|
|||||||||
Event 101 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Fleur Dudicourt Smith | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water | ||||||||
Event 102 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Daniel Curran | Bev Barracud | 2:32.17 | 2:22.04 | -10.13 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Daniel Stevens | Bev Barracud | 2:22.20 | 2:11.65 | -10.55 | ||||
3 | William Sutcliffe | Bev Barracud | 2:16.58 | 2:14.91 | -1.67 | ||||
Event 103 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Charlotte Sutcliffe | Bev Barracud | NT | 1:54.67 | npt | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Lucy Curran | Bev Barracud | 1:31.81 | 1:30.47 | -1.34 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
12 | Georgia Sutcliffe | Bev Barracud | 1:28.37 | 1:25.97 | -2.40 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
10 | Eleanor Mackinnon | Bev Barracud | 1:28.32 | 1:27.29 | -1.03 | ||||
Event 104 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Daniel Stevens | Bev Barracud | 30.08 | 29.38 | -0.70 | ||||
5 | William Sutcliffe | Bev Barracud | 31.08 | 31.09 | +0.01 | ||||
Event 105 Girls 10yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
Event 106 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
Event 107 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
14 | Charlotte Sutcliffe | Bev Barracud | 46.46 | 44.56 | -1.90 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Fleur Dudicourt Smith | Bev Barracud | 33.36 | 33.15 | -0.21 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Lucy Curran | Bev Barracud | 33.16 | 33.32 | +0.16 | ||||
15 | Imogen Swales | Bev Barracud | 34.31 | 37.35 | +3.04 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
13 | Georgia Sutcliffe | Bev Barracud | 33.09 | 33.38 | +0.29 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
16 | Sophie Beecroft | Bev Barracud | 34.40 | 33.43 | -0.97 | ||||
17 | Eleanor Mackinnon | Bev Barracud | 33.21 | 33.97 | +0.76 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Megan Berry | Bev Barracud | 29.94 | 29.75 | -0.19 | ||||
Event 108 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Daniel Curran | Bev Barracud | 1:26.17 | 1:25.06 | -1.11 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | William Sutcliffe | Bev Barracud | 1:18.06 | 1:16.83 | -1.23 | ||||
Event 201 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
11 | Georgia Sutcliffe | Bev Barracud | 3:06.48 | 3:02.01 | -4.47 | ||||
Event 202 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | William Sutcliffe | Bev Barracud | 2:54.71 | 2:51.29 | -3.42 | ||||
Event 203 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Charlotte Sutcliffe | Bev Barracud | 56.45 | 53.96 | -2.49 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Lucy Curran | Bev Barracud | 45.02 | 44.37 | -0.65 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
13 | Georgia Sutcliffe | Bev Barracud | 43.45 | 44.21 | +0.76 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Sophie Beecroft | Bev Barracud | 41.54 | 41.99 | +0.45 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Megan Berry | Bev Barracud | 39.27 | 38.35 | -0.92 | ||||
Event 204 Boys 10yrs & Over 400m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | William Sutcliffe | Bev Barracud | 5:30.00 | 5:21.43 | -8.57 | ||||
Event 205 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Fleur Dudicourt Smith | Bev Barracud | 1:31.81 | 1:34.55 | +2.74 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Imogen Swales | Bev Barracud | 1:31.37 | 1:29.23 | -2.14 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Georgia Sutcliffe | Bev Barracud | 1:23.12 | 1:25.53 | +2.41 | ||||
Event 206 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Daniel Curran | Bev Barracud | 35.47 | 35.16 | -0.31 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Daniel Stevens | Bev Barracud | 33.18 | 33.25 | +0.07 | ||||
Event 207 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Speeders | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Fleur Dudicourt Smith | Bev Barracud | 3:08.00 | 2:57.56 | Time only swim | |||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Lucy Curran | Bev Barracud | 3:49.94 | 3:13.25 | -36.69 | ||||
Event 208 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Daniel Curran | Bev Barracud | 1:06.22 | 1:02.96 | -3.26 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Daniel Stevens | Bev Barracud | 58.04 | 58.24 | +0.20 | ||||
Event 301 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Daniel Curran | Bev Barracud | 2:51.77 | 2:45.08 | -6.69 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Daniel Stevens | Bev Barracud | 2:38.06 | 2:33.82 | -4.24 | ||||
Event 302 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
12 | Eleanor Mackinnon | Bev Barracud | 1:27.45 | 1:27.91 | +0.46 | ||||
Event 303 Boys 10yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
Event 304 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Fleur Dudicourt Smith | Bev Barracud | 38.87 | 38.89 | +0.02 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
11 | Imogen Swales | Bev Barracud | 39.80 | 39.48 | -0.32 | ||||
14 | Lucy Curran | Bev Barracud | 37.59 | 40.50 | +2.91 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
19 | Eleanor Mackinnon | Bev Barracud | 39.02 | 38.90 | -0.12 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
14 | Megan Berry | Bev Barracud | 34.84 | 35.24 | +0.40 | ||||
Event 305 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Daniel Stevens | Bev Barracud | 1:09.02 | 1:05.80 | -3.22 | ||||
Event 306 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Fleur Dudicourt Smith | Bev Barracud | NT | 3:52.93 | npt | ||||
Event 307 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Daniel Curran | Bev Barracud | 38.74 | 36.98 | -1.76 | ||||
Event 308 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Fleur Dudicourt Smith | Bev Barracud | 1:14.01 | 1:14.52 | +0.51 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Lucy Curran | Bev Barracud | 1:18.59 | 1:15.74 | -2.85 | ||||
18 | Imogen Swales | Bev Barracud | 1:18.63 | 1:21.38 | +2.75 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
21 | Eleanor Mackinnon | Bev Barracud | 1:14.61 | 1:17.22 | +2.61 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Megan Berry | Bev Barracud | 1:04.17 | 1:04.82 | +0.65 | ||||
Event 401 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
Event 402 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
16 | Eleanor Mackinnon | Bev Barracud | NT | 2:53.64 | npt | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
11 | Megan Berry | Bev Barracud | 2:24.31 | 2:23.50 | -0.81 | ||||
Event 403 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Daniel Curran | Bev Barracud | 1:17.11 | 1:14.79 | -2.32 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Daniel Stevens | Bev Barracud | 1:18.92 | 1:11.14 | -7.78 | ||||
Event 404 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Fleur Dudicourt Smith | Bev Barracud | 38.33 | 37.83 | -0.50 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Imogen Swales | Bev Barracud | 41.20 | 40.26 | -0.94 | ||||
11 | Lucy Curran | Bev Barracud | 42.22 | 41.23 | -0.99 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
14 | Eleanor Mackinnon | Bev Barracud | 40.37 | 40.17 | -0.20 | ||||
Event 405 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Butterfly |
|||||||||
Event 406 Girls 10yrs & Over 400m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Fleur Dudicourt Smith | Bev Barracud | 7:00.00 | 6:42.29 | -17.71 | ||||
Event 407 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Daniel Curran | Bev Barracud | 29.28 | 29.23 | -0.05 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Daniel Stevens | Bev Barracud | 26.31 | 26.33 | +0.02 | ||||
Event 408 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Lucy Curran | Bev Barracud | 1:43.83 | 1:38.36 | -5.47 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Megan Berry | Bev Barracud | 1:26.31 | 1:26.03 | -0.28 |