|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Rylie Ackroyd - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke (H7/L1) |
1:28.68 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H8/L8) |
36.38 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H7/L3) |
48.71 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley (H10/L2) |
1:28.33 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H9/L2) |
40.47 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H10/L9) |
1:18.63 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke (H9/L9) |
40.25 |
  |
Emily Atkinson - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
Lucy Atkinson - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 400m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 200m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
Latisha Auton - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 400m Freestyle (H4/L9) |
5:48.43 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H12/L6) |
31.97 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H9/L7) |
45.16 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke (H4/L4) |
3:42.68 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H12/L2) |
1:13.52 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle (H6/L5) |
2:42.40 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke (H8/L1) |
1:33.36 |
  |
Ethan Baylin - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
Jacob Brown - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Freestyle (H5/L1) |
2:33.37 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H8/L0) |
33.36 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley (H7/L4) |
1:20.00 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke (H7/L2) |
1:25.74 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Breaststroke (H5/L7) |
3:05.00 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 400m Ind Medley (H2/L2) |
5:55.46 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Freestyle (H9/L0) |
1:06.02 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 200m Backstroke (H3/L0) |
2:38.50 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 100m Butterfly (H3/L4) |
1:16.84 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke (H7/L2) |
38.73 |
  |
|
401 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley (H4/L6) |
2:41.13 |
  |
|
403 |
Boys 100m Backstroke (H6/L5) |
1:11.02 |
  |
|
405 |
Boys 200m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Tabitha Browning - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 400m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 200m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley (H14/L0) |
1:13.28 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H13/L3) |
34.76 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H17/L5) |
1:03.28 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle (H10/L5) |
2:17.99 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke (H13/L7) |
33.15 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 400m Ind Medley (H3/L6) |
5:55.60 |
  |
India Bryant Chesters - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Butterfly (H2/L3) |
2:32.32 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H15/L1) |
29.32 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley (H10/L8) |
2:37.67 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H14/L1) |
37.92 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Butterfly (H7/L6) |
1:09.44 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 400m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
Lorna Colling - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
Maxwell De'ath - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Freestyle (H7/L1) |
2:05.72 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H9/L6) |
28.68 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 400m Freestyle (H4/L7) |
4:35.77 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 100m Butterfly (H5/L1) |
1:04.15 |
  |
Amelia Derry - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley (H6/L9) |
1:44.00 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H1/L8) |
1:10.00 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H5/L4) |
1:30.00 |
  |
Eloise Eastman - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley (H6/L9) |
3:05.00 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H14/L7) |
37.74 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley (H12/L2) |
1:20.19 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke (H8/L1) |
3:09.13 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H14/L2) |
1:10.82 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke (H11/L0) |
36.99 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke (H10/L7) |
1:23.32 |
  |
Freya Eteen - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H9/L8) |
34.55 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley (H10/L9) |
1:29.65 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H10/L6) |
38.10 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H9/L7) |
1:20.00 |
  |
Georgina Gregory - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley (H4/L4) |
3:14.00 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H6/L5) |
50.10 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley (H10/L6) |
1:27.97 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H5/L9) |
46.93 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H10/L7) |
1:17.74 |
  |
Thomas Gregory - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
Emily Hawksworth - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H6/L1) |
38.26 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H7/L5) |
48.27 |
  |
James Hendon - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 200m Breaststroke (H5/L1) |
3:07.29 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 400m Ind Medley (H1/L3) |
NT |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Freestyle (H7/L3) |
1:13.86 |
  |
Matilda Hendon - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley (H8/L5) |
1:34.11 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H6/L3) |
43.76 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke (H5/L1) |
3:37.00 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H7/L9) |
1:26.66 |
  |
Blake Herbert - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H1/L6) |
1:00.00 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley (H3/L5) |
1:49.30 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Breaststroke (H2/L9) |
4:23.86 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H3/L9) |
52.79 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Freestyle (H3/L5) |
