Event 201 - Heat 1 - Boys 100m Breast  | ||
1 | ||
2 | ||
3 | Cameron Coulter | Bev Barracud |
4 | Sam Perham | Tadcaster |
5 | Henry Konieczko-Hansom | Bev Barracud |
6 | ||
7 | ||
8 |
Event 201 - Heat 2 - Boys 100m Breast  | ||
1 | Benjamin Stevens | Bev Barracud |
2 | Sam Brown | Bev Barracud |
3 | Oliver Hannon | Bev Barracud |
4 | Alexander Eggitt | Donc Dartes |
5 | Edward Dixon | Bev Barracud |
6 | James Draper | King'f Scar |
7 | George Roberts | Bev Barracud |
8 | Oscar Harling | Bev Barracud |
Event 201 - Heat 3 - Boys 100m Breast  | ||
1 | Daniel Sutcliffe | Bev Barracud |
2 | Carlos Alvarez Odell | Team Jorvik |
3 | George Harrison | Pocklington |
4 | Ronald Clark | Bev Barracud |
5 | Ryan Clarkson | Pocklington |
6 | Oscar Heavisides | Pocklington |
7 | Archie Eate | Pocklington |
8 | Caleb Britton | Tadcaster |
Event 201 - Heat 4 - Boys 100m Breast  | ||
1 | Archie Ainslie | Donc Dartes |
2 | Edward Campbell-Baldwin | Selby |
3 | Oliver Martin | Pocklington |
4 | Finley Woodroffe | Selby |
5 | Thomas Gibbins | Pocklington |
6 | Harris Chapman | Donc Dartes |
7 | Thomas Smith | Tadcaster |
8 | Rowan Harrison-Taylor | Kippax |
Event 201 - Heat 5 - Boys 100m Breast  | ||
1 | Samuel Rodgers | Selby |
2 | Will Horsley | Pocklington |
3 | Cohen Leonard | Donc Dartes |
4 | Lawrence Chapman | Donc Dartes |
5 | Isaac Heavisides | Pocklington |
6 | Luke Perham | Tadcaster |
7 | Blake Herbert | Tadcaster |
8 | Oliver Smith | Bev Barracud |
Event 201 - Heat 6 - Boys 100m Breast  | ||
1 | Jacob Farrow | Bev Barracud |
2 | Jenson Owen | Donc Dartes |
3 | Jacob Eate | Pocklington |
4 | Nathan Massam | Donc Dartes |
5 | Quinn-Austin Kelly | Bingley |
6 | Reuben Nayyar | South Hunsle |
7 | Noah Brown | Donc Dartes |
8 | Sam Hutchinson | Selby |
Event 201 - Heat 7 - Boys 100m Breast  | ||
1 | Sam Wright | Tadcaster |
2 | Sam Race | King'f Scar |
3 | Louie Ennis | Chapeltown |
4 | Thomas Kershaw | Kippax |
5 | Edward Sumner | Kippax |
6 | Harry Cockburn | Skipton |
7 | Maciej Banas | Donc Dartes |
8 | Thomas Brooks | Spenborough |
Event 201 - Heat 8 - Boys 100m Breast  | ||
1 | Louis Cass | Spenborough |
2 | Jacob Broomfield | Chapeltown |
3 | Alex Goldberg | Bev Barracud |
4 | Ben Williams | Pocklington |
5 | James Hendon | Tadcaster |
6 | Rowan Verity | Kippax |
7 | Bradley Wilson | Chapeltown |
8 | Finlay Buxton | Cleethorpes |
Event 201 - Heat 9 - Boys 100m Breast  | ||
1 | Daniel Jackson | Spenborough |
2 | Thomas Wooffindin | Co Wakefield |
3 | Alex Taylor | Team Jorvik |
4 | Jacob Brown | Tadcaster |
5 | Isaac Howson | Tadcaster |
6 | Daniel Curran | Bev Barracud |
7 | Kieran Matson | Kippax |
8 | Jonny Wise | Pocklington |
Event 201 - Heat 10 - Boys 100m Breast  | ||
1 | Nile Michael | Selby |
2 | William Oliver | Skipton |
3 | Oliver Gillott | Dronfield |
4 | William Sutcliffe | Bev Barracud |
5 | Daniel Stevens | Bev Barracud |
