Splits
|
||||||||
Emily Atkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
12th | 1:51.20 |
|
+1.28 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th | 46.46 |
|
-1.88 | ||||
Lucy Atkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 47.18 |
|
-1.99 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
3rd | 2:45.00 |
|
+12.55 | ||||
Latisha Auton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:49.00 |
|
-4.71 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 43.02 |
|
-1.07 | ||||
Ethan Baylin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 35.21 |
|
-1.36 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:14.47 |
|
+0.30 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:30.82 |
|
-8.50 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 37.09 |
|
-0.84 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 30.12 |
|
-0.50 | ||||
Charlotte Black |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
8th | 5:05.90 |
|
+5.11 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
David Black |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:25.00 |
|
-5.52 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 32.00 |
|
-0.66 | ||||
Angus Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
||||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:54.00 |
|
+2.78 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
9th | 49.73 |
|
+1.26 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:36.00 |
|
-6.41 | ||||
Benjamin Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
George Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 43.56 |
|
-2.69 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
12th | 34.96 |
|
-1.58 | ||||
Jemima Browning |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
12th | 1:14.30 |
|
+1.58 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 29.07 |
|
+0.94 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:05.57 |
|
+1.01 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 34.28 |
|
+1.91 | ||||
Tabitha Browning |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:21.30 |
|
-1.96 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 32.22 |
|
+0.29 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:55.30 |
|
+3.53 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 46.62 |
|
+0.29 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
6th | 2:59.60 |
|
-1.86 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:25.90 |
|
-5.01 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 40.70 |
|
-1.46 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:12.40 |
|
+0.51 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 37.60 |
|
+1.60 | ||||
India Bryant Chesters |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 31.00 |
|
+0.74 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:56.00 |
|
-3.83 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 41.15 |
|
+1.43 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 37.20 |
|
+0.96 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
2nd | 3:10.00 |
|
+0.30 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:10.00 |
|
+1.44 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:37.00 |
|
-6.80 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:30.60 |
|
-0.22 | ||||
Alice Bull |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
22nd | 2:00.00 |
|
-29.99 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 2:00.00 |
|
-12.36 | ||||
Rebecca Bull |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
19th | 1:25.00 |
|
-4.99 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:35.00 |
|
+3.74 | ||||
Sophie Bull |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
21st | 2:00.00 |
|
-31.34 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 49.63 |
|
-4.80 | ||||
Thomas Carswell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:06.54 |
|
-5.91 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 25.92 |
|
-0.06 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:06.50 |
|
-5.45 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:22.00 |
|
-8.80 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 28.50 |
|
-0.72 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 56.00 |
|
-3.19 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
1st | 2:25.00 |
|
-8.18 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
1st | 4:29.07 |
|
-2.68 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:02.00 |
|
-3.56 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 35.05 |
|
-2.27 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:23.29 |
|
-3.52 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:04.76 |
|
-3.78 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly |
1st | 2:22.13 |
|
-1.08 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 25.00 |
|
-0.95 | ||||
Aerin Catt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
15th | 1:26.94 |
|
-4.88 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
17th | 33.74 |
|
-0.07 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 40.03 |
|
-0.14 | ||||
Alex Chesters |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:23.70 |
|
+5.55 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 36.95 |
|
+0.20 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:20.89 |
|
-0.37 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:27.10 |
|
+2.36 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
3rd | 3:08.10 |
|
-4.00 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:08.30 |
|
+3.04 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 40.30 |
|
-1.00 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:47.00 |
|
+1.53 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 31.70 |
|
+0.29 | ||||
Daniel Colling |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
14th | 32.90 |
|
-1.48 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
11th | 1:23.98 |
|
-3.66 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
4th | 3:00.00 |
|
+1.48 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:02.00 |
|
+2.20 | ||||
Lorna Colling |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 39.67 |
|
-1.91 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th | 1:21.50 |
|
-4.97 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 40.94 |
|
-0.80 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:42.30 |
