Splits
|
||||||||
Billy Ainsworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
14th | 51.01 |
|
+0.42 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
||||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
11th | 1:43.10 |
|
-3.96 | ||||
Alice Aitken |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
12th | 3:26.60 |
|
-3.27 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
15th | 52.47 |
|
+0.09 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:45.48 |
|
-9.06 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:31.59 |
|
+2.69 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 40.82 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:25.97 |
|
-7.39 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 44.81 |
|
-5.25 | ||||
Callum Aitken |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley |
2nd | 6:14.60 |
|
-18.52 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:09.50 |
|
-1.21 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
2nd | 2:44.49 |
|
+0.62 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
3rd | 5:29.65 |
|
-14.54 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:21.40 |
|
-2.95 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 31.30 |
|
+0.04 | ||||
Ruby Allitt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
17th | 39.55 |
|
-1.98 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
11th | 3:33.20 |
|
-17.35 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 45.38 |
|
-1.09 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
16th | 44.50 |
|
-0.93 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
4th | 3:29.14 |
|
-1.81 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
17th | 46.82 |
|
-2.42 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:40.12 |
|
-3.76 | ||||
Dominic Been |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
3rd | 2:46.00 |
|
-2.95 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 40.01 |
|
-1.78 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:16.05 |
|
-1.45 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 30.76 |
|
-0.54 | ||||
Sofia Blaza |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:46.46 |
|
-7.97 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
17th | 1:42.53 |
|
-10.42 | ||||
Jamie Bleanch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 43.90 |
|
-3.69 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 42.00 |
|
-1.21 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:27.60 |
|
-9.98 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 40.40 |
|
-0.77 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:39.04 |
|
-10.93 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 37.00 |
|
-2.60 | ||||
Thomas Bleanch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Mia Boyle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
1st | 4:43.92 |
|
-4.31 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:38.31 |
|
-6.34 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
1st | 2:28.05 |
|
+2.25 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
0th | 1:12.00 |
|
-1.06 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:00.94 |
|
+0.10 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:14.97 |
|
-3.00 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
2nd | 5:40.00 |
|
-15.11 | ||||
Lawrence Brewer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 3:47.93 |
|
-35.85 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 35.70 |
|
-1.94 | ||||
Freddie Brook |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:35.71 |
|
-5.35 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 37.50 |
|
-2.62 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 39.61 |
|
-0.73 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:12.17 |
|
-4.65 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
4th | 5:29.56 |
|
-14.16 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:24.35 |
|
-2.48 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly |
1st | 3:10.51 |
|
-9.37 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 32.21 |
|
-0.79 | ||||
Rebecca Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Nathan Bunkle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 29.50 |
|
-0.22 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:09.63 |
|
-2.32 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley |
2nd | 5:04.21 |
|
-2.39 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
1st | 4:28.60 |
|
-3.14 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:24.90 |
|
-0.37 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly |
1st | 2:18.30 |
|
-0.47 | ||||
Rosanna Bycroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
6th | 6:00.00 |
|
-6.04 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 36.11 |
|
-2.44 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:23.50 |
|
-16.33 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 49.00 |
|
-1.47 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:32.71 |
|
-5.28 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:32.84 |
|
-5.28 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 39.30 |
|
-2.43 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:19.52 |
|
-2.86 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th | 3:06.00 |
|
-18.17 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 43.39 |
|
-1.76 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:50.00 |
|
-8.81 | ||||
Nathan Carrington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 47.08 |
|
-3.02 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:41.69 |
|
-5.54 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
3rd | 3:39.50 |
|
-7.37 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
9th | 47.61 |
|
-1.93 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 46.92 |
|
-2.92 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 3:27.03 |
|
-6.17 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 36.32 |
|
-0.78 | ||||
Ethan Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:28.38 |
|
-4.05 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
10th | 42.81 |
|
-1.50 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:22.59 |
|
-4.93 | ||||
Jessica Craig |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 2:15.00 |
|
-29.37 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 1:00.00 |
|
-16.13 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 1:08.00 |
|
-12.10 | ||||
Oliver Creighton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:21.50 |
|
-0.33 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 34.54 |
|
-0.21 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:27.46 |
|
-10.12 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley |
2nd | 6:16.75 |
|
-35.13 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 37.22 |
|
+0.24 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
1st | 5:19.23 |
|
-21.36 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 48.67 |
|
-7.37 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:57.71 |
|
-16.55 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 31.21 |
|
-1.27 | ||||
Jessica Crosby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 32.88 |
|
+0.46 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:06.63 |
|
+0.94 | ||||
Poppy Davis-Coyle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
12th | 1:47.22 |
|
-16.80 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 37.22 |
|
-1.72 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
14th | 3:43.49 |
|
-22.03 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
15th | 53.67 |
|
-1.45 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:20.98 |
|
-2.12 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
14th | 50.25 |
|
-6.73 | ||||
Charlotte Deniz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
4th | 5:05.25 |
|
-8.51 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 2:45.10 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
1st | 2:35.49 |
|
-1.48 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:21.23 |
|
-3.00 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:07.09 |
|
-1.83 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
7th | 5:45.69 |
|
-7.31 | ||||
Thomas Deniz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
2nd | 3:43.35 |
|
-14.34 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:17.14 |
|
-1.77 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
4th | 3:16.25 |
|
-1.31 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 44.78 |
|
-2.50 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:11.58 |
|
-6.47 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 33.64 |
|
-0.94 | ||||
Zak Dower |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 2:10.00 |
|
-18.94 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 2:15.00 |
|
-18.93 | ||||
Amy Durrant |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:11.66 |
|
+1.61 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 29.58 |
|
+0.59 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
9th | 2:34.01 |
|
+6.27 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Lucas Edmonds |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 36.68 |
|
-1.13 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:47.33 |
|
-11.29 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 40.22 |
|
-1.29 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:20.18 |
|
-4.62 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:32.36 |
|
-4.98 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 45.96 |
|
-3.22 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:25.46 |
|
-2.34 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
11th | 33.05 |
|
+0.04 | ||||
Phoebe Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 58.40 |
|
-14.07 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th | 1:42.46 |
|
-16.13 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
16th | 50.65 |
|
-5.47 | ||||
Rebecca Fidler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:28.35 |
|
-3.76 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | 38.94 |
|
-0.01 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:12.34 |
|
+0.06 | ||||
Eliza Fielding |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Ella Fisher |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly |
0th | 2:25.00 |
|
-3.42 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 29.00 |
|
+0.23 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 39.50 |
|
-1.60 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
0th | 1:06.00 |
|
-0.02 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
0th | 1:12.00 |
|
-1.39 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 30.60 |
|
+0.41 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:08.70 |
|
+0.98 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 33.33 |
|
+1.19 | ||||
Sophia Garbett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
25th | 1:27.00 |
|
-0.19 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:56.00 |
|
-10.57 | ||||
Mollie-Jo Garratt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 30.50 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 59.79 |
|
+1.16 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:14.22 |
|
+6.73 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
0th | 31.50 |
|
-0.09 | ||||
Lauren Gaunt- Edwards |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:14.37 |
|
-0.29 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 32.36 |
|
+0.44 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:05.89 |
|
-0.71 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 35.68 |
|
-0.36 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
8th | 5:41.91 |
|
+3.21 | ||||
Beth Gibbons |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
2nd | 4:32.41 |
|
+2.92 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 29.16 |
|
-0.11 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:06.32 |
|
+1.01 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 30.75 |
|
-0.36 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:01.69 |
|
+1.11 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:10.61 |
|
+1.53 | ||||
Ffion Gregory |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:20.00 |
|
+4.13 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 33.69 |
|
-0.32 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th | 1:16.00 |
|
-3.20 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th | 37.50 |
|
+1.56 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:38.19 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Oona Gregory |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:14.10 |
|
-0.97 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:02.12 |
|
+0.71 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
5th | 5:33.60 |
|
+1.79 | ||||
Eloise Gunn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
20th | 1:50.22 |
|
-7.37 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 51.81 |
|
-5.81 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
18th | 1:30.52 |
|
-1.28 | ||||
Jacob Hardisty |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 35.50 |
|
-3.18 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 36.80 |
|
-4.11 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:09.50 |
|
-4.83 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:20.40 |
|
-8.01 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 31.29 |
|
-2.67 | ||||
Raya Harrand |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
18th | 52.32 |
|
+3.28 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
19th | 1:46.77 |
|
-5.09 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
16th | 58.13 |
|
-8.96 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
19th | 49.97 |
|
-3.23 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
16th | 1:58.00 |
|
-4.02 | ||||
Amos Hebden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 51.88 |
|
-4.12 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:44.95 |
|
-7.84 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 45.38 |
|
-3.13 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:31.63 |
|
-4.83 | ||||
Isaac Hebden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th | 52.88 |
|
-4.10 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:41.24 |
|
+0.19 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
8th | 47.13 |
|
-2.73 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:34.23 |
|
-9.10 | ||||
Zachary Helm |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:11.67 |
|
-22.04 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:10.00 |
|
-25.32 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:05.45 |
|
-13.44 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:03.28 |
|
-12.43 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:00.02 |
|
-17.76 | ||||
Benjamin Hobbs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
8th | 2:25.00 |
|
-8.11 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:10.00 |
|
-9.28 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
10th | 4:55.00 |
|
+5.08 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Emily Hobson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 51.91 |
|
-5.02 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 1:05.00 |
|
-7.75 | ||||
Emmie Horwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:36.22 |
|
-4.41 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 42.85 |
|
-1.89 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:25.00 |
|
-0.74 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
17th | 54.28 |
|
-8.99 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
11th | 1:50.00 |
|
-1.77 | ||||
Sophie Johnson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
24th | 59.52 |
|
-6.10 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
18th | 2:05.00 |
|
-1.06 | ||||
Thomas Johnson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Matthew Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Lucy Jordan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly |
1st | 2:37.10 |
|
+2.42 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 31.50 |
|
-1.01 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:10.07 |
|
+0.81 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:16.00 |
|
-1.19 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 31.20 |
|
+1.03 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 34.20 |
|
+0.81 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
4th | 5:51.73 |
|
-7.89 | ||||
Maddison Kirkman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
9th | 1:30.63 |
|
-2.48 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 35.17 |
|
-0.89 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
8th | 3:13.35 |
|
-8.42 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 42.39 |
|
-0.79 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 43.23 |
|
-6.44 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:19.24 |
|
-4.98 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 42.88 |
|
-2.81 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:37.20 |
|
-7.29 | ||||
Megan Kirkman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
2nd | 5:03.90 |
|
-8.41 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 28.69 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:32.56 |
|
+3.16 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 35.72 |
|
+1.04 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
0th | 1:12.00 |
|
+0.19 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:01.80 |
|
+2.99 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 34.17 |
|
-0.22 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
3rd | 5:20.11 |
|
+12.80 | ||||
Harris Lister |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:04.27 |
|
+0.09 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 31.32 |
|
-0.98 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 31.34 |
|
-0.30 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 57.33 |
|
+0.78 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
2nd | 2:18.30 |
|
+1.21 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
2nd | 4:25.34 |
|
+0.36 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Annabelle Loft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:27.89 |
|
-0.50 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 37.50 |
|
-1.76 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 48.86 |
|
-1.48 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
7th | 3:09.33 |
|
-6.15 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
7th | 3:02.88 |
|
-11.12 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 40.97 |
|
+0.11 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:50.74 |
|
-9.28 | ||||
Chloe Macdonald |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 55.91 |
|
-1.61 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:55.35 |
|
-10.41 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 54.47 |
|
+0.03 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 59.05 |
|
-10.27 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Theo Mackenzie |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:29.08 |
|
-14.28 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Joshua Mathias |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley |
2nd | 5:00.00 |
|
+2.61 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
0th | 1:02.00 |
|
-0.09 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 33.98 |
|
+1.58 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly |
1st | 2:21.16 |
|
-2.15 | ||||
Toby Mayfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:06.91 |
|
-1.11 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:09.39 |
|
-4.66 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley |
1st | 4:55.66 |
|
-0.76 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
2nd | 4:48.50 |
|
-13.79 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:19.41 |
|
-1.20 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly |
2nd | 2:26.69 |
|
+1.01 | ||||
Clara McAllister |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Olivia McSeveny |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 2:10.00 |
|
-25.04 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 55.00 |
|
-10.32 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 2:20.00 |
|
-26.87 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 1:00.00 |
|
-6.42 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 58.00 |
|
-9.67 | ||||
Megan Mills |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
22nd | 1:48.00 |
|
-2.40 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
12th | 3:55.42 |
|
+2.93 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
21st | 1:42.40 |
|
-5.00 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
20th | 48.00 |
|
-0.55 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 1:58.00 |
|
-10.30 | ||||
Bethan Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Libby Morrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:31.40 |
|
-8.47 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 34.63 |
|
+0.14 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
9th | 3:01.59 |
|
+8.96 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 43.66 |
|
+1.23 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:26.62 |
|
-0.04 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
6th | 3:25.75 |
|
+2.65 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 39.21 |
|
-1.53 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:31.69 |
|
+6.07 | ||||
Evie Mosey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:37.80 |
|
-5.24 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 39.78 |
|
-1.72 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 49.81 |
|
-2.20 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
7th | 3:37.60 |
|
+0.41 | ||||
Phoebe Mountain |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:32.02 |
|
-4.14 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
14th | 1:15.72 |
|
-2.37 | ||||
Jack Moyce |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
11th | 48.06 |
|
-7.41 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:40.72 |
|
-14.55 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 2:05.23 |
|
-26.51 | ||||
Jessica Newcombe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Isobel Nicholls |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
5th | 5:13.36 |
|
-4.60 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 32.91 |
|
+0.12 | ||||
Yasmin Nicole |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
20th | 1:42.54 |
|
-5.99 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
20th | 52.23 |
|
-4.24 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
14th | 4:06.85 |
|
-22.44 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
29th | 1:36.68 |
|
-1.05 | ||||
Eve Parkin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:50.00 |
|
-17.40 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 43.31 |
|
-3.73 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:05.92 |
|
-9.42 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Tristan Pemberton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
5th | 3:07.50 |
|
-7.52 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:45.00 |
|
-13.44 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
5th | 3:40.00 |
|
-0.33 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 40.60 |
|
-0.70 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
3rd | 3:18.20 |
|
-11.25 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 55.00 |
|
-7.11 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:34.80 |
|
-7.71 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th | 35.80 |
|
+0.28 | ||||
Daniel Pickup |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
10th | 1:14.00 |
|
-12.92 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
10th | 2:10.00 |
|
-22.20 | ||||
Samuel Pickup |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Leah Pinder |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Hannah Pool |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
17th | 1:01.00 |
|
-15.69 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
23rd | 1:52.00 |
|
-26.75 | ||||
Toby Price |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 32.50 |
|
-1.17 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 58.00 |
|
-0.07 | ||||
Sophia Quinnell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly |
6th | 3:04.78 |
|
+3.56 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 32.68 |
|
-0.64 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
10th | 2:47.83 |
|
+0.45 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 38.93 |
|
-0.91 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 34.57 |
|
+1.70 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
3rd | 3:01.63 |
|
+3.00 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
10th | 5:58.34 |
|
-1.82 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:25.24 |
|
+0.92 | ||||
Izzy Render |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
10th | 3:32.25 |
|
-16.15 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 48.40 |
|
-0.93 | ||||
Abelard Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
11th | 56.98 |
|
-1.52 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:52.20 |
|
-6.37 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
12th | 2:00.57 |
|
-2.71 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
15th | 54.12 |
|
-5.13 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
20th | 1:38.90 |
|
-1.17 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 41.88 |
|
-4.40 | ||||
Beatrice Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:29.48 |
