|
|||||||||
Event 101 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Kennedy Matthews | Donc Dartes | 3:10.00 | 3:17.52 | +7.52 | ||||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Holly Hargrave | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet | ||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Violet Sykes | Donc Dartes | 3:44.10 | 3:02.23 | -41.87 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Daisy Purchase | Donc Dartes | 2:41.70 | 2:39.55 | -2.15 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Frankie Ness | Donc Dartes | 2:39.41 | 2:47.64 | +8.23 | ||||
14yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Paula Mellor | |||||||||
Madison Johnson | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Callie Ramshaw | Donc Dartes | 2:24.20 | 2:22.28 | -1.92 | ||||
Event 102 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Adam Robinson | Donc Dartes | 3:16.33 | 3:01.53 | -14.80 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jesse Goodwin | Donc Dartes | 2:28.47 | 2:27.47 | -1.00 | ||||
4 | Maciej Banas | Donc Dartes | 2:51.94 | 2:45.79 | -6.15 | ||||
5 | Lawrence Chapman | Donc Dartes | 2:50.92 | 2:50.39 | -0.53 | ||||
6 | Cohen Leonard | Donc Dartes | 2:53.11 | 2:51.08 | -2.03 | ||||
7 | Noah Brown | Donc Dartes | 2:58.11 | 2:51.50 | -6.61 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Jack Kelsall | Donc Dartes | 2:37.76 | 2:30.23 | -7.53 | ||||
12yrs Speeders | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Callum Broadhead | Donc Dartes | 2:17.85 | 2:03.35 | -14.50 | ||||
2 | Luke Gilliver | Donc Dartes | 2:14.23 | 2:10.67 | -3.56 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Ajay Scott | Donc Dartes | 2:04.79 | 2:03.88 | -0.91 | ||||
9 | Zackary Merritt | Donc Dartes | 2:08.52 | 2:09.55 | +1.03 | ||||
11 | Daniel Bailey | Donc Dartes | 2:09.75 | 2:11.12 | +1.37 | ||||
Event 103 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Aimee Keefe | Donc Dartes | 1:31.50 | 1:32.10 | +0.60 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Grace Burton | Donc Dartes | 1:21.84 | 1:19.59 | -2.25 | ||||
4 | Connie Crowther | Donc Dartes | 1:33.33 | 1:26.96 | -6.37 | ||||
5 | Kennedy Matthews | Donc Dartes | 1:32.56 | 1:28.17 | -4.39 | ||||
15 | Holly Hargrave | Donc Dartes | 1:39.35 | 1:40.14 | +0.79 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Mila Hughes | Donc Dartes | 1:19.00 | 1:18.17 | -0.83 | ||||
3 | Rose Keefe | Donc Dartes | 1:29.11 | 1:22.21 | -6.90 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Dzulija Karnevska | Donc Dartes | 1:17.09 | 1:15.01 | -2.08 | ||||
3 | Megan Wood | Donc Dartes | 1:19.39 | 1:17.11 | -2.28 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Kate Challenger | Donc Dartes | 1:17.81 | 1:17.97 | +0.16 | ||||
4 | Amelia Paul | Donc Dartes | 1:21.74 | 1:18.04 | -3.70 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Paula Mellor | Donc Dartes | 1:14.17 | 1:15.40 | +1.23 | ||||
8 | Emma Mitchell | Donc Dartes | 1:21.55 | 1:18.99 | -2.56 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Marise Garbutt | Donc Dartes | 1:09.55 | 1:08.71 | -0.84 | ||||
4 | Abigail Kelsall | Donc Dartes | 1:10.49 | 1:09.36 | -1.13 | ||||
Event 104 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Thomas Staniforth | Donc Dartes | 46.89 | 43.18 | -3.71 | ||||
3 | Harris Chapman | Donc Dartes | 59.94 | 49.84 | -10.10 | ||||
5 | Theo Kearsley | Donc Dartes | 58.64 | 53.86 | -4.78 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jenson Owen | Donc Dartes | 36.22 | 36.26 | +0.04 | ||||
2 | Benjamin Greenwood | Donc Dartes | 51.00 | 41.94 | -9.06 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jesse Goodwin | Donc Dartes | 34.45 | 34.15 | -0.30 | ||||
2 | Louie Nightingale | Donc Dartes | 42.07 | 36.61 | -5.46 | ||||
3 | Harrison Maskrey | Donc Dartes | 39.95 | 38.01 | -1.94 | ||||
6 | Maciej Banas | Donc Dartes | 41.74 | 41.20 | -0.54 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Nicholas Honeybone | Donc Dartes | 38.50 | 35.19 | -3.31 | ||||
12yrs Speeders | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Callum Broadhead | Donc Dartes | 33.10 | 29.74 | -3.36 | ||||
2 | Luke Gilliver | Donc Dartes | 33.00 | 31.23 | -1.77 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Jack Torrington | Donc Dartes | 35.38 | 33.83 | -1.55 | ||||
3 | Joe Moore | Donc Dartes | 34.61 | 34.23 | -0.38 | ||||
Event 105 Girls 10yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Cazia Martin | Donc Dartes | 5:46.33 | 5:30.27 | -16.06 | ||||