|
-3.00 | ||||
Chloe Collins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
6th | 2:25.00 |
|
-0.85 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:27.40 |
|
-3.38 | ||||
Natasha Coote |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 43.59 |
|
-1.57 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 51.01 |
|
+1.89 | ||||
Amy Copley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Maxwell De'ath |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:17.20 |
|
+0.97 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 34.68 |
|
-1.79 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:18.46 |
|
-1.10 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:39.60 |
|
-9.21 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 37.38 |
|
-3.39 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:04.07 |
|
-0.47 | ||||
Ben Digby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
7th | 2:40.36 |
|
-4.91 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 35.57 |
|
+0.94 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 38.97 |
|
-0.37 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:12.18 |
|
+1.01 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
||||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:30.00 |
|
-3.69 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 32.94 |
|
-0.82 | ||||
Eloise Eastman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 48.66 |
|
-1.50 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
1st | 3:45.00 |
|
-0.25 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
16th | 1:44.88 |
|
+3.65 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 52.00 |
|
-1.33 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:45.20 |
|
+1.17 | ||||
Chloe Foster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 30.90 |
|
+1.03 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:21.80 |
|
-0.75 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 36.00 |
|
-0.90 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
3rd | 3:35.55 |
|
-13.74 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
9th | 2:42.00 |
|
-2.90 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 39.20 |
|
+0.04 | ||||
Imogen Holbrook |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
11th | 5:30.00 |
|
-0.60 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 31.98 |
|
-0.32 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
8th | 2:53.50 |
|
+0.41 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:17.10 |
|
+1.95 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 33.84 |
|
+0.59 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
16th | 1:11.70 |
|
-0.54 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
12th | 2:33.30 |
|
+1.49 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:35.97 |
|
-1.10 | ||||
Charlotte Holmes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
13th | 1:20.90 |
|
-3.08 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
16th | 32.67 |
|
-0.81 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
12th | 2:50.00 |
|
-2.98 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 40.86 |
|
-0.28 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
11th | 1:22.90 |
|
-1.76 | ||||
Michael Judge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
14th | 58.10 |
|
-6.08 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:47.00 |
|
-9.60 | ||||
Jacob Lee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
5th | 2:20.00 |
|
-3.50 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
11th | 31.20 |
|
-0.66 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:15.59 |
|
-2.36 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
13th | 1:26.00 |
|
+0.50 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
8th | 1:11.10 |
|
-1.01 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 39.68 |
|
-1.57 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
9th | 2:50.00 |
|
-10.41 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly |
2nd | 2:55.00 |
|
-8.45 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
11th | 27.70 |
|
+0.25 | ||||
Rachael McHenery |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
9th | 1:12.12 |
|
+1.17 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
5th | 5:08.00 |
|
-2.34 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 30.74 |
|
+0.36 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 33.42 |
|
-0.32 | ||||
Giorgia Melo |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 44.88 |
|
-5.59 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 1:03.69 |
|
-1.95 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
16th | 2:09.09 |
|
-13.31 | ||||
Tiago Melo |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 43.01 |
|
+0.10 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
||||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:45.49 |
|
-8.51 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
12th | 44.84 |
|
+1.65 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:23.35 |
|
-3.39 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 46.30 |
|
-5.57 | ||||
Holly Moss |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 41.73 |
|
-0.28 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:29.82 |
|
-9.75 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
6th | 3:03.64 |
|
-11.30 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 34.70 |
|
+0.97 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:10.94 |
|
-0.15 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
8th | 2:32.54 |
|
-3.38 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 37.90 |
|
+0.35 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:35.00 |
|
-1.32 | ||||
Joshua Moss |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 39.84 |
|
+2.32 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:25.35 |
|
-1.72 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
||||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:53.81 |
|
-14.92 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:30.62 |
|
-0.77 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th | 36.52 |
|
+1.69 | ||||
Abigail Parkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:40.33 |
|
-10.15 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 36.00 |
|