6 | Connor Robinson | Chapeltown |
7 | Timothy Heng | Bev Barracud |
8 | Harry Hawkett | Tadcaster |
Event 202 - Heat 1 - Girls 100m Breast  | ||
1 | ||
2 | Anna Kendall | Bev Barracud |
3 | Charlotte Wilkinson | Bev Barracud |
4 | Ella Brown | Bev Barracud |
5 | Brooke Dickinson | Donc Dartes |
6 | Stella Hall | Bev Barracud |
7 | Penny Crossley | Bev Barracud |
8 |
Event 202 - Heat 2 - Girls 100m Breast  | ||
1 | Hollie Hague | Chapeltown |
2 | Louisa Roberts | Bev Barracud |
3 | Georgina Burns | Tadcaster |
4 | Grace Eblet | King'f Scar |
5 | Maddison Kearney | Donc Dartes |
6 | Emilie Curran | Bev Barracud |
7 | Isabella Debenham | Donc Dartes |
8 | Blossom Oddy | Skipton |
Event 202 - Heat 3 - Girls 100m Breast  | ||
1 | Poppy Gray | Selby |
2 | Olivia Eblet | King'f Scar |
3 | Ella Woodroffe | Selby |
4 | Charlotte Sutcliffe | Bev Barracud |
5 | Sophia Walls | Selby |
6 | Lauren Stead | Selby |
7 | Millie Dey | Donc Dartes |
8 | Chloe East | Bev Barracud |
Event 202 - Heat 4 - Girls 100m Breast  | ||
1 | Elyse Hazelden | Scunthorpe A |
2 | McKenzie Kearney | Donc Dartes |
3 | Poppy Gillott | Dronfield |
4 | Florence Kitney | Bev Barracud |
5 | Grace-Lily Lazenby | Donc Dartes |
6 | Phoebe Weatherill | Donc Dartes |
7 | Rebecca Welch | Tadcaster |
8 | Rose Donarski | Pocklington |
Event 202 - Heat 5 - Girls 100m Breast  | ||
1 | Jessica Morris | Bev Barracud |
2 | Pippa Bennett | Bingley |
3 | Jessica Eggitt | Donc Dartes |
4 | Hannah Brown | Scarborough |
5 | Katherine Wilson | Donc Dartes |
6 | Grace Wilson | Selby |
7 | Ruby Robinson | Tadcaster |
8 | Sylvie Hollinghurst | Tadcaster |
Event 202 - Heat 6 - Girls 100m Breast  | ||
1 | Sophia Marchetti | Selby |
2 | Poppy Nutman | Spenborough |
3 | Chloe Hopwood | Bev Barracud |
4 | Kiera Binns | Donc Dartes |
5 | Aimee Keefe | Donc Dartes |
6 | Lexie Goddard | Donc Dartes |
7 | Georgina Kitney | Bev Barracud |
8 | Chloe Dixon | Donc Dartes |
Event 202 - Heat 7 - Girls 100m Breast  | ||
1 | Alicia Berger | Pocklington |
2 | Lexie Atkin | Scarborough |
3 | Matilda Hendon | Tadcaster |
4 | Lorna Colling | Tadcaster |
5 | Ashleyne Stevens | Donc Dartes |
6 | Ellie Mae Macqualter | Bev Barracud |
7 | Emily Millican | King'f Scar |
8 | Millie Darrand | Team Jorvik |
Event 202 - Heat 8 - Girls 100m Breast  | ||
1 | Lola Gorry | Bev Barracud |
2 | Amelia Paul | Donc Dartes |
3 | Evie Eccles | Skipton |
4 | Bess Naylor | King'f Scar |
5 | Georgina Williams | Pocklington |
6 | Eloise Herbert | Tadcaster |
7 | Amanda Laurisonyte | Selby |
8 | Violet Sykes | Donc Dartes |
Event 202 - Heat 9 - Girls 100m Breast  | ||
1 | Jessica Harrison | Pocklington |
2 | Roxie Twidale | Bev Barracud |
3 | Isabelle Child | Donc Dartes |
4 | Lucy Curran | Bev Barracud |
5 | Bethan Wright | Selby |
6 | Kennedy Matthews | Donc Dartes |
7 | Ruby Byrne | Skipton |
8 | Jessica Wilkinson | Donc Dartes |
Event 202 - Heat 10 - Girls 100m Breast  | ||
1 | Elizabeth Lane | Team Jorvik |
2 | Anna Peneva | Bev Barracud |
3 | Olivia Rowan | Selby |
4 | Eva Knight | Spenborough |
5 | Renee Hazelden | Scunthorpe A |
6 | Alice Moore | Selby |
7 | Alex Dunn | Aireborough ASC |
8 | Grace Blair | Donc Dartes |
Event 202 - Heat 11 - Girls 100m Breast  | ||
1 | Cazia Martin | Donc Dartes |
2 | Megan Berry | Bev Barracud |
3 | Scarlett Strathie | Tadcaster |
4 | Ruby Knight | Spenborough |
5 | Lucy Weldon | Bev Barracud |
6 | Ava Ransome | Tadcaster |
7 | Emily Shrimpton | Tadcaster |
8 | Imogen Holbrook | Tadcaster |
Event 203 - Heat 1 - Boys 50m Free  | ||
1 | ||
2 | Elliott Mayers | Chapeltown |
3 | George Roberts | Bev Barracud |
4 | Charlie Abbott | Bev Barracud |
5 | Harry Whalley | Bev Barracud |
6 | Max Abbott | Bev Barracud |
7 | Reuben Bentley | Bev Barracud |
8 |
Event 203 - Heat 2 - Boys 50m Free  | ||
1 | Benjamin Stevens | Bev Barracud |
2 | Max Murrell | Bev Barracud |
3 | Will Clarkson | Pocklington |
4 | Sam Brown | Bev Barracud |
5 | William Sims | Bev Barracud |
6 | Alexander Eggitt | Donc Dartes |
7 | Cameron Coulter | Bev Barracud |
8 | Oliver Wilbraham | Bev Barracud |
Event 203 - Heat 3 - Boys 50m Free  | ||
1 | Oscar Harling | Bev Barracud |
2 | Sam Perham | Tadcaster |
3 | Archie Hill | Chapeltown |
4 | Thomas Gibbins | Pocklington |
5 | Samuel Rodgers | Selby |
6 | Oliver Hill | Chapeltown |
7 | Henry Konieczko-Hansom | Bev Barracud |
8 | Edward Dixon | Bev Barracud |
Event 203 - Heat 4 - Boys 50m Free  | ||
1 | Benjamin Cornelius | Bev Barracud |
2 | Matthew Hancock | King'f Scar |
3 | Ryan Clarkson | Pocklington |
4 | Thomas Smith | Tadcaster |
5 | Oscar Heavisides | Pocklington |
6 | Lucas Buttler | Bev Barracud |
7 | Luca Cowling | Pocklington |
8 | James Draper | King'f Scar |
Event 203 - Heat 5 - Boys 50m Free  | ||
1 | Caleb Britton | Tadcaster |
2 | Toby Berriman | Pocklington |
3 | Daniel Sutcliffe | Bev Barracud |
4 | Ronald Clark | Bev Barracud |
5 | Finley Woodroffe | Selby |
6 | Nicholas Cass | Spenborough |
7 | Archie Ainslie | Donc Dartes |
8 | Harry Brown | King'f Scar |
Event 203 - Heat 6 - Boys 50m Free  | ||
1 | George Harrison | Pocklington |
2 | Reuben Nayyar | South Hunsle |
3 | Oscar Cowling | Pocklington |
4 | Oliver Martin | Pocklington |
5 | Edward Williams | Spenborough |
6 | Adam Robinson | Donc Dartes |
7 | Luke Perham | Tadcaster |
8 | Oliver Smith | Bev Barracud |
Event 203 - Heat 7 - Boys 50m Free  | ||
1 | Oliver Tootle | Bridlington |
2 | Samuel Jackson | Spenborough |
3 | Edward Campbell-Baldwin | Selby |
4 | Paolo Messenger | Scarborough |
5 | Jacob Eate | Pocklington |
6 | Thomas Brooks | Spenborough |
7 | Harry Netherway | Tadcaster |
8 | Oliver Hannon | Bev Barracud |
Event 203 - Heat 8 - Boys 50m Free  | ||
1 | Carlos Alvarez Odell | Team Jorvik |
