|
|||||||||
Event 102 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
11 | George Varley | Bradford Dol | 2:57.91 | 2:51.17 | -6.74 | ||||
Event 103 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Laura Temple | Bradford Dol | 1:31.81 | 1:34.50 | +2.69 | ||||
13yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Mia Gledhill | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal | ||||||||
Event 104 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
12 | George Varley | Bradford Dol | 41.41 | 42.38 | +0.97 | ||||
Event 106 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
10 | George Varley | Bradford Dol | 1:32.31 | 1:30.40 | -1.91 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | William Varley | Bradford Dol | 1:34.07 | 1:28.33 | -5.74 | ||||
Event 107 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Laura Temple | Bradford Dol | 39.03 | 38.48 | -0.55 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
10 | Mia Gledhill | Bradford Dol | 32.55 | 33.56 | +1.01 | ||||
Event 108 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | William Varley | Bradford Dol | 1:42.24 | 1:34.75 | -7.49 | ||||
Event 203 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Mia Gledhill | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 206 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
12 | Daniel Rutter | Bradford Dol | 47.84 | 45.35 | -2.49 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
14 | Charlie Rutter | Bradford Dol | 43.16 | 43.50 | +0.34 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | John-Luke Hutchinson | Bradford Dol | 32.54 | 31.39 | -1.15 | ||||
Event 208 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
18 | Daniel Rutter | Bradford Dol | 1:46.87 | 1:34.05 | -12.82 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
18 | Charlie Rutter | Bradford Dol | 1:24.77 | 1:29.52 | +4.75 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | John-Luke Hutchinson | Bradford Dol | 57.70 | 58.36 | +0.66 | ||||
Event 302 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Laura Temple | Bradford Dol | 1:43.95 | 1:40.58 | -3.37 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
15 | Thea Barandia | Bradford Dol | 1:47.16 | 1:31.45 | -15.71 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Naomi Calvert | Bradford Dol | 1:12.20 | 1:11.44 | -0.76 | ||||
Event 303 Boys 10yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | John-Luke Hutchinson | Bradford Dol | 4:53.10 | 4:49.28 | -3.82 | ||||
Event 304 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Laura Temple | Bradford Dol | 47.90 | 50.75 | +2.85 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Naomi Calvert | Bradford Dol | 30.61 | 30.52 | -0.09 | ||||
Event 308 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Laura Temple | Bradford Dol | 1:26.98 | 1:25.80 | -1.18 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
21 | Thea Barandia | Bradford Dol | 1:30.19 | 1:21.66 | -8.53 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Naomi Calvert | Bradford Dol | 1:02.99 | 1:02.58 | -0.41 | ||||
Event 401 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | John-Luke Hutchinson | Bradford Dol | 2:27.70 | 2:24.02 | -3.68 | ||||
Event 402 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Laura Temple | Bradford Dol | 3:21.50 | 3:14.85 | -6.65 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
11 | Amy Bowman | Bradford Dol | 3:12.10 | 2:41.84 | -30.26 | ||||
Event 404 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Laura Temple | Bradford Dol | 46.19 | 45.40 | -0.79 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
11 | Thea Barandia | Bradford Dol | 45.10 | 41.69 | -3.41 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Naomi Calvert | Bradford Dol | 33.64 | 34.70 | +1.06 | ||||
13 | Amy Bowman | Bradford Dol | 39.59 | 39.49 | -0.10 | ||||
Event 406 Girls 10yrs & Over 400m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Amy Bowman | Bradford Dol | 6:54.20 | 6:48.52 | -5.68 | ||||
Event 407 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | John-Luke Hutchinson | Bradford Dol | 26.42 | 26.65 | +0.23 | ||||
Event 408 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Thea Barandia | Bradford Dol | 1:47.62 | 1:44.28 | -3.34 | ||||
15yrs & Over Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Amy Bowman | Did Not Compete |