|
-6.25 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 35.75 |
|
-2.32 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 3:40.89 |
|
-36.94 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 51.72 |
|
-5.22 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
4th | 3:08.43 |
|
-9.74 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
5th | 2:57.33 |
|
-10.29 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 40.90 |
|
-2.25 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:46.91 |
|
-4.93 | ||||
Henry Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
5th | 3:11.55 |
|
-14.96 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 46.22 |
|
-3.51 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:40.75 |
|
-7.47 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 41.92 |
|
+0.31 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:27.23 |
|
-4.54 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:31.39 |
|
-1.97 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 36.89 |
|
-1.43 | ||||
Clara Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 2:15.00 |
|
-26.24 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 2:15.00 |
|
-29.79 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 53.00 |
|
-3.02 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 2:10.00 |
|
-13.76 | ||||
Emily Robson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
6th | 5:00.72 |
|
-16.82 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:26.95 |
|
-1.17 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
0th | 35.50 |
|
-1.26 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
0th | 1:12.00 |
|
-4.07 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
0th | 2:42.00 |
|
+1.32 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
3rd | 5:16.27 |
|
-0.85 | ||||
Jason Robson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
0th | 2:00.00 |
|
-3.58 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
0th | 1:06.50 |
|
-6.44 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley |
1st | 4:36.00 |
|
+0.08 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
1st | 4:25.93 |
|
-18.87 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly |
0th | 2:16.00 |
|
-7.36 | ||||
Simon Robson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
7th | 2:16.77 |
|
-2.53 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:14.53 |
|
-6.74 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley |
5th | 5:27.33 |
|
-8.55 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
4th | 4:49.78 |
|
-7.18 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:29.29 |
|
-3.25 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:08.88 |
|
-0.86 | ||||
Ellie Samms |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th | 45.79 |
|
-5.78 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 55.58 |
|
-6.20 | ||||
George Samms |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
21st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Harry Samms |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
14th | 1:00.26 |
|
-8.33 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:46.85 |
|
+0.69 | ||||
Joe Scholefield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
10th | 37.80 |
|
+1.50 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:26.94 |
|
-0.69 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 38.75 |
|
+0.06 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:14.24 |
|
-0.68 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:35.81 |
|
-4.71 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 45.30 |
|
+1.39 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 3:01.03 |
|
+1.50 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 32.64 |
|
+0.44 | ||||
Thomas Scholefield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
6th | 2:06.22 |
|
+6.96 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
0th | 1:06.50 |
|
+1.17 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley |
4th | 5:04.72 |
|
+8.10 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 58.50 |
|
+1.10 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
3rd | 4:42.81 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:03.61 |
|
+1.80 | ||||
Harry Shield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th | 1:01.00 |
|
-12.20 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
17th | 2:15.00 |
|
-8.75 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
19th | 52.03 |
|
-1.36 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
14th | 1:35.69 |
|
-6.10 | ||||
Erin Smailes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:31.40 |
|
-7.09 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 39.46 |
|
-2.52 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
17th | 1:16.22 |
|
+2.34 | ||||
Ella Stabler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 33.90 |
|
-1.94 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:02.67 |
|
-1.83 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:14.89 |
|
-4.89 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 33.46 |
|
-0.70 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
1st | 5:18.00 |
|
-6.95 | ||||
Isaac Stabler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 40.46 |
|
-3.68 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:29.52 |
|
-3.00 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
1st | 3:08.70 |
|
-4.54 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:13.50 |
|
-0.99 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 42.56 |
|
-3.57 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:15.00 |
|
-23.45 | ||||
Lucas Stabler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:28.73 |
|
-1.31 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
2nd | 5:15.00 |
|
-8.89 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:54.90 |
|
-7.42 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:19.00 |
|
-0.31 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 3:11.25 |
|
-2:40.83 | ||||
Genna Suddes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 39.41 |
|
-0.37 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:10.29 |
|
+1.87 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 32.00 |
|
-0.80 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:00.43 |
|
-0.08 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
7th | 2:12.71 |
|
+9.73 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 33.20 |