2 | Sam Race | King'f Scar |
3 | David Hope | King'f Scar |
4 | Luke Wise | Tadcaster |
5 | Max Shillito | Skipton |
6 | James Hendon | Tadcaster |
7 | Edward Sumner | Kippax |
8 | Jacob Farrow | Bev Barracud |
Event 203 - Heat 9 - Boys 50m Free  | ||
1 | Alex Goldberg | Bev Barracud |
2 | George Speight | Bev Barracud |
3 | Harley Payton | Bev Barracud |
4 | Alex McNamara | Bev Barracud |
5 | Ben Williams | Pocklington |
6 | Jonny Wise | Pocklington |
7 | Sam Hutchinson | Selby |
8 | Bradley Wilson | Chapeltown |
Event 203 - Heat 10 - Boys 50m Free  | ||
1 | Isaac Heavisides | Pocklington |
2 | Quinn-Austin Kelly | Bingley |
3 | Thomas Wooffindin | Co Wakefield |
4 | Finlay Buxton | Cleethorpes |
5 | Jacob Broomfield | Chapeltown |
6 | Thomas Eblet | King'f Scar |
7 | Rowan Harrison-Taylor | Kippax |
8 | Louis Cass | Spenborough |
Event 203 - Heat 11 - Boys 50m Free  | ||
1 | Alexander Tew | Team Jorvik |
2 | Harry Rook | Bev Barracud |
3 | Thomas Kershaw | Kippax |
4 | George Plumridge | Bev Barracud |
5 | Joseph Pickering | Pocklington |
6 | Sam Wright | Tadcaster |
7 | Will Horsley | Pocklington |
8 | Greg Walsh | Whitby |
Event 203 - Heat 12 - Boys 50m Free  | ||
1 | Maciej Banas | Donc Dartes |
2 | Louie Nightingale | Donc Dartes |
3 | Kevin Pickering | Pocklington |
4 | William Oliver | Skipton |
5 | Jesse Goodwin | Donc Dartes |
6 | Joseph Benson | King'f Scar |
7 | Rowan Verity | Kippax |
8 | Jasper Gibson-Cass | Bev Barracud |
Event 203 - Heat 13 - Boys 50m Free  | ||
1 | Timothy Heng | Bev Barracud |
2 | Isaac Howson | Tadcaster |
3 | Oliver Gillott | Dronfield |
4 | William Sutcliffe | Bev Barracud |
5 | Joseph Moment | Scarborough |
6 | Nile Michael | Selby |
7 | Harry Cockburn | Skipton |
8 | Reuben Holman | South Hunsle |
Event 203 - Heat 14 - Boys 50m Free  | ||
1 | Adham Shaaban | Tadcaster |
2 | Henry Howarth | Cleethorpes |
3 | Samuel Smith | Skipton |
4 | Kieran Grant | Bev Barracud |
5 | Daniel Stevens | Bev Barracud |
6 | Nathaniel Horner | Bev Barracud |
7 | Harry Gibbins | Pocklington |
8 | Jacob Brown | Tadcaster |
Event 204 - Heat 1 - Girls 50m Free  | ||
1 | ||
2 | Arabella Farrow | Bev Barracud |
3 | Lilly Mai Heath | Bev Barracud |
4 | Louisa Roberts | Bev Barracud |
5 | Daisy Groves | Pocklington |
6 | Bessie Shearsmith | Bev Barracud |
7 | ||
8 |
Event 204 - Heat 2 - Girls 50m Free  | ||
1 | Isabella Debenham | Donc Dartes |
2 | Anna Kendall | Bev Barracud |
3 | Penny Crossley | Bev Barracud |
4 | Emilie Curran | Bev Barracud |
5 | Phoebe Netherway | Tadcaster |
6 | Stella Hall | Bev Barracud |
7 | Hollie Hague | Chapeltown |
8 | Zuzanna Radomirovic | Skipton |
Event 204 - Heat 3 - Girls 50m Free  | ||
1 | Chloe Campbell | Scarborough |
2 | Jaimie Bolton | Pocklington |
3 | Millie Rowan | Selby |
4 | Ella Brown | Bev Barracud |
5 | Susan Clarkson | Pocklington |
6 | Lauren Wrightson | Bridlington |
7 | Ella Woodroffe | Selby |
8 | Callie Hammond | King'f Scar |
Event 204 - Heat 4 - Girls 50m Free  | ||
1 | Rose Donarski | Pocklington |
2 | Laura Speight | Bev Barracud |
3 | Poppy Gray | Selby |
4 | Isabella Caves | Pocklington |
5 | Beatrice Evans | Pocklington |
6 | Olivia Murphy | Pocklington |
7 | Poppy Hudson | Selby |
8 | Orlaith O'Carroll | Bingley |
Event 204 - Heat 5 - Girls 50m Free  | ||
1 | Imogen Reynolds | Bev Barracud |
2 | Rebecca Welch | Tadcaster |
3 | Barker Ava | Skipton |
4 | Lauren Stead | Selby |
5 | Charlotte Wilkinson | Bev Barracud |
6 | Chloe East | Bev Barracud |
7 | Brooke Dickinson | Donc Dartes |
8 | Lily Oddy | Skipton |
Event 204 - Heat 6 - Girls 50m Free  | ||
1 | Grace Eblet | King'f Scar |
2 | Sophia Walls | Selby |
3 | Laila Hammond | King'f Scar |
4 | Samantha Taylor | Team Jorvik |
5 | Grace Wilson | Selby |
6 | Poppy Nutman | Spenborough |
7 | Olivia Eblet | King'f Scar |
8 | Poppy Gillott | Dronfield |
Event 204 - Heat 7 - Girls 50m Free  | ||
1 | Katherine Wilson | Donc Dartes |
2 | Eve Donarski | Pocklington |
3 | Chloe Dixon | Donc Dartes |
4 | Matilda Hendon | Tadcaster |
5 | Annie Kate Cockcroft | Selby |
6 | Blossom Oddy | Skipton |
7 | Florence Kitney | Bev Barracud |
8 | Charlotte Sutcliffe | Bev Barracud |
Event 204 - Heat 8 - Girls 50m Free  | ||
1 | Jessica Eggitt | Donc Dartes |
2 | Ellie Walsh | Whitby |
3 | Lexie Atkin | Scarborough |
4 | Chloe Hopwood | Bev Barracud |
5 | Georgina Williams | Pocklington |
6 | Elyse Hazelden | Scunthorpe A |
7 | Aimee Keefe | Donc Dartes |
8 | Isabelle Walby | Bev Barracud |
Event 204 - Heat 9 - Girls 50m Free  | ||
1 | Lexie Goddard | Donc Dartes |
2 | Grace-Lily Lazenby | Donc Dartes |
3 | Harriet Benson | King'f Scar |
4 | Sophia Marchetti | Selby |
5 | Emily Hawksworth | Tadcaster |
6 | Phoebe Weatherill | Donc Dartes |
7 | Alicia Berger | Pocklington |
8 | Zara Holt | Tadcaster |
Event 204 - Heat 10 - Girls 50m Free  | ||
1 | Jessica Morris | Bev Barracud |
2 | Millie Darrand | Team Jorvik |
3 | Saphire Tingle | King'f Scar |
4 | Ruby Robinson | Tadcaster |
5 | Pippa Bennett | Bingley |
6 | Grace Blair | Donc Dartes |
7 | Jessica Harrison | Pocklington |
8 | Bethan Wright | Selby |
Event 204 - Heat 11 - Girls 50m Free  | ||
1 | Lorna Colling | Tadcaster |
2 | Eliza Jones | Tadcaster |
3 | Alex Dunn | Aireborough ASC |
4 | Maisie Clark | Bev Barracud |
5 | Evie Eccles | Skipton |
6 | Eva Scaife | Bev Barracud |
7 | Libby Bennett | Bingley |
8 | Evie Clark | Scunthorpe A |
Event 204 - Heat 12 - Girls 50m Free  | ||
1 | Georgia Sutcliffe | Bev Barracud |
2 | Poppy Berriman | Pocklington |
3 | Violet Sykes | Donc Dartes |
4 | Georgina Kitney | Bev Barracud |
5 | Alicia Walls | King'f Scar |
6 | Rylie Ackroyd | Tadcaster |
7 | Amanda Laurisonyte | Selby |
8 | Olivia Rowan | Selby |
Event 204 - Heat 13 - Girls 50m Free  | ||
