|
Katherine Armstrong |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
5th |
1:38.90 |
1:27.42 |
2.0 |
-11.48 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
6th |
46.00 |
39.48 |
1.0 |
-6.52 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
10th |
36.42 |
33.35 |
|
-3.07 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
6th |
43.00 |
39.18 |
1.0 |
-3.82 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
17th |
53.85 |
46.54 |
|
-7.31 |
Rachel Carney |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
14th |
1:47.75 |
1:36.98 |
|
-10.77 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
5th |
46.77 |
47.35 |
2.0 |
+0.58 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
21st |
41.97 |
39.01 |
|
-2.96 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
12th |
49.13 |
48.77 |
|
-0.36 |
Paisley Charlton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
3rd |
1:45.81 |
1:42.81 |
4.0 |
-3.00 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
TKT
|
47.80 |
45.57 |
|
-2.23 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
12th |
57.88 |
1:00.77 |
|
+2.89 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
10th |
42.67 |
41.92 |
|
-0.75 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly |
4th |
56.31 |
52.90 |
3.0 |
-3.41 |
Otto Cockcroft |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
7th |
2:00.00 |
1:52.47 |
|
-7.53 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
1st |
52.87 |
51.03 |
6.0 |
-1.84 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
4th |
51.00 |
51.04 |
3.0 |
+0.04 |
Amy Crompton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
13th |
1:28.33 |
1:24.82 |
|
-3.51 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
4th |
39.02 |
38.97 |
3.0 |
-0.05 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
5th |
34.96 |
34.31 |
2.0 |
-0.65 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
4th |
45.96 |
44.39 |
3.0 |
-1.57 |
Laura Crompton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
3rd |
1:23.48 |
1:22.99 |
4.0 |
-0.49 |
Event 109: Girls 50m Free |
4th |
34.06 |
33.40 |
3.0 |
-0.66 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Back |
7th |
37.42 |
38.90 |
|
+1.48 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast |
8th |
44.00 |
44.81 |
|
+0.81 |
Noah Dale |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
TKT
|
1:26.48 |
1:16.30 |
|
-10.18 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
1st |
50.39 |
43.70 |
6.0 |
-6.69 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
TKT
|
36.09 |
34.79 |
|
-1.30 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
TKT
|
34.14 |
32.92 |
|
-1.22 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
2nd |
34.36 |
30.67 |
5.0 |
-3.69 |
Thomas Dennis |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
5th |
1:43.48 |
1:33.87 |
1.5 |
-9.61 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
5th |
52.32 |
50.83 |
2.0 |
-1.49 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
5th |
47.11 |
43.11 |
2.0 |
-4.00 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
11th |
40.32 |
37.17 |
|
-3.15 |
Jenna Flintoff |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
3rd |
1:23.37 |
1:19.82 |
4.0 |
-3.55 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
5th |
37.46 |
35.49 |
2.0 |
-1.97 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
TKT
|
31.16 |
30.00 |
|
-1.16 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
7th |
39.32 |
38.25 |
|
-1.07 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
5th |
40.74 |
41.69 |
2.0 |
+0.95 |
Adam Johnson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
5th |
1:44.29 |
1:33.87 |
1.5 |
-10.42 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
8th |
48.20 |
47.46 |
|
-0.74 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
1st |
37.86 |
38.24 |
6.0 |
+0.38 |
William Kinnersley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
1st |
28.73 |
27.94 |
6.0 |
-0.79 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Back |
2nd |
33.53 |
33.82 |
5.0 |
+0.29 |
Connor Malone |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
2nd |
1:34.74 |
1:30.93 |
5.0 |
-3.81 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
3rd |
51.71 |
50.48 |
4.0 |
-1.23 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
1st |
39.33 |
39.65 |
6.0 |
+0.32 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
1st |
40.42 |
42.41 |
6.0 |
+1.99 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
13th |
39.21 |
37.61 |
|
-1.60 |
Molly Malone |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
2nd |
1:44.96 |
1:42.22 |
5.0 |
-2.74 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
TKT
|
47.80 |
43.27 |
|
-4.53 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
11th |
1:01.69 |
1:00.44 |
|
-1.25 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
2nd |
38.91 |
38.77 |
5.0 |
-0.14 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly |
3rd |
50.82 |
52.50 |
4.0 |
+1.68 |
Millie Mayger |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
6th |
1:50.00 |
1:46.25 |
1.0 |
-3.75 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
TKT
|
50.60 |
47.70 |
|
-2.90 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast |
5th |
1:01.93 |
55.23 |
2.0 |
-6.70 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
9th |
42.68 |
41.81 |
|
-0.87 |
Callum Russell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
2nd |
1:54.59 |
1:43.52 |
5.0 |
-11.07 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
8th |
1:01.32 |
59.16 |
|
-2.16 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
4th |
47.32 |
49.22 |
3.0 |
+1.90 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
2nd |
42.31 |
43.39 |
5.0 |
+1.08 |
Cameron Russell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
3rd |
1:23.01 |
1:23.11 |
4.0 |
+0.10 |
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
7th |
31.78 |
31.58 |
|
-0.20 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast |
6th |
43.64 |
43.44 |
1.0 |
-0.20 |
Finlay Saunders |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
2nd |
1:45.00 |
1:39.41 |
5.0 |
-5.59 |
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
3rd |
41.00 |
38.81 |
4.0 |
-2.19 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly |
4th |
52.00 |
48.79 |
3.0 |
-3.21 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast |
5th |
53.00 |
49.58 |
2.0 |
-3.42 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Back |
4th |
49.86 |
49.76 |
3.0 |
-0.10 |
Charlie Shepherd |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
DQ |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch simultaneous - breast |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
5th |
1:01.00 |
1:08.40 |
2.0 |
+7.40 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
TKT
|
47.20 |
46.36 |
|
-0.84 |
Event 112: Boys 50m Fly |
1st |
46.39 |
48.65 |
6.0 |
+2.26 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
1st |
39.68 |
39.29 |
6.0 |
-0.39 |
Bronwyn Sherwood |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
4th |
1:18.95 |
1:25.06 |
3.0 |
+6.11 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
2nd |
34.67 |
34.04 |
5.0 |
-0.63 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
3rd |
31.44 |
30.78 |
4.0 |
-0.66 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
13th |
37.50 |
37.26 |
|
-0.24 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
1st |
42.21 |
41.86 |
6.0 |
-0.35 |
Matthew Skelton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
4th |
52.00 |
53.72 |
3.0 |
+1.72 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
5th |
49.10 |
42.94 |
2.0 |
-6.16 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
7th |
59.30 |
51.36 |
|
-7.94 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
10th |
39.57 |
38.60 |
|
-0.97 |
Philip Skelton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
4th |
50.00 |
50.65 |
3.0 |
+0.65 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
8th |
49.02 |
44.00 |
|
-5.02 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
8th |
59.22 |
47.03 |
|
-12.19 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
4th |
37.00 |
35.60 |
3.0 |
-1.40 |
Charlotte Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched |
Romilly Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
DQ |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch simultaneous - breast |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
11th |
46.73 |
46.25 |
|
-0.48 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
5th |
36.23 |
37.29 |
2.0 |
+1.06 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
3rd |
39.35 |
42.70 |
4.0 |
+3.35 |
Ebonnee Stokes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
6th |
1:36.59 |
1:26.62 |
0.5 |
-9.97 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
3rd |
38.84 |
38.68 |
4.0 |
-0.16 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
1st |
50.96 |
47.01 |
6.0 |
-3.95 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
8th |
34.91 |
34.17 |
|
-0.74 |
Imogen Vollans |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
12th |
1:35.50 |
1:30.80 |
|
-4.70 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
4th |
39.96 |
38.89 |
3.0 |
-1.07 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
17th |
36.99 |
36.37 |
|
-0.62 |
Lola Walker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
11th |
1:38.52 |
1:35.34 |
|
-3.18 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
2nd |
43.07 |
41.21 |
4.5 |
-1.86 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
17th |
48.83 |
48.64 |
|
-0.19 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
17th |
37.09 |
38.08 |
|
+0.99 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched |
Archie Wright |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
5th |
1:54.58 |
1:44.87 |
2.0 |
-9.71 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
10th |
54.32 |
53.18 |
|
-1.14 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
12th |
48.04 |
51.15 |
|
+3.11 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
14th |
55.18 |
54.77 |
|
-0.41 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
8th |
42.33 |
42.07 |
|
-0.26 |
Charlie Wright |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
2nd |
1:48.68 |
1:53.84 |
5.0 |
+5.16 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
1st |
57.58 |
57.33 |
6.0 |
-0.25 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Back |
7th |
44.68 |
51.80 |
|
+7.12 |
Event 112: Boys 50m Fly |
2nd |
1:04.69 |
51.42 |
5.0 |
-13.27 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Free |
3rd |
44.17 |
45.01 |
4.0 |
+0.84 |