|
-0.04 | ||||
Philip Suddes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:34.20 |
|
-3.42 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th | 38.97 |
|
-1.72 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:21.53 |
|
+0.38 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 38.37 |
|
-0.60 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:10.54 |
|
-1.80 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:21.10 |
|
-1.21 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 31.13 |
|
-0.34 | ||||
Zoe Suddes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
11th | 1:35.00 |
|
+3.86 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 39.36 |
|
-1.63 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
17th | 4:02.17 |
|
-14.95 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
17th | 54.64 |
|
+0.76 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
13th | 3:30.66 |
|
-14.36 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
15th | 45.55 |
|
-0.41 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
20th | 1:48.00 |
|
+16.83 | ||||
Billy Suur |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:35.41 |
|
-3.08 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
9th | 45.74 |
|
-4.57 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:19.28 |
|
-2.42 | ||||
Fraser Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:44.98 |
|
-6.97 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
12th | 2:02.66 |
|
-2.97 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
15th | 45.08 |
|
-1.33 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
17th | 1:26.00 |
|
-4.26 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 54.03 |
|
-1.61 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
10th | 1:39.83 |
|
-6.40 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
13th | 37.50 |
|
-1.14 | ||||
Amelie Thom |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
10th | 1:25.10 |
|
-1.73 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
8th | 5:45.98 |
|
-11.24 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
9th | 3:02.55 |
|
+0.48 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:32.35 |
|
-2.57 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 38.20 |
|
-0.87 | ||||
Olivia Thom |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
3rd | 5:18.20 |
|
-16.62 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:51.05 |
|
-9.10 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
2nd | 2:47.71 |
|
-11.08 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:21.95 |
|
-6.65 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:08.97 |
|
-3.06 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
1st | 6:02.06 |
|
-24.24 | ||||
Sophia Thom |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 1:05.00 |
|
-18.92 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:10.00 |
|
-11.75 | ||||
Brooke Thomas-Durrant |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
13th | 1:27.19 |
|
-0.95 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 33.60 |
|
+0.49 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
12th | 3:09.18 |
|
+0.08 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:27.08 |
|
+0.33 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 39.35 |
|
-0.07 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
14th | 1:13.34 |
|
+0.80 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
12th | 2:40.35 |
|
+1.96 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th | 40.50 |
|
+1.27 | ||||
Jenna Thomas-Durrant |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 2:18.00 |
|
-27.77 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 45.26 |
|
+2.18 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 53.72 |
|
+0.25 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:45.44 |
|
-1.42 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 53.19 |
|
-2.10 | ||||
Kimberley Thompson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:12.91 |
|
+2.42 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 30.24 |
|
+0.69 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 44.64 |
|
-4.73 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 32.99 |
|
+1.04 | ||||
Neola Thorpe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 2:33.80 |
|
-0.68 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
0th | 1:06.00 |
|
-0.44 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:12.30 |
|
+0.09 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
0th | 29.00 |
|
+0.90 | ||||
Victoria Tomlinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:37.94 |
|
-7.21 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
11th | 3:35.08 |
|
-1.00 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
22nd | 1:21.64 |
|
+1.73 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
16th | 2:54.86 |
|
+0.67 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
14th | 42.24 |
|
+1.12 | ||||
Ashley Turner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 52.07 |
|
-2.87 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:43.24 |
|
-3.95 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:53.29 |
|
-6.67 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
8th | 50.89 |
|
-7.46 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:29.20 |
|
-1.13 | ||||
Ava Turner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:46.60 |
|
-6.60 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 54.06 |
|
-5.86 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:42.15 |
|
-10.36 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 53.92 |
|
-10.82 | ||||
Freya Tyas |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly |
3rd | 2:47.27 |
|
-5.16 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:12.56 |
|
+0.84 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:40.46 |
|
-2.15 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:13.37 |
|
-1.13 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:16.26 |
|
-1.93 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
2nd | 3:02.98 |
|
+1.16 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
3rd | 5:34.12 |
|
-0.73 | ||||
Sara Ungar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:28.67 |
|
-4.35 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 37.90 |
|
-1.43 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 49.52 |
|
-0.91 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