1:36.89 |
  |
Eloise Herbert - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley (H8/L3) |
1:34.26 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H5/L2) |
46.57 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H8/L8) |
1:24.92 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke (H5/L5) |
44.42 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 400m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke (H5/L9) |
1:52.84 |
  |
Imogen Holbrook - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Butterfly (H2/L0) |
2:47.59 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 400m Freestyle (H6/L8) |
5:05.40 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H15/L8) |
29.50 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley (H8/L4) |
2:44.59 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H12/L6) |
41.06 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Butterfly (H7/L0) |
1:12.28 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle (H9/L4) |
2:24.30 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke (H12/L9) |
35.95 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 400m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke (H9/L3) |
1:28.24 |
  |
Sylvie Hollinghurst - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley (H10/L3) |
1:27.94 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H7/L2) |
43.38 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H7/L1) |
1:26.13 |
  |
Charlotte Holmes - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke (H10/L9) |
1:18.30 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H12/L4) |
31.62 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley (H8/L5) |
2:45.20 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H13/L2) |
39.57 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Butterfly (H5/L5) |
1:19.81 |
  |
Zara Holt - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H3/L3) |
42.68 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H5/L2) |
52.97 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Butterfly (H1/L3) |
NT |
  |
Isaac Howson - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H7/L2) |
34.78 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley (H8/L3) |
1:16.55 |
  |
Michael Judge - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 200m Breaststroke (H4/L5) |
3:15.00 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H6/L0) |
43.33 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Freestyle (H6/L2) |
1:21.81 |
  |
Sophia Kelly - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke (H10/L4) |
1:13.63 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 400m Freestyle (H7/L0) |
4:55.35 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley (H9/L8) |
2:42.74 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Butterfly (H6/L1) |
1:16.68 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H14/L9) |
34.63 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H16/L4) |
1:04.60 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle (H10/L0) |
2:22.43 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke (H12/L2) |
35.05 |
  |
Harry Lewis - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Freestyle (H3/L5) |
3:00.00 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H3/L8) |
50.54 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley (H3/L0) |
1:52.00 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 200m Backstroke (H2/L8) |
3:00.00 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 100m Butterfly (H2/L8) |
1:50.00 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke (H3/L9) |
57.23 |
  |
Charlotte Mason - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley (H13/L9) |
1:18.50 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H11/L1) |
37.03 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H14/L8) |
1:11.16 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle (H8/L2) |
2:33.69 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke (H11/L8) |
36.79 |
  |
Sophie McLure - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 400m Freestyle (H6/L2) |
5:03.50 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H15/L0) |
29.58 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley (H7/L3) |
2:54.23 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H10/L3) |
43.74 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley (H13/L2) |
1:17.00 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H14/L0) |
34.54 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H17/L7) |
1:04.05 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle (H10/L1) |
2:21.44 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke (H11/L1) |
36.54 |
  |
Holly Moss - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle (H9/L1) |
2:26.23 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke (H12/L1) |
35.59 |
  |
Joshua Moss - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
403 |
Boys 100m Backstroke (H5/L1) |
1:21.04 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Freestyle (H7/L0) |
33.44 |
  |
Abby Netherway - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke (H8/L9) |
1:25.09 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H11/L5) |
32.58 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley (H11/L2) |
1:24.76 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H12/L5) |
36.02 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H11/L8) |
1:15.62 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle (H4/L6) |
3:04.89 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke (H9/L1) |
39.80 |
  |
Harry Netherway - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H5/L2) |
42.32 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley (H5/L4) |
1:37.48 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 100m Butterfly (H2/L6) |
1:40.22 |
  |
|
403 |
Boys 100m Backstroke (H3/L0) |
1:42.53 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Freestyle (H4/L7) |
39.33 |
  |
Isobel Newman - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H6/L7) |
38.00 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke (H5/L3) |
44.74 |
  |
Carys Oeppen - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley (H8/L1) |
1:34.59 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H4/L4) |
47.51 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke (H3/L3) |
4:02.67 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H5/L2) |
1:31.11 |
  |
Abigail Parkinson - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 400m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 200m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
