Splits
|
||||||||
Will Byram |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 49.72 |
|
-2.78 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:55.00 |
|
-8.49 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:57.15 |
|
+0.40 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
8th | 51.71 |
|
-0.12 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 53.12 |
|
-1.34 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:59.88 |
|
-9.91 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 43.79 |
|
-0.23 | ||||
Amy Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:24.80 |
|
+1.27 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 33.29 |
|
-0.46 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
11th | 3:08.67 |
|
-1.80 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 44.40 |
|
+0.66 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
10th | 1:38.83 |
|
+1.24 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
7th | 2:58.40 |
|
+2.98 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
18th | 1:22.89 |
|
+0.87 | ||||
Megan Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
14th | 1:56.84 |
|
+5.04 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
19th | 48.84 |
|
-1.62 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 4:19.69 |
|
+9.52 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
15th | 1:03.44 |
|
+2.77 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
17th | 2:00.67 |
|
+2.35 | ||||
Jack Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:17.63 |
|
-4.81 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:08.21 |
|
+1.43 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 32.97 |
|
-0.45 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
4th | 2:33.18 |
|
-1.52 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 2:34.58 |
|
-4.17 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:09.85 |
|
+0.09 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 27.88 |
|
-0.41 | ||||
Joseph Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 35.25 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:20.78 |
|
+1.07 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 36.25 |
|
-0.66 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 31.59 |
|
-0.65 | ||||
Anthony Eastwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th | 48.14 |
|
+1.29 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:42.48 |
|
+3.52 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
15th | 49.76 |
|
+2.46 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 52.61 |
|
+3.55 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 3:39.67 |
|
+10.00 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
11th | 42.84 |
|
-1.28 | ||||
Mary Everett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:24.64 |
|
+1.53 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:11.86 |
|
+1.24 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
8th | 2:41.81 |
|
-3.68 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 45.13 |
|
-2.41 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:30.95 |
|
+1.60 | ||||
Lucy Freeman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:21.49 |
|
+1.12 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
14th | 1:13.56 |
|
-2.27 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
12th | 2:37.00 |
|
+4.88 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:32.15 |
|
-1.93 | ||||
Amy Lake |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
10th | 1:55.09 |
|
-4.38 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
18th | 49.22 |
|
-2.24 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 56.63 |
|
-1.69 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 2:06.55 |
|
-14.06 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
15th | 1:47.47 |
|
+0.85 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 53.86 |
|
-1.07 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 2:05.47 |
|
-0.30 | ||||
Kate Neal |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:45.41 |
|
-2.61 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 41.59 |
|
-0.24 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:50.64 |
|
+0.06 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 46.58 |
|
+1.02 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:40.72 |
|
+1.84 | ||||
Josie Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 2:00.06 |
|
-11.66 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | 1:06.09 |
|
-4.38 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th | 1:54.94 |
|
-9.51 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th | 53.19 |
|
+2.18 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 2:08.97 |
|
-5.21 | ||||
Millie Tate |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |