Splits
|
||||||||
Rachel Binns |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 30.36 |
|
+0.81 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 40.57 |
|
+1.45 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 33.28 |
|
+1.08 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th | 1:07.23 |
|
+3.53 | ||||
John-Luke Hutchinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
12th | 31.37 |
|
-0.76 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:16.02 |
|
+1.99 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 34.19 |
|
-1.77 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 58.65 |
|
-0.67 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Penny Oates |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Lily Palmer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Charlotte Shaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
George Varley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
5th | 3:16.00 |
|
-5.07 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:52.58 |
|
-12.84 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 38.90 |
|
-0.19 | ||||
William Varley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:42.24 |
|
+1.66 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
9th | 3:39.10 |
|
+2.95 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 47.50 |
|
-1.29 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:40.69 |
|
-12.54 |