|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Eliza Butters - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 400m Freestyle (H3/L1) |
6:10.00 |
  |
Millie Davy - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley (H12/L7) |
1:20.28 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H13/L5) |
34.72 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H13/L4) |
1:11.42 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle (H7/L6) |
2:37.66 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke (H10/L4) |
37.41 |
  |
Charlotte Hammond - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke (H2/L1) |
52.64 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke (H3/L1) |
2:05.00 |
  |
Eleanor Hammond - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley (H9/L2) |
1:31.14 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H6/L2) |
44.09 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H5/L6) |
1:30.81 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle (H3/L2) |
3:14.95 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke (H7/L7) |
42.70 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke (H5/L5) |
1:49.60 |
  |
Oliver Harper - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Freestyle (H4/L3) |
2:44.82 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H6/L9) |
40.78 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley (H7/L1) |
1:24.21 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke (H5/L1) |
1:45.54 |
  |
William Harper - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Freestyle (H3/L1) |
3:15.80 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H3/L3) |
47.53 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley (H6/L1) |
1:34.38 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke (H4/L2) |
1:50.04 |
  |
Louis Howarth - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
Louisa Jacklyn - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 400m Freestyle (H4/L0) |
5:48.18 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H13/L1) |
31.30 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H11/L4) |
42.06 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Butterfly (H5/L1) |
1:24.40 |
  |
Byron Jacques - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H4/L3) |
45.19 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley (H4/L5) |
1:43.44 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Backstroke (H4/L4) |
47.08 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Freestyle (H2/L7) |
1:49.63 |
  |
Frances Jacques - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke (H5/L4) |
1:33.63 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H8/L1) |
36.32 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley (H5/L9) |
3:12.98 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H11/L2) |
42.93 |
  |
Anna Littlejohns - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley (H5/L7) |
1:45.22 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H1/L4) |
1:00.03 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke (H3/L9) |
4:13.10 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H2/L3) |
1:44.77 |
  |
David Mawson - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H8/L8) |
33.35 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley (H8/L4) |
1:15.56 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke (H6/L0) |
1:36.43 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke (H7/L4) |
38.23 |
  |
|
401 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Harriet Pask - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke (H9/L2) |
1:20.53 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 400m Freestyle (H3/L6) |
5:55.00 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H11/L1) |
33.04 |
  |
Lele Ren - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle (H3/L1) |
3:16.61 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke (H4/L7) |
46.89 |
  |
Grace Rhodes - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
Freya Salt Smith - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke (H10/L2) |
1:16.68 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle (H12/L2) |
31.98 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley (H7/L1) |
2:55.68 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke (H10/L6) |
44.02 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Butterfly (H6/L9) |
1:19.46 |
  |
Oliver Warren - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Freestyle (H3/L3) |
3:06.80 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly (H4/L6) |
45.48 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley (H6/L0) |
1:34.90 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke (H2/L6) |
2:07.36 |
  |
Alice Winn - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley (H5/L5) |
1:44.13 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H2/L9) |
58.36 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke (H2/L6) |
4:27.77 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H4/L1) |
1:36.48 |
  |
Emily Winn - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley (H10/L0) |
1:29.57 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly (H8/L8) |
42.66 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke (H3/L5) |
4:00.41 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle (H9/L5) |
1:18.68 |
  |