Gemma Parkinson - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
Luke Perham - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Freestyle (H1/L7) |
NT |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley (H5/L9) |
1:43.00 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke (H4/L7) |
1:50.28 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Freestyle (H3/L6) |
41.37 |
  |
Ruby Robinson - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley (H7/L8) |
1:38.43 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H5/L8) |
46.77 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H6/L8) |
1:28.22 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke (H5/L8) |
45.33 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke (H6/L0) |
1:46.56 |
  |
Emily Shrimpton - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 400m Freestyle (H5/L4) |
5:10.53 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H13/L5) |
30.74 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley (H8/L2) |
2:47.18 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Butterfly (H5/L4) |
1:19.73 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke (H7/L6) |
3:13.07 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H15/L2) |
1:07.52 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle (H9/L7) |
2:25.64 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 400m Ind Medley (H3/L1) |
6:05.00 |
  |
Thomas Smith - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Freestyle (H3/L0) |
3:19.39 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H2/L5) |
52.36 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley (H1/L3) |
NT |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke (H3/L5) |
1:54.30 |
  |
Gwen Spavin - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 400m Freestyle (H5/L3) |
5:16.00 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley (H7/L9) |
2:57.48 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 200m Backstroke (H4/L9) |
2:58.79 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H12/L8) |
36.34 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle (H8/L6) |
2:32.77 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke (H8/L3) |
1:32.24 |
  |
Jessica Spavin - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley (H4/L7) |
3:17.65 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H11/L1) |
43.19 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H9/L4) |
39.73 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke (H6/L2) |
3:27.78 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle (H5/L7) |
2:56.99 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke (H7/L6) |
42.48 |
  |
Nina Thorp - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H10/L9) |
39.68 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H11/L3) |
1:14.72 |
  |
Maggie Tran - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Butterfly (H1/L3) |
3:22.98 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H7/L9) |
37.53 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley (H2/L3) |
3:41.45 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H8/L4) |
46.37 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Butterfly (H3/L5) |
1:39.55 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H9/L0) |
41.22 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke (H6/L7) |
3:28.73 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke (H6/L2) |
43.88 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 400m Ind Medley (H1/L3) |
7:55.90 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke (H7/L3) |
1:36.55 |
  |
Olivia Turnbull - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
Poppy Turner - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
Aiesha Veerasamy - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke (H9/L7) |
1:20.54 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H14/L4) |
29.66 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H12/L3) |
40.97 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Butterfly (H6/L6) |
1:14.68 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley (H13/L7) |
1:17.32 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H15/L3) |
32.27 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H15/L6) |
1:07.27 |
  |
Libby Walker - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 400m Freestyle (H6/L5) |
4:57.70 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley (H9/L6) |
2:40.26 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
Rebecca Welch - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H5/L1) |
53.47 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 200m Backstroke (H2/L0) |
3:36.09 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley (H6/L8) |
1:43.39 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke (H3/L7) |
4:06.58 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke (H4/L2) |
46.69 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke (H4/L4) |
1:53.35 |
  |
Sarah Welch - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H11/L7) |
43.04 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 200m Backstroke (H4/L3) |
2:51.55 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H12/L3) |
36.09 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H12/L3) |
1:13.19 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle (H5/L1) |
2:58.12 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke (H13/L0) |
34.15 |
  |
Alex Williams - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Freestyle (H7/L8) |
2:06.00 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H9/L5) |
27.82 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley (H9/L1) |
1:08.38 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke (H8/L8) |
1:18.99 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H9/L3) |
29.75 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Freestyle (H10/L3) |
57.10 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 400m Freestyle (H4/L5) |
4:19.64 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 100m Butterfly (H5/L7) |
1:03.60 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke (H8/L2) |
36.38 |
  |
|
401 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley (H5/L9) |
2:31.73 |
  |
|
403 |
Boys 100m Backstroke (H7/L6) |
1:04.75 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Freestyle (H9/L7) |
26.45 |
  |
Elizabeth Windle - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
Sam Wright - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
303 |
Boys 400m Freestyle (H2/L0) |
6:20.14 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke (H4/L2) |
51.05 |
  |