3.0 |
+0.76 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
12th |
46.15 |
46.98 |
|
+0.83 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
2nd |
35.63 |
35.40 |
5.0 |
-0.23 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
10th |
41.50 |
43.48 |
|
+1.98 |
Callum Gaunt |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
8th |
1:28.41 |
1:23.72 |
|
-4.69 |
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
10th |
33.82 |
34.73 |
|
+0.91 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly |
5th |
39.99 |
40.07 |
2.0 |
+0.08 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Back |
11th |
39.70 |
39.74 |
|
+0.04 |
Owen Gaunt |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched |
Imogen Gray |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
6th |
34.90 |
34.64 |
1.0 |
-0.26 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
6th |
39.46 |
40.92 |
1.0 |
+1.46 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
14th |
44.59 |
45.21 |
|
+0.62 |
Cameron Green |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
TKT
|
1:40.12 |
1:27.72 |
|
-12.40 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
1st |
46.80 |
45.14 |
6.0 |
-1.66 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
TKT
|
44.25 |
40.50 |
|
-3.75 |
Event 112: Boys 50m Fly |
TKT
|
46.74 |
38.82 |
|
-7.92 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
TKT
|
36.67 |
33.43 |
|
-3.24 |
Maya Griffiths |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
6th |
1:58.37 |
1:55.44 |
1.0 |
-2.93 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
2nd |
51.43 |
51.79 |
5.0 |
+0.36 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
DQ |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - breast |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
12th |
46.95 |
46.62 |
|
-0.33 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly |
7th |
1:08.43 |
1:05.18 |
|
-3.25 |
Ellie Horrocks |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched |
Harris Khaliq |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
12th |
1:50.85 |
1:43.54 |
|
-7.31 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
5th |
56.50 |
54.65 |
2.0 |
-1.85 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
17th |
47.74 |
46.11 |
|
-1.63 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
15th |
58.71 |
1:04.10 |
|
+5.39 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
2nd |
39.44 |
41.69 |
5.0 |
+2.25 |
Jelena Lugonja |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
4th |
1:46.88 |
1:34.15 |
3.0 |
-12.73 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
11th |
44.36 |
44.12 |
|
-0.24 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
10th |
49.65 |
49.54 |
|
-0.11 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
14th |
39.19 |
39.32 |
|
+0.13 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly |
Jovana Lugonja |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
1st |
1:11.75 |
1:11.84 |
6.0 |
+0.09 |
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly |
4th |
31.54 |
32.51 |
3.0 |
+0.97 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Back |
3rd |
33.72 |
34.35 |
4.0 |
+0.63 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast |
7th |
38.95 |
39.45 |
|
+0.50 |
Scarlett Meadows |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
8th |
48.81 |
44.20 |
|
-4.61 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
12th |
59.61 |
51.01 |
|
-8.60 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
11th |
39.02 |
38.95 |
|
-0.07 |
Megan Richmond |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
9th |
1:50.42 |
1:37.87 |
|
-12.55 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT
|
48.07 |
44.63 |
|
-3.44 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
6th |
45.99 |
40.67 |
1.0 |
-5.32 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly |
4th |
55.02 |
50.28 |
3.0 |
-4.74 |
Abigail Shuttleworth |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly |
1st |
32.02 |
31.51 |
6.0 |
-0.51 |
Event 109: Girls 50m Free |
8th |
31.35 |
30.74 |
|
-0.61 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Back |
7th |
35.86 |
34.86 |
|
-1.00 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd |
40.46 |
37.26 |
5.0 |
-3.20 |
Julia Silva |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
14th |
59.12 |
50.36 |
|
-8.76 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
13th |
48.62 |
56.00 |
|
+7.38 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
9th |
54.32 |
46.87 |
|
-7.45 |
Alexander Stubley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
5th |
1:55.66 |
2:03.82 |
2.0 |
+8.16 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
7th |
59.21 |
1:04.25 |
|
+5.04 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
7th |
49.00 |
59.97 |
|
+10.97 |
Event 112: Boys 50m Fly |
6th |
58.19 |
1:01.35 |
1.0 |
+3.16 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
7th |
46.20 |
50.63 |
|
+4.43 |
Lizzie Stubley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
10th |
1:35.78 |
1:27.55 |
|
-8.23 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
13th |
39.98 |
39.46 |
|
-0.52 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd |
47.75 |
45.21 |
5.0 |
-2.54 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
7th |
34.92 |
36.18 |
|
+1.26 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
7th |
40.15 |
42.14 |
|
+1.99 |
Danielle Taylor |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
12th |
1:25.49 |
1:28.56 |
|
+3.07 |
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly |
10th |
37.60 |
38.74 |
|
+1.14 |
Event 109: Girls 50m Free |
6th |
33.41 |
34.01 |
1.0 |
+0.60 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Back |
5th |
36.59 |
38.55 |
2.0 |
+1.96 |
Josh Taylor |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
3rd |
1:43.09 |
1:32.29 |
4.0 |
-10.80 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
9th |
49.10 |
47.66 |
|
-1.44 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
3rd |
41.83 |
45.03 |
4.0 |
+3.20 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
10th |
57.43 |
50.17 |
|
-7.26 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
7th |
36.15 |
36.21 |
|
+0.06 |
Charlie Watson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
4th |
1:35.75 |
1:35.69 |
3.0 |
-0.06 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
3rd |
49.22 |
48.79 |
4.0 |
-0.43 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
18th |
44.98 |
46.22 |
|
+1.24 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
6th |
47.16 |
50.74 |
1.0 |
+3.58 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
16th |
37.00 |
39.95 |
|
+2.95 |
Ellie-Jo Wright |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
1st |
1:32.71 |
1:28.49 |
6.0 |
-4.22 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
6th |
41.32 |
42.44 |
1.0 |
+1.12 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
14th |
49.12 |
47.88 |
|
-1.24 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
11th |
36.02 |
37.14 |
|
+1.12 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
2nd |
39.34 |
38.95 |
5.0 |
-0.39 |
Jack Wright |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
3rd |
1:38.11 |
1:37.41 |
4.0 |
-0.70 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
3rd |
53.78 |
51.99 |
4.0 |
-1.79 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
4th |
45.37 |
44.32 |
3.0 |
-1.05 |
Event 112: Boys 50m Fly |
4th |
47.67 |
45.89 |
3.0 |
-1.78 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
6th |
38.19 |
38.34 |
1.0 |
+0.15 |