1 | Lucy Moore | Selby |
2 | Ailis Gorry | Bev Barracud |
3 | Bess Naylor | King'f Scar |
4 | Emilia Hartley | Spenborough |
5 | Ashleyne Stevens | Donc Dartes |
6 | Amelia Paul | Donc Dartes |
7 | Alice Moore | Selby |
8 | Alice McKenna | Bev Barracud |
Event 204 - Heat 14 - Girls 50m Free  | ||
1 | Elizabeth Lane | Team Jorvik |
2 | Anna Powers | Bev Barracud |
3 | Ellie Mae Macqualter | Bev Barracud |
4 | Amelia Redfearn | Skipton |
5 | Flora Myers | Bev Barracud |
6 | Alex Beeson | Scarborough |
7 | Abby Netherway | Tadcaster |
8 | Erin O'Carroll | Bingley |
Event 204 - Heat 15 - Girls 50m Free  | ||
1 | Ciara O'Carroll | Bingley |
2 | Roxie Twidale | Bev Barracud |
3 | Fleur Dudicourt Smith | Bev Barracud |
4 | Lucy Curran | Bev Barracud |
5 | Thea Clark | Bev Barracud |
6 | Jasmine Shay | Co Bradford |
7 | Lilly Clark | Scunthorpe A |
8 | Ava Ransome | Tadcaster |
Event 204 - Heat 16 - Girls 50m Free  | ||
1 | Lucy Weldon | Bev Barracud |
2 | Holly Billam | Bev Barracud |
3 | Agnes Osborne | Bev Barracud |
4 | Anna Peneva | Bev Barracud |
5 | Tess Atkinson | Pocklington |
6 | Sylvie Hollinghurst | Tadcaster |
7 | Georgina Calvert | Scarborough |
8 | Eva Knight | Spenborough |
Event 204 - Heat 17 - Girls 50m Free  | ||
1 | Imogen Holbrook | Tadcaster |
2 | Scarlett Strathie | Tadcaster |
3 | Ruby Knight | Spenborough |
4 | Clementine Lovel | Tadcaster |
5 | Eliza Hammond | King'f Scar |
6 | Maddy Stevenson | Selby |
7 | Megan Berry | Bev Barracud |
8 | Ruby Byrne | Skipton |
Event 205 - Heat 1 - Boys 200m IM  | ||
1 | Oliver Hill | Chapeltown |
2 | Edward Dixon | Bev Barracud |
3 | Thomas Wooffindin | Co Wakefield |
4 | Rowan Harrison-Taylor | Kippax |
5 | Sam Hutchinson | Selby |
6 | Archie Hill | Chapeltown |
7 | Harry Brown | King'f Scar |
8 |
Event 205 - Heat 2 - Boys 200m IM  | ||
1 | Adham Shaaban | Tadcaster |
2 | Edward Campbell-Baldwin | Selby |
3 | Oliver Tootle | Bridlington |
4 | Finley Woodroffe | Selby |
5 | Adam Robinson | Donc Dartes |
6 | Caleb Britton | Tadcaster |
7 | Matthew Hancock | King'f Scar |
8 | Isaac Howson | Tadcaster |
Event 205 - Heat 3 - Boys 200m IM  | ||
1 | Harry Netherway | Tadcaster |
2 | Blake Herbert | Tadcaster |
3 | Cohen Leonard | Donc Dartes |
4 | Alexander Tew | Team Jorvik |
5 | Edward Sumner | Kippax |
6 | Oscar Cowling | Pocklington |
7 | Oliver Smith | Bev Barracud |
8 | Harris Chapman | Donc Dartes |
Event 205 - Heat 4 - Boys 200m IM  | ||
1 | Thomas Kershaw | Kippax |
2 | Max Shillito | Skipton |
3 | Samuel Jackson | Spenborough |
4 | Jasper Gibson-Cass | Bev Barracud |
5 | Luke Wise | Tadcaster |
6 | Lawrence Chapman | Donc Dartes |
7 | Noah Brown | Donc Dartes |
8 | Greg Walsh | Whitby |
Event 205 - Heat 5 - Boys 200m IM  | ||
1 | Maciej Banas | Donc Dartes |
2 | Rowan Verity | Kippax |
3 | Ben Williams | Pocklington |
4 | Jenson Owen | Donc Dartes |
5 | Bradley Wilson | Chapeltown |
6 | Quinn-Austin Kelly | Bingley |
7 | James Hendon | Tadcaster |
8 | Sam Race | King'f Scar |
Event 205 - Heat 6 - Boys 200m IM  | ||
1 | Jacob Broomfield | Chapeltown |
2 | Louie Ennis | Chapeltown |
3 | Louis Cass | Spenborough |
4 | Thomas Brooks | Spenborough |
5 | Harry Gibbins | Pocklington |
6 | Thomas Eblet | King'f Scar |
7 | Alex McNamara | Bev Barracud |
8 | Reuben Holman | South Hunsle |
Event 205 - Heat 7 - Boys 200m IM  | ||
1 | George Plumridge | Bev Barracud |
2 | Alex Goldberg | Bev Barracud |
3 | William Oliver | Skipton |
4 | Louie Nightingale | Donc Dartes |
5 | Alex Taylor | Team Jorvik |
6 | Finlay Buxton | Cleethorpes |
7 | Nathan Massam | Donc Dartes |
8 | Jesse Goodwin | Donc Dartes |
Event 205 - Heat 8 - Boys 200m IM  | ||
1 | Daniel Curran | Bev Barracud |
2 | Jacob Brown | Tadcaster |
3 | Harry Cockburn | Skipton |
4 | Joseph Moment | Scarborough |
5 | Oliver Gillott | Dronfield |
6 | Daniel Jackson | Spenborough |
7 | Timothy Heng | Bev Barracud |
8 | Joseph Pickering | Pocklington |
Event 205 - Heat 9 - Boys 200m IM  | ||
1 | Nile Michael | Selby |
2 | William Sutcliffe | Bev Barracud |
3 | Nathaniel Horner | Bev Barracud |
4 | Connor Robinson | Chapeltown |
5 | Samuel Smith | Skipton |
6 | Joseph Benson | King'f Scar |
7 | Daniel Stevens | Bev Barracud |
8 | Henry Howarth | Cleethorpes |
Event 206 - Heat 1 - Girls 100m IM  | ||
1 | ||
2 | ||
3 | Emilie Curran | Bev Barracud |
4 | Stella Hall | Bev Barracud |
5 | Chloe Campbell | Scarborough |
6 | ||
7 | ||
8 |
Event 206 - Heat 2 - Girls 100m IM  | ||
1 | Phoebe Netherway | Tadcaster |
2 | Orlaith O'Carroll | Bingley |
3 | Elyse Hazelden | Scunthorpe A |
4 | Samantha Taylor | Team Jorvik |
5 | Florence Kitney | Bev Barracud |
6 | Millie Dey | Donc Dartes |
7 | Millie Rowan | Selby |
8 | Lilly Mai Heath | Bev Barracud |
This app shows the entire heat list for the current session at the meet.
To highlight your club swimmers in yellow select your club:
You may further highlight up to three individual swimmers with red text:
If you do choose swimmer(s), you may use the 'My Swimmers', top left, to see their lane assignments for the whole session.
To view your chosen highlighting press 'Done'. To clear highlighting & start again use 'Reset'.
The app will attempt to remember your settings between sessions but not all mobile platforms allow this and you may need to select them again after refreshing.
Welcome to your personal heat sheets for todays meet.
This app is designed for use on mobile devices in portrait mode. It will only show heats for the current session and will be updated about 20 minutes before the first heat of each session.
To highlight swimmers from your club use 'Settings', top right.
To find your heat you can scroll the heat list up or down. To jump to a particular event use the event buttons at the base.