6 | Katherine Wilson | Donc Dartes | 6:37.50 | 6:28.06 | -9.44 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Mila Hughes | Donc Dartes | 5:17.77 | 5:15.99 | -1.78 | ||||
2 | Jessica Wilkinson | Donc Dartes | 5:26.59 | 5:17.23 | -9.36 | ||||
3 | Rose Keefe | Donc Dartes | 5:20.36 | 5:18.87 | -1.49 | ||||
5 | Isabelle Child | Donc Dartes | 6:09.00 | 5:34.47 | -34.53 | ||||
6 | Maisie Lissiak | Donc Dartes | 6:15.00 | 5:43.02 | -31.98 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Grace Blair | Donc Dartes | 5:49.82 | 5:19.49 | -30.33 | ||||
5 | Ashleyne Stevens | Donc Dartes | 5:36.00 | 5:22.62 | -13.38 | ||||
7 | Charlie Finch | Donc Dartes | 5:25.27 | 5:29.35 | +4.08 | ||||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Lucie Savage | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Daisy Purchase | Donc Dartes | 4:55.82 | 4:41.45 | -14.37 | ||||
4 | Erin Napier | Donc Dartes | 5:04.59 | 5:05.61 | +1.02 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Daisy Guttridge | Donc Dartes | 5:22.45 | 4:48.83 | -33.62 | ||||
4 | Ruby Barker | Donc Dartes | 4:54.32 | 4:50.69 | -3.63 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Callie Ramshaw | Donc Dartes | 4:34.10 | 4:28.42 | -5.68 | ||||
3 | Hannah Newnham | Donc Dartes | 4:38.21 | 4:38.68 | +0.47 | ||||
4 | Molly Chambers | Donc Dartes | 4:37.65 | 4:44.63 | +6.98 | ||||
Event 106 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Adam Robinson | Donc Dartes | 1:50.12 | 1:44.36 | -5.76 | ||||
9yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Theo Kearsley | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal | ||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Benjamin Greenwood | Donc Dartes | 1:45.00 | 1:35.84 | -9.16 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Louie Nightingale | Donc Dartes | 1:27.50 | 1:24.60 | -2.90 | ||||
2 | Maciej Banas | Donc Dartes | 1:30.37 | 1:25.42 | -4.95 | ||||
5 | Cohen Leonard | Donc Dartes | 1:35.47 | 1:34.46 | -1.01 | ||||
11yrs Speeders | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jesse Goodwin | Donc Dartes | 1:21.21 | 1:19.78 | -1.43 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jack Kelsall | Donc Dartes | 1:25.77 | 1:19.54 | -6.23 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Jack Torrington | Donc Dartes | 1:17.21 | 1:14.52 | -2.69 | ||||
4 | Joe Moore | Donc Dartes | 1:19.17 | 1:15.10 | -4.07 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Ajay Scott | Donc Dartes | 1:05.25 | 1:03.82 | -1.43 | ||||
Event 107 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Aimee Keefe | Donc Dartes | 37.65 | 37.03 | -0.62 | ||||
4 | Chloe Dixon | Donc Dartes | 41.85 | 40.30 | -1.55 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Grace Burton | Donc Dartes | 33.34 | 32.73 | -0.61 | ||||
4 | Connie Crowther | Donc Dartes | 37.17 | 34.92 | -2.25 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Mila Hughes | Donc Dartes | 32.12 | 32.21 | +0.09 | ||||
6 | Rose Keefe | Donc Dartes | 33.98 | 34.23 | +0.25 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Dzulija Karnevska | Donc Dartes | 31.00 | 30.26 | -0.74 | ||||
3 | Megan Wood | Donc Dartes | 32.25 | 30.46 | -1.79 | ||||
12 | Violet Sykes | Donc Dartes | 34.70 | 32.97 | -1.73 | ||||
15 | Charlie Finch | Donc Dartes | 34.49 | 34.34 | -0.15 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Amelia Paul | Donc Dartes | 32.91 | 31.73 | -1.18 | ||||
12 | Kate Challenger | Donc Dartes | 31.48 | 31.99 | +0.51 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Frankie Ness | Donc Dartes | 29.62 | 29.93 | +0.31 | ||||
12 | Paula Mellor | Donc Dartes | 30.71 | 31.84 | +1.13 | ||||
15 | Emma Mitchell | Donc Dartes | 33.87 | 32.94 | -0.93 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Abigail Kelsall | Donc Dartes | 28.71 | 28.11 | -0.60 | ||||
4 | Marise Garbutt | Donc Dartes | 29.73 | 29.20 | -0.53 | ||||
Event 108 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Harris Chapman | Donc Dartes | 1:56.82 | 1:52.80 | -4.02 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jenson Owen | Donc Dartes | 1:45.15 | 1:41.67 | -3.48 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Harrison Maskrey | Donc Dartes | 1:38.15 | 1:30.44 | -7.71 | ||||
3 | Noah Brown | Donc Dartes | 1:44.88 | 1:41.92 | -2.96 | ||||
4 | Cohen Leonard | Donc Dartes | 1:44.95 | 1:44.45 | -0.50 | ||||
5 | Lawrence Chapman | Donc Dartes | 1:49.93 | 1:44.82 | -5.11 | ||||
