|
|||||||||
Event 101 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Butterfly |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Charlie Roberts | Co Wakefield | 3:24.49 | 3:21.23 | -3.26 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Eleanor Cooper | Co Wakefield | 2:36.64 | 2:33.57 | -3.07 | ||||
Event 102 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Harrison Lee | Co Wakefield | 2:20.97 | 2:18.01 | -2.96 | ||||
Event 103 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Eleanor Cooper | Co Wakefield | 1:13.55 | 1:12.58 | -0.97 | ||||
Event 104 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Harrison Lee | Co Wakefield | 34.92 | 33.17 | -1.75 | ||||
Event 105 Girls 10yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Eleanor Cooper | Co Wakefield | 4:51.03 | 4:49.46 | -1.57 | ||||
Event 107 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Eleanor Cooper | Co Wakefield | 30.26 | 30.27 | +0.01 | ||||
Event 204 Boys 10yrs & Over 400m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Harrison Lee | Co Wakefield | 5:38.15 | 5:22.51 | -15.64 | ||||
Event 205 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Charlie Roberts | Co Wakefield | 1:32.79 | 1:33.09 | +0.30 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Eleanor Cooper | Co Wakefield | 1:11.32 | 1:10.85 | -0.47 | ||||
Event 207 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Eleanor Cooper | Co Wakefield | 2:30.94 | 2:33.40 | +2.46 | ||||
Event 208 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Harrison Lee | Co Wakefield | 1:06.85 | 1:04.37 | -2.48 | ||||
Event 303 Boys 10yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Harrison Lee | Co Wakefield | 4:50.89 | 4:44.42 | -6.47 | ||||
Event 304 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
10 | Charlie Roberts | Co Wakefield | 43.16 | 39.07 | -4.09 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Eleanor Cooper | Co Wakefield | 32.89 | 32.20 | -0.69 | ||||
Event 305 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Harrison Lee | Co Wakefield | 1:16.30 | 1:16.56 | +0.26 | ||||
Event 306 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Charlie Roberts | Co Wakefield | 3:45.56 | 3:43.94 | -1.62 | ||||
Event 308 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
17 | Charlie Roberts | Co Wakefield | 1:22.18 | 1:21.72 | -0.46 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Eleanor Cooper | Co Wakefield | 1:07.15 | 1:05.36 | -1.79 | ||||
Event 401 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Harrison Lee | Co Wakefield | 2:40.22 | 2:38.09 | -2.13 | ||||
Event 402 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Eleanor Cooper | Co Wakefield | 2:18.91 | 2:18.61 | -0.30 | ||||
Event 404 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Eleanor Cooper | Co Wakefield | 34.56 | 34.36 | -0.20 | ||||
Event 405 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Harrison Lee | Co Wakefield | 2:51.06 | 2:46.00 | -5.06 | ||||
Event 407 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Harrison Lee | Co Wakefield | 30.98 | 29.72 | -1.26 | ||||
Event 408 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
10 | Charlie Roberts | Co Wakefield | 1:33.48 | 1:44.92 | +11.44 |