|
Ellie Bellhouse-Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
52.94 |
45.90 |
-7.04 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th |
2:00.00 |
1:57.93 |
-2.07 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th |
47.00 |
40.54 |
-6.46 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th |
1:50.00 |
1:40.31 |
-9.69 |
Megan Bellhouse-Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 204: Girls 400m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 208: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
Saffron Bond |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th |
31.89 |
31.98 |
+0.09 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th |
1:09.62 |
1:10.97 |
+1.35 |
Event 208: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th |
2:48.73 |
2:56.27 |
+7.54 |
Event 301: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th |
41.55 |
41.93 |
+0.38 |
Event 303: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
6th |
3:24.10 |
3:17.50 |
-6.60 |
Sienna Bond |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th |
40.90 |
41.04 |
+0.14 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th |
1:43.40 |
1:45.09 |
+1.69 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th |
34.90 |
36.88 |
+1.98 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th |
1:15.30 |
1:21.06 |
+5.76 |
Event 208: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
7th |
3:14.50 |
3:12.29 |
-2.21 |
Event 301: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
47.00 |
48.69 |
+1.69 |
Ellie Doran |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 104: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 204: Girls 400m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Libby Doran |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 104: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 305: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Lily Hayes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 104: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st |
3:07.60 |
3:01.90 |
-5.70 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th |
1:51.20 |
1:55.80 |
+4.60 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
39.13 |
37.73 |
-1.40 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st |
00.00 |
1:21.21 |
npt |
Event 208: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st |
3:30.00 |
3:28.80 |
-1.20 |
Matthew Jackson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
37.29 |
36.25 |
-1.04 |
Event 103: Boys 200m Freestyle |
7th |
2:36.40 |
2:36.26 |
-0.14 |
Event 105: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd |
1:27.60 |
1:26.71 |
-0.89 |
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th |
32.18 |
31.94 |
-0.24 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th |
1:09.50 |
1:11.12 |
+1.62 |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
39.83 |
38.74 |
-1.09 |
Event 304: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
2nd |
3:10.40 |
3:06.51 |
-3.89 |
Event 402: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th |
39.67 |
37.27 |
-2.40 |
Event 406: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd |
2:48.90 |
2:49.22 |
+0.32 |
Event 408: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:17.20 |
1:17.17 |
-0.03 |
Daniel Jubb |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke |
10th |
45.48 |
47.29 |
+1.81 |
Event 103: Boys 200m Freestyle |
12th |
NT |
3:14.48 |
npt |
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle |
15th |
39.96 |
39.23 |
-0.73 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
16th |
NT |
1:31.97 |
npt |
Event 402: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th |
44.57 |
47.35 |
+2.78 |
Event 404: Boys 400m Freestyle |
DQ |
10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance - DNF - Misc |
Event 408: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th |
NT |
1:47.39 |
npt |
Connor McQuillan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th |
39.16 |
37.29 |
-1.87 |
Event 103: Boys 200m Freestyle |
11th |
NT |
2:44.85 |
npt |
Event 105: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th |
NT |
1:26.30 |
npt |
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th |
31.51 |
29.67 |
-1.84 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th |
NT |
1:07.51 |
npt |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
40.10 |
38.23 |
-1.87 |
Event 304: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
4th |
NT |
3:08.29 |
npt |
Sally Rutledge |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 104: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd |
2:32.10 |
2:27.82 |
-4.28 |
Event 108: Girls 200m Butterfly |
1st |
3:11.19 |
2:57.21 |
-13.98 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
32.54 |
32.31 |
-0.23 |
Event 204: Girls 400m Freestyle |
1st |
NT |
5:10.92 |
npt |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:12.09 |
1:11.80 |
-0.29 |
Event 305: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st |
1:24.10 |
1:20.94 |
-3.16 |
Event 307: Girls 200m Backstroke |
1st |
3:01.94 |
2:52.04 |
-9.90 |
Event 401: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
1:21.71 |
1:23.12 |
+1.41 |
Event 403: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
35.81 |
36.09 |
+0.28 |
Event 405: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
1st |
6:20.57 |
6:02.63 |
-17.94 |
Tom Sandford |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 103: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 302: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
39.50 |
38.81 |
-0.69 |
Event 304: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
3rd |
3:03.96 |
3:03.14 |
-0.82 |
Event 306: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete |
Event 406: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
Amber Wallbridge |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
37.97 |
38.90 |
+0.93 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd |
1:44.11 |
1:38.65 |
-5.46 |
Event 301: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
45.93 |
46.32 |
+0.39 |
Event 307: Girls 200m Backstroke |
7th |
3:07.83 |
3:05.44 |
-2.39 |
Leah Wallbridge |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 104: Girls 200m Freestyle |
DQ |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th |
1:32.95 |
1:34.20 |
+1.25 |
Event 303: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
7th |
3:17.44 |
3:18.28 |
+0.84 |
Event 307: Girls 200m Backstroke |
3rd |
2:42.69 |
2:42.43 |
-0.26 |
Adam Wood |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 103: Boys 200m Freestyle |
7th |
2:26.83 |
2:20.51 |
-6.32 |
Event 105: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th |
1:28.63 |
1:25.18 |
-3.45 |
Event 203: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th |
29.74 |
29.64 |
-0.10 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th |
1:05.29 |
1:07.14 |
+1.85 |
Amy Wood |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 104: Girls 200m Freestyle |
7th |
2:28.06 |
2:26.48 |
-1.58 |
Event 106: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th |
1:27.18 |
1:33.08 |
+5.90 |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th |
29.93 |
30.44 |
+0.51 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th |
1:07.07 |
1:07.95 |
+0.88 |
Francesca Wright |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th |
36.82 |
35.60 |
-1.22 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th |
1:23.82 |
1:17.70 |
-6.12 |
Event 208: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
8th |
3:25.67 |
3:13.76 |
-11.91 |
Georgina Wright |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
29.61 |
29.33 |
-0.28 |
Event 206: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th |
1:03.30 |
1:03.97 |
+0.67 |
Event 208: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th |
2:35.40 |
2:38.74 |
+3.34 |