12yrs Speeders | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Callum Broadhead | Donc Dartes | 1:24.68 | 1:19.86 | -4.82 | ||||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Luke Gilliver | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Nicholas Honeybone | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Joe Moore | Donc Dartes | 1:28.78 | 1:27.82 | -0.96 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Daniel Bailey | Donc Dartes | 1:17.89 | 1:16.84 | -1.05 | ||||
7 | Zackary Merritt | Donc Dartes | 1:27.39 | 1:16.91 | -10.48 | ||||
Event 201 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Aimee Keefe | Donc Dartes | 3:11.95 | 3:17.58 | +5.63 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Cazia Martin | Donc Dartes | 3:08.31 | 3:03.50 | -4.81 | ||||
2 | Kennedy Matthews | Donc Dartes | 3:10.82 | 3:08.16 | -2.66 | ||||
10yrs Speeders | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Grace Burton | Donc Dartes | 2:56.93 | 2:52.64 | -4.29 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Mila Hughes | Donc Dartes | 2:47.86 | 2:48.43 | +0.57 | ||||
2 | Rose Keefe | Donc Dartes | 2:52.24 | 2:50.39 | -1.85 | ||||
3 | Jessica Wilkinson | Donc Dartes | 3:23.30 | 2:53.48 | -29.82 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Ashleyne Stevens | Donc Dartes | 2:54.60 | 2:48.26 | -6.34 | ||||
7 | Violet Sykes | Donc Dartes | 3:05.01 | 2:55.86 | -9.15 | ||||
10 | Grace Blair | Donc Dartes | 3:06.11 | 3:01.66 | -4.45 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Daisy Purchase | Donc Dartes | 2:36.10 | 2:31.28 | -4.82 | ||||
7 | Kate Challenger | Donc Dartes | 2:45.76 | 2:51.00 | +5.24 | ||||
8 | Amelia Paul | Donc Dartes | 3:02.64 | 2:51.79 | -10.85 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Frankie Ness | Donc Dartes | 2:40.46 | 2:35.99 | -4.47 | ||||
8 | Ruby Barker | Donc Dartes | 2:38.73 | 2:39.61 | +0.88 | ||||
14 | Emma Mitchell | Donc Dartes | 2:55.40 | 2:54.52 | -0.88 | ||||
14yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Paula Mellor | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Marise Garbutt | Donc Dartes | 2:28.50 | 2:25.96 | -2.54 |
2 | Abigail Kelsall | Donc Dartes | 2:30.34 | 2:30.05 | -0.29 | |
4 | Molly Chambers | Donc Dartes | 2:34.38 | 2:33.07 | -1.31 | |
Event 202 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
||||||
9yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Harris Chapman | Donc Dartes | 4:17.00 | 4:00.07 | -16.93 | |
11yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Harrison Maskrey | Donc Dartes | 3:32.56 | 3:17.83 | -14.73 | |
4 | Cohen Leonard | Donc Dartes | 3:45.56 | 3:39.38 | -6.18 | |
5 | Lawrence Chapman | Donc Dartes | 3:50.52 | 3:45.54 | -4.98 | |
7 | William Jinks | Donc Dartes | 4:00.40 | 3:55.77 | -4.63 | |
12yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
4 | Jack Kelsall | Donc Dartes | 3:28.77 | 3:22.43 | -6.34 | |
13yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Jack Torrington | Donc Dartes | 3:11.83 | 2:53.84 | -17.99 | |
3 | Joe Moore | Donc Dartes | 3:13.50 | 3:10.02 | -3.48 | |
Event 203 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
||||||
9yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Aimee Keefe | Donc Dartes | 51.93 | 48.82 | -3.11 | |
8 | Chloe Dixon | Donc Dartes | 57.67 | 55.06 | -2.61 | |
10yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Cazia Martin | Donc Dartes | 46.30 | 44.07 | -2.23 | |
10yrs Speeders | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Connie Crowther | Donc Dartes | 45.06 | 41.69 | -3.37 | |
11yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
5 | Mila Hughes | Donc Dartes | 44.18 | 43.45 | -0.73 | |
11 | Isabelle Child | Donc Dartes | 47.60 | 46.29 | -1.31 | |
12yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Dzulija Karnevska | Donc Dartes | 41.17 | 38.35 | -2.82 | |
9 | Charlie Finch | Donc Dartes | 43.72 | 42.70 | -1.02 | |
15 | Grace Blair | Donc Dartes | 46.20 | 45.69 | -0.51 | |
13yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
7 | Kate Challenger | Donc Dartes | 43.63 | 43.33 | -0.30 | |
14yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Daisy Guttridge | Donc Dartes | 38.16 | 37.53 | -0.63 | |
5 | Frankie Ness | Donc Dartes | 37.32 | 38.89 | +1.57 | |
15yrs & Over Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Marise Garbutt | Donc Dartes | 35.00 | 35.45 | +0.45 | |
Event 204 Boys 10yrs & Over 400m Ind Medley |
||||||
10yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Jenson Owen | Donc Dartes | 7:06.67 | 6:16.60 | -50.07 | |
11yrs Disqualifications | ||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||
Noah Brown | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately | |||||
Jesse Goodwin | Did Not Compete | |||||
12yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Callum Broadhead | Donc Dartes | 5:38.52 | 5:10.40 | -28.12 | |
2 | Luke Gilliver | Donc Dartes | 5:25.26 | 5:11.58 | -13.68 | |
15yrs & Over Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
3 | Ajay Scott | Donc Dartes | 5:06.91 | 4:53.74 | -13.17 | |
5 | Zackary Merritt | Donc Dartes | 5:09.81 | 5:00.23 | -9.58 | |
Event 205 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
||||||
9yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
4 | Chloe Dixon | Donc Dartes | 2:03.56 | 2:03.76 | +0.20 | |
10yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Grace Burton | Donc Dartes | 1:23.29 | 1:20.69 | -2.60 | |
3 | Kennedy Matthews | Donc Dartes | 1:29.92 | 1:29.81 | -0.11 | |
4 | Connie Crowther | Donc Dartes | 1:32.00 | 1:34.37 | +2.37 | |
10 | Katherine Wilson | Donc Dartes | 2:12.50 | 1:58.15 | -14.35 | |
11yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
3 | Rose Keefe | Donc Dartes | 1:30.53 | 1:27.10 | -3.43 | |
12yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Megan Wood | Donc Dartes | 1:19.21 | 1:14.04 | -5.17 | |
4 | Ashleyne Stevens | Donc Dartes | 1:24.48 | 1:21.20 | -3.28 | |
5 | Dzulija Karnevska | Donc Dartes | 1:20.03 | 1:22.88 | +2.85 | |
8 | Charlie Finch | Donc Dartes | 1:46.56 | 1:33.84 | -12.72 | |
13yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Daisy Purchase | Donc Dartes | 1:14.52 | 1:12.51 | -2.01 | |
13yrs Disqualifications | ||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||
Kate Challenger | Did Not Compete | |||||
14yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
4 | Frankie Ness | Donc Dartes | 1:12.46 | 1:17.44 | +4.98 | |
8 | Emma Mitchell | Donc Dartes | 1:22.51 | 1:19.75 | -2.76 | |
15yrs & Over Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Callie Ramshaw | Donc Dartes | 1:07.64 | 1:06.31 | -1.33 | |
Event 206 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
||||||
9yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Thomas Staniforth | Donc Dartes | 47.17 | 40.81 | -6.36 | |
3 | Adam Robinson | Donc Dartes | 46.43 | 46.69 | +0.26 | |
4 | Theo Kearsley | Donc Dartes | 47.77 | 46.76 | -1.01 | |
11yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Maciej Banas | Donc Dartes | 37.36 | 35.97 | -1.39 | |
3 | Louie Nightingale | Donc Dartes | 42.10 | 38.79 | -3.31 | |
10 | Cohen Leonard | Donc Dartes | 43.25 | 44.39 | +1.14 | |
12 | William Jinks | Donc Dartes | 45.97 | 46.00 | +0.03 | |
12yrs Disqualifications | ||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||
Luke Gilliver | Did Not Compete | |||||
13yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
4 | Joe Moore | Donc Dartes | 36.75 | 35.51 | -1.24 | |
6 | Jack Torrington | Donc Dartes | 38.34 | 36.53 | -1.81 | |
15yrs & Over Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
5 | Daniel Bailey | Donc Dartes | 29.66 | 29.57 | -0.09 | |
6 | Zackary Merritt | Donc Dartes | 30.99 | 30.62 | -0.37 | |
Event 207 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
||||||
10yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
5 | Katherine Wilson | Donc Dartes | 3:44.53 | 3:31.09 | -13.44 | |
10yrs Speeders | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Connie Crowther | Donc Dartes | 3:24.00 | 3:05.87 | -18.13 | |
11yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Mila Hughes | Donc Dartes | 2:53.56 | 2:44.46 | -9.10 | |
2 | Isabelle Child | Donc Dartes | 3:05.41 | 2:56.27 | -9.14 | |
12yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Megan Wood | Donc Dartes | 2:48.13 | 2:39.73 | -8.40 | |
9 | Violet Sykes | Donc Dartes | 3:00.96 | 2:56.39 | -4.57 | |
10 | Charlie Finch | Donc Dartes | 3:16.80 | 3:00.61 | -16.19 | |
13yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Erin Napier | Donc Dartes | 2:42.51 | 2:40.45 | -2.06 | |
3 | Amelia Paul | Donc Dartes | 2:51.13 | 2:45.54 | -5.59 | |
14yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Daisy Guttridge | Donc Dartes | 2:35.14 | 2:33.81 | -1.33 | |
3 | Ruby Barker | Donc Dartes | 2:38.95 | 2:35.99 | -2.96 | |
14yrs Disqualifications | ||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||
Paula Mellor | Did Not Compete | |||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