+0.93 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
1st | 3:03.10 |
|
-7.29 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:03.90 |
|
-1.10 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:30.00 |
|
-13.48 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 34.30 |
|
-0.43 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:20.90 |
|
-0.37 | ||||
Gemma Parkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:15.00 |
|
-1.12 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
6th | 5:25.00 |
|
-16.54 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 28.40 |
|
+1.22 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 35.00 |
|
+0.22 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:03.90 |
|
+0.28 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
7th | 2:25.30 |
|
+1.04 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 34.20 |
|
+0.36 | ||||
Alice Purdy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
18th | 1:38.41 |
|
-4.83 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | 49.10 |
|
-4.94 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
15th | 1:29.03 |
|
-2.44 | ||||
Megan Purdy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:20.03 |
|
+1.86 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 35.51 |
|
-0.18 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:09.39 |
|
+0.26 | ||||
Darcie Richardson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:36.79 |
|
-6.28 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 42.61 |
|
-0.66 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:20.16 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Evie Romer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th | 33.20 |
|
+0.30 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 45.82 |
|
-2.16 | ||||
Louis Romer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
10th | 30.20 |
|
+0.08 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:01.30 |
|
-1.38 | ||||
Hannah Sharpe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th | 31.52 |
|
+0.03 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
11th | 2:49.74 |
|
-3.24 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:18.08 |
|
-0.11 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | 34.81 |
|
+1.27 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:09.50 |
|
+0.04 | ||||
Josephine Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:26.00 |
|
-4.17 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 37.50 |
|
-0.35 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:13.90 |
|
+0.69 | ||||
Stephanie Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 31.79 |
|
-0.91 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Gwen Spavin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
11th | 3:00.00 |
|
-1.34 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
18th | 47.20 |
|
-2.72 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
11th | 1:50.00 |
|
-4.07 | ||||
Nina Thorp |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | 45.19 |
|
-5.51 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th | 1:23.50 |
|
-8.78 | ||||
Olivia Turnbull |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:31.52 |
|
-4.27 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
14th | 50.00 |
|
-8.47 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
15th | 1:18.53 |
|
-1.78 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 40.54 |
|
-0.72 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
||||||
Aiesha Veerasamy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
10th | 1:35.30 |
|
-9.11 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 32.10 |
|
-0.47 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 42.11 |
|
-3.99 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:17.25 |
|
-5.08 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th | 39.11 |
|
+1.79 | ||||
Prash Veerasamy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Ellie Walker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
3rd | 5:00.00 |
|
-6.44 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:35.79 |
|
-2.38 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
7th | 1:12.18 |
|
+1.07 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
3rd | 6:05.00 |
|
-25.54 | ||||
Libby Walker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:29.90 |
|
-5.79 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 31.44 |
|
+0.69 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:08.99 |
|
-6.23 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:36.20 |
|
+3.49 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:34.60 |
|
+0.50 | ||||
Sarah Welch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 49.33 |
|
-4.89 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
4th | 3:18.05 |
|
-22.32 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:29.72 |
|
-4.09 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | 44.25 |
|
-3.07 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
14th | 1:20.92 |
|
-4.06 | ||||
Alex Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:16.14 |
|
-4.57 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 31.50 |
|
-1.17 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:15.46 |
|
-4.17 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:28.42 |
|
-3.01 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 32.83 |
|
-2.12 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:02.73 |
|
-0.26 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
1st | 2:38.00 |
|
-8.76 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
2nd | 4:56.00 |
|
-15.07 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:18.00 |
|
-7.89 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 39.48 |
|
-1.32 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:39.00 |
|
-4.79 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:15.22 |
|
-6.31 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 29.20 |
|
-0.78 | ||||
Ava Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:29.00 |
|
-4.17 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 32.86 |
|
-0.63 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 41.99 |
|
+0.15 | ||||
Elizabeth Windle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 38.74 |
|
-3.29 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |