Splits
|
||||||||
Hannah Barker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:32.39 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
15th | 44.14 |
|
-0.19 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
10th | 4:24.28 |
|
-35.55 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
20th | 1:28.04 |
|
-1.10 | ||||
Oliver Crow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 1:04.04 |
|
-2.99 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
12th | 48.34 |
|
+6.05 | ||||
Thomas Crow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
4th | 2:41.66 |
|
-7.35 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 43.45 |
|
-0.85 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:14.84 |
|
-3.18 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 30.75 |
|
-0.87 | ||||
Emily Exton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 2:56.98 |
|
-1.69 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 44.75 |
|
+0.25 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
4th | 2:58.56 |
|
+1.82 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 39.45 |
|
-0.84 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
2nd | 6:07.74 |
|
+16.09 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:35.13 |
|
+4.48 | ||||
Jessica Hather |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly |
5th | 2:46.78 |
|
+2.14 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
9th | 5:24.32 |
|
+1.99 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
13th | 2:46.35 |
|
+1.59 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
9th | 1:12.33 |
|
+2.29 | ||||
Poppy Livingstone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
16th | 1:21.88 |
|
+0.74 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
15th | 37.77 |
|
+0.24 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
19th | 1:10.92 |
|
+2.53 | ||||
Joanna McCallum |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 40.38 |
|
-2.66 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:35.00 |
|
+6.97 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 46.92 |
|
+4.42 | ||||
Lizzie McCallum |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 31.59 |
|
-0.19 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:20.92 |
|
+0.78 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 36.23 |
|
-0.10 | ||||
Alfie Nixon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 53.95 |
|
+1.06 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:58.89 |
|
-22.15 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:42.01 |
|
-6.33 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 39.30 |
|
-1.88 | ||||
Harrison Nixon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Eva Phillipson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:54.94 |
|
-0.61 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 57.22 |
|
-0.59 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:49.77 |
|
-3.93 | ||||
Caitlin Weir |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
15th | 1:55.70 |
|
-2.32 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Amelia Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
15th | 1:06.76 |
|
-0.13 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 2:03.59 |
|
-1.35 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | 1:03.58 |
|
+3.86 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:42.07 |
|
+2.39 |