3 | Abigail Kelsall | Donc Dartes | 2:27.20 | 2:28.24 | +1.04 | |
4 | Callie Ramshaw | Donc Dartes | 2:32.43 | 2:28.25 | -4.18 | |
5 | Molly Chambers | Donc Dartes | 2:29.26 | 2:31.94 | +2.68 | |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications | ||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||
Marise Garbutt | Did Not Compete | |||||
Event 208 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
||||||
9yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Adam Robinson | Donc Dartes | 1:27.68 | 1:27.12 | -0.56 | |
4 | Harris Chapman | Donc Dartes | 1:32.95 | 1:32.88 | -0.07 | |
5 | Theo Kearsley | Donc Dartes | 1:35.87 | 1:34.15 | -1.72 | |
11yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Maciej Banas | Donc Dartes | 1:17.21 | 1:12.96 | -4.25 | |
2 | Harrison Maskrey | Donc Dartes | 1:14.18 | 1:13.82 | -0.36 | |
4 | Louie Nightingale | Donc Dartes | 1:19.56 | 1:16.42 | -3.14 | |
9 | Lawrence Chapman | Donc Dartes | 1:19.79 | 1:21.03 | +1.24 | |
11 | Cohen Leonard | Donc Dartes | 1:22.50 | 1:21.83 | -0.67 | |
12 | William Jinks | Donc Dartes | 1:28.07 | 1:22.64 | -5.43 | |
12yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Jack Kelsall | Donc Dartes | 1:12.60 | 1:08.32 | -4.28 | |
12yrs Disqualifications | ||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||
Luke Gilliver | Did Not Compete | |||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
8 | Daniel Bailey | Donc Dartes | 59.15 | 1:00.90 | +1.75 | |
Event 301 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
||||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
4 | Daniel Bailey | Donc Dartes | 2:20.08 | 2:21.52 | +1.44 | |
5 | Zackary Merritt | Donc Dartes | 2:32.46 | 2:25.56 | -6.90 | |
Event 302 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
||||||
9yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
5 | Chloe Dixon | Donc Dartes | 1:47.04 | 1:44.46 | -2.58 | |
10yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Cazia Martin | Donc Dartes | 1:28.52 | 1:25.48 | -3.04 | |
2 | Connie Crowther | Donc Dartes | 1:33.88 | 1:26.01 | -7.87 | |
11yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
5 | Isabelle Child | Donc Dartes | 1:29.43 | 1:25.20 | -4.23 | |
10 | Elinor Swales | Donc Dartes | 1:36.43 | 1:29.85 | -6.58 | |
12yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Dzulija Karnevska | Donc Dartes | 1:20.73 | 1:17.46 | -3.27 | |
12yrs Speeders | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Megan Wood | Donc Dartes | 1:19.80 | 1:15.19 | -4.61 | |
13yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
4 | Kate Challenger | Donc Dartes | 1:20.54 | 1:18.66 | -1.88 | |
14yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Frankie Ness | Donc Dartes | 1:13.26 | 1:12.51 | -0.75 | |
7 | Emma Mitchell | Donc Dartes | 1:25.44 | 1:22.50 | -2.94 | |
15yrs & Over Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Marise Garbutt | Donc Dartes | 1:10.45 | 1:09.35 | -1.10 | |
5 | Callie Ramshaw | Donc Dartes | 1:13.17 | 1:11.81 | -1.36 | |
Event 303 Boys 10yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
||||||
10yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Jenson Owen | Donc Dartes | 5:54.28 | 5:29.44 | -24.84 | |
10yrs Disqualifications | ||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||
Archie Liddle | Did Not Compete | |||||
12yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Callum Broadhead | Donc Dartes | 4:56.13 | 4:32.80 | -23.33 | |
13yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
3 | Joe Moore | Donc Dartes | 5:15.85 | 5:16.59 | +0.74 | |
15yrs & Over Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
3 | Ajay Scott | Donc Dartes | 4:22.44 | 4:24.08 | +1.64 | |
Event 304 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
||||||
9yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
3 | Aimee Keefe | Donc Dartes | 46.86 | 43.72 | -3.14 | |
6 | Chloe Dixon | Donc Dartes | 55.77 | 51.97 | -3.80 | |
10yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
7 | Connie Crowther | Donc Dartes | 42.01 | 41.43 | -0.58 | |
10yrs Speeders | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Grace Burton | Donc Dartes | 36.82 | 35.16 | -1.66 | |
11yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Greta Highfield | Donc Dartes | 34.87 | 34.61 | -0.26 | |
9 | Rose Keefe | Donc Dartes | 40.33 | 38.39 | -1.94 | |
23 | Elinor Swales | Donc Dartes | 44.92 | 43.00 | -1.92 | |
12yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
6 | Dzulija Karnevska | Donc Dartes | 36.92 | 35.25 | -1.67 | |
9 | Violet Sykes | Donc Dartes | 38.82 | 35.93 | -2.89 | |
13yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
5 | Erin Napier | Donc Dartes | 35.64 | 35.08 | -0.56 | |
10 | Amelia Paul | Donc Dartes | 39.50 | 36.35 | -3.15 | |
11 | Kate Challenger | Donc Dartes | 36.30 | 36.42 | +0.12 | |
14yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Frankie Ness | Donc Dartes | 31.97 | 31.00 | -0.97 | |
17 | Emma Mitchell | Donc Dartes | 36.84 | 36.37 | -0.47 | |
15yrs & Over Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Molly Chambers | Donc Dartes | 30.28 | 30.28 | +0.00 | |
6 | Abigail Kelsall | Donc Dartes | 31.33 | 31.15 | -0.18 | |
Event 305 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
||||||
10yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
6 | Benjamin Greenwood | Donc Dartes | 2:05.00 | 1:45.94 | -19.06 | |
10yrs Disqualifications | ||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||
Archie Liddle | 10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance - DNF | |||||
13yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Jack Torrington | Donc Dartes | 1:26.27 | 1:17.88 | -8.39 | |
15yrs & Over Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Ajay Scott | Donc Dartes | 1:00.42 | 59.84 | -0.58 | |
8 | Zackary Merritt | Donc Dartes | 1:06.12 | 1:04.72 | -1.40 | |
Event 306 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
||||||
9yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Aimee Keefe | Donc Dartes | 3:44.61 | 3:43.41 | -1.20 | |
10yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Cazia Martin | Donc Dartes | 3:36.28 | 3:22.00 | -14.28 | |
2 | Connie Crowther | Donc Dartes | 3:32.36 | 3:25.88 | -6.48 | |
11yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Greta Highfield | Donc Dartes | 3:12.14 | 3:06.59 | -5.55 | |
5 | Jessica Wilkinson | Donc Dartes | 3:28.87 | 3:16.82 | -12.05 | |
9 | Isabelle Child | Donc Dartes | 3:38.61 | 3:30.21 | -8.40 | |
14 | Elinor Swales | Donc Dartes | 4:20.00 | 3:46.05 | -33.95 | |
11yrs Disqualifications | ||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||
Maisie Lissiak | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands | |||||
12yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
3 | Megan Wood | Donc Dartes | 3:18.86 | 3:05.12 | -13.74 | |
8 | Charlie Finch | Donc Dartes | 3:18.15 | 3:19.63 | +1.48 | |
9 | Ashleyne Stevens | Donc Dartes | 3:33.79 | 3:20.48 | -13.31 | |
11 | Grace Blair | Donc Dartes | 3:35.79 | 3:20.83 | -14.96 | |
13yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Daisy Purchase | Donc Dartes | 2:52.88 | 2:48.56 | -4.32 | |
14yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Daisy Guttridge | Donc Dartes | 2:57.75 | 2:53.44 | -4.31 | |
3 | Ruby Barker | Donc Dartes | 3:02.29 | 2:56.87 | -5.42 | |
15yrs & Over Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Marise Garbutt | Donc Dartes | 2:48.36 | 2:48.85 | +0.49 | |
Event 307 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
||||||
9yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
5 | Thomas Staniforth | Donc Dartes | 59.82 | 55.24 | -4.58 | |
10yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Jenson Owen | Donc Dartes | 48.14 | 45.26 | -2.88 | |
5 | Benjamin Greenwood | Donc Dartes | 56.50 | 54.60 | -1.90 | |
10yrs Disqualifications | ||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||
Archie Liddle | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands | |||||
11yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Harrison Maskrey | Donc Dartes | 44.91 | 40.66 | -4.25 | |
12yrs Speeders | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Callum Broadhead | Donc Dartes | 38.89 | 35.50 | -3.39 | |
13yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Jack Torrington | Donc Dartes | 37.47 | 36.75 | -0.72 | |
15yrs & Over Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
4 | Daniel Bailey | Donc Dartes | 35.53 | 34.81 | -0.72 | |
Event 308 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
||||||
9yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Aimee Keefe | Donc Dartes | 1:24.48 | 1:21.85 | -2.63 | |
10yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Grace Burton | Donc Dartes | 1:14.37 | 1:10.64 | -3.73 | |
3 | Cazia Martin | Donc Dartes | 1:16.40 | 1:13.33 | -3.07 | |
8 | Connie Crowther | Donc Dartes | 1:23.43 | 1:18.47 | -4.96 | |
11yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Greta Highfield | Donc Dartes | 1:12.54 | 1:11.49 | -1.05 | |
3 | Rose Keefe | Donc Dartes | 1:13.00 | 1:12.40 | -0.60 | |
6 | Maisie Lissiak | Donc Dartes | 1:17.24 | 1:15.20 | -2.04 | |
19 | Elinor Swales | Donc Dartes | 1:36.58 | 1:21.63 | -14.95 | |
12yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
3 | Ashleyne Stevens | Donc Dartes | 1:12.90 | 1:08.43 | -4.47 | |
12 | Violet Sykes | Donc Dartes | 1:20.43 | 1:12.77 | -7.66 | |
16 | Charlie Finch | Donc Dartes | 1:15.38 | 1:14.09 | -1.29 | |
17 | Grace Blair | Donc Dartes | 1:19.19 | 1:14.18 | -5.01 | |
12yrs Disqualifications | ||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||
Dzulija Karnevska | Did Not Compete | |||||
13yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Daisy Purchase | Donc Dartes | 1:04.95 | 1:02.66 | -2.29 | |
5 | Erin Napier | Donc Dartes | 1:10.72 | 1:07.19 | -3.53 | |
7 | Kate Challenger | Donc Dartes | 1:07.99 | 1:08.20 | +0.21 | |
8 | Amelia Paul | Donc Dartes | 1:14.75 | 1:09.69 | -5.06 | |
14yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
3 | Frankie Ness | Donc Dartes | 1:04.23 | 1:03.06 | -1.17 | |
18 | Emma Mitchell | Donc Dartes | 1:15.20 | 1:11.01 | -4.19 | |
15yrs & Over Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
4 | Abigail Kelsall | Donc Dartes | 1:02.08 | 1:01.59 | -0.49 | |
5 | Molly Chambers | Donc Dartes | 1:03.51 | 1:02.32 | -1.19 | |
Event 401 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
||||||
11yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Harrison Maskrey | Donc Dartes | 3:06.75 | 2:50.20 | -16.55 | |
2 | Maciej Banas | Donc Dartes | 3:15.13 | 3:02.52 | -12.61 | |
12yrs Speeders | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Callum Broadhead | Donc Dartes | 2:46.11 | 2:28.01 | -18.10 | |
13yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Jack Torrington | Donc Dartes | 2:43.13 | 2:38.89 | -4.24 | |
5 | Joe Moore | Donc Dartes | 2:48.17 | 2:47.06 | -1.11 | |
15yrs & Over Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
5 | Zackary Merritt | Donc Dartes | 2:26.89 | 2:24.13 | -2.76 | |
8 | Daniel Bailey | Donc Dartes | 2:25.96 | 2:30.77 | +4.81 | |
Event 402 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
||||||
9yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Aimee Keefe | Donc Dartes | 3:04.57 | 2:55.54 | -9.03 | |
10yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Cazia Martin | Donc Dartes | 2:46.10 | 2:37.35 | -8.75 | |
11yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Mila Hughes | Donc Dartes | 2:28.91 | 2:27.97 | -0.94 | |
2 | Rose Keefe | Donc Dartes | 2:35.14 | 2:30.54 | -4.60 | |
12yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
11 | Grace Blair | Donc Dartes | 2:51.76 | 2:39.49 | -12.27 | |
12 | Charlie Finch | Donc Dartes | 2:40.12 | 2:40.95 | +0.83 | |
13yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Daisy Purchase | Donc Dartes | 2:18.60 | 2:13.56 | -5.04 | |
14yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
3 | Daisy Guttridge | Donc Dartes | 2:21.66 | 2:18.86 | -2.80 | |
15yrs & Over Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
3 | Callie Ramshaw | Donc Dartes | 2:11.10 | 2:10.93 | -0.17 | |
6 | Abigail Kelsall | Donc Dartes | 2:14.12 | 2:15.84 | +1.72 | |
Event 403 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
||||||
9yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Adam Robinson | Donc Dartes | 1:38.62 | 1:36.07 | -2.55 | |
5 | Harris Chapman | Donc Dartes | 1:52.51 | 1:46.97 | -5.54 | |
11yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Harrison Maskrey | Donc Dartes | 1:25.21 | 1:20.39 | -4.82 | |
3 | Maciej Banas | Donc Dartes | 1:27.33 | 1:25.27 | -2.06 | |
7 | Lawrence Chapman | Donc Dartes | 1:31.84 | 1:29.37 | -2.47 | |
12yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Jack Kelsall | Donc Dartes | 1:20.77 | 1:15.77 | -5.00 | |
13yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
4 | Joe Moore | Donc Dartes | 1:19.89 | 1:16.73 | -3.16 | |
15yrs & Over Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
5 | Daniel Bailey | Donc Dartes | 1:04.29 | 1:05.86 | +1.57 | |
Event 404 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
||||||
9yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Aimee Keefe | Donc Dartes | 44.88 | 44.85 | -0.03 | |
4 | Chloe Dixon | Donc Dartes | 50.17 | 48.11 | -2.06 | |
10yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Cazia Martin | Donc Dartes | 40.69 | 39.98 | -0.71 | |
4 | Connie Crowther | Donc Dartes | 43.04 | 40.80 | -2.24 | |
11yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
4 | Rose Keefe | Donc Dartes | 39.58 | 39.09 | -0.49 | |
12yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
10 | Violet Sykes | Donc Dartes | 40.72 | 38.47 | -2.25 | |
15 | Charlie Finch | Donc Dartes | 40.88 | 40.36 | -0.52 | |
13yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
4 | Erin Napier | Donc Dartes | 37.02 | 36.44 | -0.58 | |
14yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Frankie Ness | Donc Dartes | 32.44 | 32.35 | -0.09 | |
11 | Emma Mitchell | Donc Dartes | 38.12 | 37.63 | -0.49 | |
Event 405 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Butterfly |
||||||
10yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Jenson Owen | Donc Dartes | 3:21.18 | 3:12.51 | -8.67 | |
12yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Callum Broadhead | Donc Dartes | 2:35.93 | 2:35.94 | +0.01 | |
Event 406 Girls 10yrs & Over 400m Ind Medley |
||||||
10yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Grace Burton | Donc Dartes | 6:15.00 | 5:58.84 | -16.16 | |
11yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Jessica Wilkinson | Donc Dartes | 6:29.88 | 5:54.89 | -34.99 | |
3 | Mila Hughes | Donc Dartes | 6:03.46 | 6:03.89 | +0.43 | |
4 | Isabelle Child | Donc Dartes | 6:53.00 | 6:12.72 | -40.28 | |
5 | Maisie Lissiak | Donc Dartes | 6:36.60 | 6:22.85 | -13.75 | |
12yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Megan Wood | Donc Dartes | 6:28.00 | 5:32.32 | -55.68 | |
3 | Ashleyne Stevens | Donc Dartes | 6:36.00 | 6:03.80 | -32.20 | |
4 | Violet Sykes | Donc Dartes | 6:52.42 | 6:14.23 | -38.19 | |
5 | Charlie Finch | Donc Dartes | 6:22.79 | 6:20.59 | -2.20 | |
13yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Daisy Purchase | Donc Dartes | 5:40.78 | 5:17.21 | -23.57 | |
2 | Kate Challenger | Donc Dartes | 6:03.00 | 5:53.25 | -9.75 | |
3 | Amelia Paul | Donc Dartes | 6:19.55 | 5:54.18 | -25.37 | |
14yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Madison Johnson | Donc Dartes | 5:07.27 | 5:13.83 | +6.56 | |
3 | Ruby Barker | Donc Dartes | 5:33.99 | 5:29.84 | -4.15 | |
5 | Frankie Ness | Donc Dartes | 5:49.09 | 5:33.22 | -15.87 | |
9 | Emma Mitchell | Donc Dartes | 6:33.76 | 5:55.18 | -38.58 | |
15yrs & Over Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Marise Garbutt | Donc Dartes | 5:04.50 | 5:10.36 | +5.86 | |
3 | Callie Ramshaw | Donc Dartes | 5:18.64 | 5:14.65 | -3.99 | |
4 | Molly Chambers | Donc Dartes | 5:21.11 | 5:22.71 | +1.60 | |
Event 407 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
||||||
9yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Thomas Staniforth | Donc Dartes | 43.39 | 35.08 | -8.31 | |
3 | Adam Robinson | Donc Dartes | 39.85 | 39.88 | +0.03 | |
5 | Harris Chapman | Donc Dartes | 41.19 | 42.06 | +0.87 | |
10yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
4 | Benjamin Greenwood | Donc Dartes | 42.50 | 38.33 | -4.17 | |
10yrs Speeders | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Jenson Owen | Donc Dartes | 32.82 | 31.35 | -1.47 | |
11yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Maciej Banas | Donc Dartes | 32.26 | 31.72 | -0.54 | |
8 | Lawrence Chapman | Donc Dartes | 36.11 | 36.60 | +0.49 | |
13yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
4 | Jack Torrington | Donc Dartes | 30.03 | 29.35 | -0.68 | |
Event 408 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
||||||
9yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Aimee Keefe | Donc Dartes | 1:51.50 | 1:45.82 | -5.68 | |
7 | Chloe Dixon | Donc Dartes | 2:04.89 | 1:59.74 | -5.15 | |
10yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Cazia Martin | Donc Dartes | 1:41.01 | 1:34.88 | -6.13 | |
10yrs Disqualifications | ||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||
Grace Burton | ||||||
11yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
3 | Rose Keefe | Donc Dartes | 1:32.84 | 1:30.76 | -2.08 | |
12yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
10 | Grace Blair | Donc Dartes | 1:42.67 | 1:38.76 | -3.91 | |
12yrs Disqualifications | ||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||
Charlie Finch | Did Not Compete | |||||
13yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
4 | Erin Napier | Donc Dartes | 1:33.92 | 1:30.22 | -3.70 | |
14yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
3 | Daisy Guttridge | Donc Dartes | 1:23.42 | 1:23.24 | -0.18 |