5th | 3:03.41 |
|
-3.37 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | 43.09 |
|
-1.50 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th | 1:24.95 |
|
-3.32 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 40.83 |
|
-1.37 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:58.04 |
|
-12.63 | ||||
Katie Varley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:35.00 |
|
-6.26 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 36.68 |
|
-0.95 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 48.36 |
|
+0.36 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
3rd | 3:30.00 |
|
-21.84 | ||||
Tia Ward |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly |
0th | 2:25.00 |
|
-2.48 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
0th | 1:05.00 |
|
+0.33 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
0th | 2:20.00 |
|
+1.03 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
0th | 59.50 |
|
+0.27 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
0th | 31.50 |
|
-0.31 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
1st | 5:01.67 |
|
+8.39 | ||||
Matthew Watkin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th | 49.88 |
|
-3.25 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:53.77 |
|
-12.74 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:48.00 |
|
-5.95 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Gabriel Watson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
11th | 45.84 |
|
-3.75 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 53.00 |
|
-3.36 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:35.56 |
|
-3.70 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
12th | 34.91 |
|
+0.26 | ||||
Sofie Watson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 56.24 |
|
-1.32 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:57.92 |
|
-4.02 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 58.57 |
|
+2.59 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 53.27 |
|
-3.37 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 2:15.00 |
|
-12.58 | ||||
Olivia Whitby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
22nd | 2:03.40 |
|
-24.51 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
21st | 57.55 |
|
-8.77 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
30th | 1:45.37 |
|
-8.89 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Kaitlyn White |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
21st | 1:47.29 |
|
-3.08 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
17th | 48.53 |
|
+5.70 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 46.04 |
|
-1.78 | ||||
Isobel Whitehead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
15th | 1:34.05 |
|
-1.74 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | 44.33 |
|
-0.98 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th | 1:29.19 |
|
-5.62 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 44.08 |
|
+0.63 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:53.30 |
|
-7.75 | ||||
Joseph Whitehead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 59.09 |
|
-10.69 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
8th | 2:05.00 |
|
-26.21 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 44.52 |
|
-8.22 | ||||
Emma Wills |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
2nd | 2:25.64 |
|
+2.51 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:00.81 |
|
+1.70 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 32.66 |
|
+0.42 | ||||
Faith Wing |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 56.00 |
|
-10.00 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:12.00 |
|
-11.95 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 1:02.00 |
|
-0.76 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 1:06.00 |
|
-13.08 | ||||
Owen Wing |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:28.94 |
|
-2.96 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:30.52 |
|
-3.48 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley |
3rd | 5:58.71 |
|
-12.46 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 39.83 |
|
-2.26 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:18.85 |
|
-3.46 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 40.57 |
|
-0.64 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:47.69 |
|
-5.79 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly |
2nd | 3:18.32 |
|
-21.53 | ||||
Leon Wiseman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 54.28 |
|
-3.24 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:30.62 |
|
+1.19 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 37.14 |
|
-1.53 | ||||
Imogen Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 36.66 |
|
-1.31 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 50.96 |
|
-0.65 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
16th | 1:35.31 |
|
+1.69 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | 42.52 |
|
-0.71 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
16th | 1:25.07 |
|
-0.97 | ||||
Isla Yates |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
7th | 6:09.99 |
|
-13.32 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th | 37.48 |
|
-0.40 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
10th | 3:34.90 |
|
-21.05 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
8th | 3:39.14 |
|
-29.08 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
15th | 46.21 |
|
-4.00 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:22.93 |
|
-2.77 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
6th | 2:56.20 |
|
-6.94 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th | 44.03 |
|
-2.09 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
12th | 1:49.00 |
|
+0.08 | ||||
Abigail Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 30.56 |
|
+0.74 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 42.91 |
|
+0.05 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:19.09 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | 37.79 |
|
-2.43 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:08.32 |
|
+0.67 | ||||
James Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
13th | 1:00.00 |
|
+2.84 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
20th | 58.00 |
|
-4.91 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
13th | 50.00 |
|
-9.46 | ||||
Jessica Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |