|
|||||||||
Event 101 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Maggie Tran | Tadcaster | 3:22.98 | 3:22.77 | -0.21 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | India Bryant Chesters | Tadcaster | 2:32.32 | 2:33.31 | +0.99 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Imogen Holbrook | Tadcaster | 2:47.59 | 2:49.62 | +2.03 | ||||
Event 102 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Thomas Smith | Tadcaster | 3:19.39 | 3:21.24 | +1.85 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Harry Lewis | Tadcaster | 3:00.00 | 3:09.47 | +9.47 | ||||
10 | Luke Perham | Tadcaster | NT | 3:11.97 | npt | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Jacob Brown | Tadcaster | 2:33.37 | 2:31.22 | -2.15 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Alex Williams | Tadcaster | 2:06.00 | 2:01.92 | -4.08 | ||||
7 | Maxwell De'ath | Tadcaster | 2:05.72 | 2:04.31 | -1.41 | ||||
Event 103 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Rylie Ackroyd | Tadcaster | 1:28.68 | 1:20.88 | -7.80 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Sophia Kelly | Tadcaster | 1:13.63 | 1:14.32 | +0.69 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Abby Netherway | Tadcaster | 1:25.09 | 1:24.49 | -0.60 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Aiesha Veerasamy | Tadcaster | 1:20.54 | 1:18.22 | -2.32 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Charlotte Holmes | Tadcaster | 1:18.30 | 1:17.62 | -0.68 | ||||
Event 104 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Harry Netherway | Tadcaster | 42.32 | 42.17 | -0.15 | ||||
9 | Thomas Smith | Tadcaster | 52.36 | 46.91 | -5.45 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Harry Lewis | Tadcaster | 50.54 | 43.51 | -7.03 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jacob Brown | Tadcaster | 33.36 | 33.01 | -0.35 | ||||
10 | Blake Herbert | Tadcaster | 1:00.00 | 46.38 | -13.62 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Isaac Howson | Tadcaster | 34.78 | 35.10 | +0.32 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Alex Williams | Tadcaster | 27.82 | 27.36 | -0.46 | ||||
3 | Maxwell De'ath | Tadcaster | 28.68 | 27.77 | -0.91 | ||||
Event 105 Girls 10yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Sophia Kelly | Tadcaster | 4:55.35 | 4:57.04 | +1.69 | ||||
8 | Latisha Auton | Tadcaster | 5:48.43 | 5:30.46 | -17.97 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Sophie McLure | Tadcaster | 5:03.50 | 4:51.94 | -11.56 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Libby Walker | Tadcaster | 4:57.70 | 4:58.77 | +1.07 | ||||
7 | Emily Shrimpton | Tadcaster | 5:10.53 | 5:07.69 | -2.84 | ||||
10 | Gwen Spavin | Tadcaster | 5:16.00 | 5:19.14 | +3.14 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Imogen Holbrook | Tadcaster | 5:05.40 | 5:04.85 | -0.55 | ||||
Event 106 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Harry Netherway | Tadcaster | 1:37.48 | 1:37.65 | +0.17 | ||||
8 | Thomas Smith | Tadcaster | NT | 1:44.16 | npt | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Harry Lewis | Tadcaster | 1:52.00 | 1:35.13 | -16.87 | ||||
7 | Luke Perham | Tadcaster | 1:43.00 | 1:36.61 | -6.39 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Blake Herbert | Tadcaster | 1:49.30 | 1:41.31 | -7.99 | ||||
12yrs Speeders | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jacob Brown | Tadcaster | 1:20.00 | 1:13.02 | -6.98 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Isaac Howson | Tadcaster | 1:16.55 | 1:17.01 | +0.46 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Alex Williams | Tadcaster | 1:08.38 | 1:05.16 | -3.22 | ||||
Event 107 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Zara Holt | Tadcaster | 42.68 | 41.56 | -1.12 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Freya Eteen | Tadcaster | 34.55 | 34.72 | +0.17 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Emily Hawksworth | Tadcaster | 38.26 | 34.34 | -3.92 | ||||
8 | Rylie Ackroyd | Tadcaster | 36.38 | 34.38 | -2.00 | ||||
12 | Maggie Tran | Tadcaster | 37.53 | 35.23 | -2.30 | ||||
13 | Isobel Newman | Tadcaster | 38.00 | 35.44 | -2.56 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Latisha Auton | Tadcaster | 31.97 | 31.92 | -0.05 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Sophie McLure | Tadcaster | 29.58 | 29.63 | +0.05 | ||||
2 | India Bryant Chesters | Tadcaster | 29.32 | 29.70 | +0.38 | ||||
9 | Abby Netherway | Tadcaster | 32.58 | 31.83 | -0.75 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Aiesha Veerasamy | Tadcaster | 29.66 | 30.15 | +0.49 | ||||
6 | Emily Shrimpton | Tadcaster | 30.74 | 30.37 | -0.37 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Imogen Holbrook | Tadcaster | 29.50 | 30.63 | +1.13 | ||||
14 | Charlotte Holmes | Tadcaster | 31.62 | 32.23 | +0.61 | ||||
Event 108 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Thomas Smith | Tadcaster | 1:54.30 | 1:56.83 | +2.53 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Luke Perham | Tadcaster | 1:50.28 | 1:46.32 | -3.96 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Jacob Brown | Tadcaster | 1:25.74 | 1:26.48 | +0.74 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Alex Williams | Tadcaster | 1:18.99 | 1:17.87 | -1.12 | ||||
Event 201 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Jessica Spavin | Tadcaster | 3:17.65 | 2:57.22 | -20.43 | ||||
9 | Maggie Tran | Tadcaster | 3:41.45 | 3:08.28 | -33.17 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Sophia Kelly | Tadcaster | 2:42.74 | 2:42.10 | -0.64 | ||||
12 | Georgina Gregory | Tadcaster | 3:14.00 | 3:03.05 | -10.95 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | India Bryant Chesters | Tadcaster | 2:37.67 | 2:36.72 | -0.95 | ||||
5 | Sophie McLure | Tadcaster | 2:54.23 | 2:45.20 | -9.03 | ||||
13yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Eloise Eastman | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands | ||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Libby Walker | Tadcaster | 2:40.26 | 2:37.17 | -3.09 | ||||
10 | Emily Shrimpton | Tadcaster | 2:47.18 | 2:44.00 | -3.18 | ||||
16 | Gwen Spavin | Tadcaster | 2:57.48 | 3:01.85 | +4.37 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Imogen Holbrook | Tadcaster | 2:44.59 | 2:39.83 | -4.76 | ||||
10 | Charlotte Holmes | Tadcaster | 2:45.20 | 2:52.17 | +6.97 | ||||
Event 202 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | James Hendon | Tadcaster | 3:07.29 | 3:08.30 | +1.01 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jacob Brown | Tadcaster | 3:05.00 | 2:59.71 | -5.29 | ||||
12 | Blake Herbert | Tadcaster | 4:23.86 | 4:01.58 | -22.28 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Michael Judge | Tadcaster | 3:15.00 | 3:24.49 | +9.49 | ||||
Event 203 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Zara Holt | Tadcaster | 52.97 | 52.97 | +0.00 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Jessica Spavin | Tadcaster | 43.19 | 42.17 | -1.02 | ||||
4 | Maggie Tran | Tadcaster | 46.37 | 43.10 | -3.27 | ||||
8 | Rylie Ackroyd | Tadcaster | 48.71 | 45.20 | -3.51 | ||||
15 | Emily Hawksworth | Tadcaster | 48.27 | 47.54 | -0.73 | ||||
19 | Rebecca Welch | Tadcaster | 53.47 | 53.41 | -0.06 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Latisha Auton | Tadcaster | 45.16 | 42.37 | -2.79 | ||||
18 | Georgina Gregory | Tadcaster | 50.10 | 47.83 | -2.27 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Eloise Eastman | Tadcaster | 37.74 | 37.84 | +0.10 | ||||
2 | India Bryant Chesters | Tadcaster | 37.92 | 39.66 | +1.74 | ||||
5 | Sophie McLure | Tadcaster | 43.74 | 41.83 | -1.91 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Aiesha Veerasamy | Tadcaster | 40.97 | 40.16 | -0.81 | ||||
10 | Sarah Welch | Tadcaster | 43.04 | 42.05 | -0.99 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Imogen Holbrook | Tadcaster | 41.06 | 41.51 | +0.45 | ||||
10 | Charlotte Holmes | Tadcaster | 39.57 | 41.99 | +2.42 | ||||
Event 204 Boys 10yrs & Over 400m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | James Hendon | Tadcaster | NT | 6:09.79 | npt | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Jacob Brown | Tadcaster | 5:55.46 | 5:37.30 | -18.16 | ||||
Event 205 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Zara Holt | Tadcaster | NT | 1:52.11 | npt | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Maggie Tran | Tadcaster | 1:39.55 | 1:30.55 | -9.00 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Sophia Kelly | Tadcaster | 1:16.68 | 1:17.00 | +0.32 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | India Bryant Chesters | Tadcaster | 1:09.44 | 1:11.30 | +1.86 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Aiesha Veerasamy | Tadcaster | 1:14.68 | 1:18.02 | +3.34 | ||||
14yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Emily Shrimpton | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Imogen Holbrook | Tadcaster | 1:12.28 | 1:15.59 | +3.31 | ||||
9 | Charlotte Holmes | Tadcaster | 1:19.81 | 1:26.54 | +6.73 | ||||
Event 206 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Blake Herbert | Tadcaster | 52.79 | 48.58 | -4.21 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Michael Judge | Tadcaster | 43.33 | 37.71 | -5.62 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Alex Williams | Tadcaster | 29.75 | 28.42 | -1.33 | ||||
Event 207 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Rebecca Welch | Tadcaster | 3:36.09 | 3:26.91 | -9.18 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Sarah Welch | Tadcaster | 2:51.55 | 2:41.82 | -9.73 | ||||
14yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Gwen Spavin | |||||||||
Event 208 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | James Hendon | Tadcaster | 1:13.86 | 1:16.66 | +2.80 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
12 | Blake Herbert | Tadcaster | 1:36.89 | 1:34.67 | -2.22 | ||||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Jacob Brown | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Michael Judge | Tadcaster | 1:21.81 | 1:12.32 | -9.49 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Alex Williams | Tadcaster | 57.10 | 56.02 | -1.08 | ||||
Event 301 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Harry Lewis | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jacob Brown | Tadcaster | 2:38.50 | 2:37.78 | -0.72 | ||||
Event 302 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
9yrs Speeders | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Matilda Hendon | Tadcaster | 1:34.11 | 1:32.31 | -1.80 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Freya Eteen | Tadcaster | 1:29.65 | 1:28.90 | -0.75 | ||||
5 | Eloise Herbert | Tadcaster | 1:34.26 | 1:29.48 | -4.78 | ||||
9 | Ruby Robinson | Tadcaster | 1:38.43 | 1:35.56 | -2.87 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Rylie Ackroyd | Tadcaster | 1:28.33 | 1:22.65 | -5.68 | ||||
17 | Rebecca Welch | Tadcaster | 1:43.39 | 1:39.37 | -4.02 | ||||
19 | Amelia Derry | Tadcaster | 1:44.00 | 1:42.79 | -1.21 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Charlotte Mason | Tadcaster | 1:18.50 | 1:18.50 | +0.00 | ||||
7 | Georgina Gregory | Tadcaster | 1:27.97 | 1:25.58 | -2.39 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Sophie McLure | Tadcaster | 1:17.00 | 1:16.88 | -0.12 | ||||
5 | Eloise Eastman | Tadcaster | 1:20.19 | 1:18.69 | -1.50 | ||||
11 | Abby Netherway | Tadcaster | 1:24.76 | 1:23.85 | -0.91 | ||||
14 | Carys Oeppen | Tadcaster | 1:34.59 | 1:32.96 | -1.63 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Tabitha Browning | Tadcaster | 1:13.28 | 1:12.59 | -0.69 | ||||
6 | Aiesha Veerasamy | Tadcaster | 1:17.32 | 1:17.19 | -0.13 | ||||
11 | Sylvie Hollinghurst | Tadcaster | 1:27.94 | 1:26.36 | -1.58 | ||||
Event 303 Boys 10yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Sam Wright | Tadcaster | 6:20.14 | 5:46.17 | -33.97 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Alex Williams | Tadcaster | 4:19.64 | 4:25.70 | +6.06 | ||||
5 | Maxwell De'ath | Tadcaster | 4:35.77 | 4:29.35 | -6.42 | ||||
Event 304 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Matilda Hendon | Tadcaster | 43.76 | 42.77 | -0.99 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Freya Eteen | Tadcaster | 38.10 | 37.67 | -0.43 | ||||
15 | Eloise Herbert | Tadcaster | 46.57 | 46.55 | -0.02 | ||||
24 | Ruby Robinson | Tadcaster | 46.77 | 51.08 | +4.31 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Maggie Tran | Tadcaster | 41.22 | 36.99 | -4.23 | ||||
8 | Jessica Spavin | Tadcaster | 39.73 | 38.02 | -1.71 | ||||
10 | Rylie Ackroyd | Tadcaster | 40.47 | 39.40 | -1.07 | ||||
31 | Amelia Derry | Tadcaster | 1:10.00 | 54.99 | -15.01 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Sophia Kelly | Tadcaster | 34.63 | 33.13 | -1.50 | ||||
5 | Charlotte Mason | Tadcaster | 37.03 | 35.22 | -1.81 | ||||
18 | Georgina Gregory | Tadcaster | 46.93 | 42.87 | -4.06 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Sophie McLure | Tadcaster | 34.54 | 34.46 | -0.08 | ||||
8 | Abby Netherway | Tadcaster | 36.02 | 35.47 | -0.55 | ||||
13 | Carys Oeppen | Tadcaster | 47.51 | 41.35 | -6.16 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Aiesha Veerasamy | Tadcaster | 32.27 | 33.12 | +0.85 | ||||
9 | Tabitha Browning | Tadcaster | 34.76 | 34.05 | -0.71 | ||||
12 | Sarah Welch | Tadcaster | 36.09 | 35.50 | -0.59 | ||||
14 | Gwen Spavin | Tadcaster | 36.34 | 35.72 | -0.62 | ||||
18 | Sylvie Hollinghurst | Tadcaster | 43.38 | 37.65 | -5.73 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
19 | Nina Thorp | Tadcaster | 39.68 | 40.82 | +1.14 | ||||
Event 305 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Harry Netherway | Tadcaster | 1:40.22 | 1:36.70 | -3.52 | ||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Harry Lewis | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jacob Brown | Tadcaster | 1:16.84 | 1:14.14 | -2.70 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Maxwell De'ath | Tadcaster | 1:04.15 | 1:02.56 | -1.59 | ||||
6 | Alex Williams | Tadcaster | 1:03.60 | 1:02.85 | -0.75 | ||||
Event 306 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Speeders | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Matilda Hendon | Tadcaster | 3:37.00 | 3:28.97 | -8.03 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Jessica Spavin | Tadcaster | 3:27.78 | 3:13.82 | -13.96 | ||||
7 | Maggie Tran | Tadcaster | 3:28.73 | 3:23.03 | -5.70 | ||||
16 | Rebecca Welch | Tadcaster | 4:06.58 | 3:59.72 | -6.86 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
10 | Latisha Auton | Tadcaster | 3:42.68 | 3:20.81 | -21.87 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Eloise Eastman | Tadcaster | 3:09.13 | 3:04.37 | -4.76 | ||||
11 | Carys Oeppen | Tadcaster | 4:02.67 | 3:52.70 | -9.97 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Emily Shrimpton | Tadcaster | 3:13.07 | 3:06.98 | -6.09 | ||||
Event 307 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Sam Wright | Tadcaster | 51.05 | 49.50 | -1.55 | ||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Harry Lewis | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jacob Brown | Tadcaster | 38.73 | 38.06 | -0.67 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Alex Williams | Tadcaster | 36.38 | 35.00 | -1.38 | ||||
Event 308 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Matilda Hendon | Tadcaster | 1:26.66 | 1:26.40 | -0.26 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Freya Eteen | Tadcaster | 1:20.00 | 1:17.14 | -2.86 | ||||
9 | Eloise Herbert | Tadcaster | 1:24.92 | 1:18.60 | -6.32 | ||||
20 | Ruby Robinson | Tadcaster | 1:28.22 | 1:29.09 | +0.87 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Rylie Ackroyd | Tadcaster | 1:18.63 | 1:13.09 | -5.54 | ||||
28 | Amelia Derry | Tadcaster | 1:30.00 | 1:32.18 | +2.18 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Sophia Kelly | Tadcaster | 1:04.60 | 1:04.46 | -0.14 | ||||
4 | Charlotte Mason | Tadcaster | 1:11.16 | 1:09.00 | -2.16 | ||||
11 | Latisha Auton | Tadcaster | 1:13.52 | 1:12.01 | -1.51 | ||||
18 | Georgina Gregory | Tadcaster | 1:17.74 | 1:15.21 | -2.53 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Sophie McLure | Tadcaster | 1:04.05 | 1:03.98 | -0.07 | ||||
10 | Eloise Eastman | Tadcaster | 1:10.82 | 1:10.61 | -0.21 | ||||
12 | Abby Netherway | Tadcaster | 1:15.62 | 1:12.25 | -3.37 | ||||
19 | Carys Oeppen | Tadcaster | 1:31.11 | 1:23.76 | -7.35 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Tabitha Browning | Tadcaster | 1:03.28 | 1:02.47 | -0.81 | ||||
11 | Aiesha Veerasamy | Tadcaster | 1:07.27 | 1:06.45 | -0.82 | ||||
14 | Emily Shrimpton | Tadcaster | 1:07.52 | 1:07.31 | -0.21 | ||||
15 | Sarah Welch | Tadcaster | 1:13.19 | 1:08.67 | -4.52 | ||||
20 | Sylvie Hollinghurst | Tadcaster | 1:26.13 | 1:12.37 | -13.76 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
22 | Nina Thorp | Tadcaster | 1:14.72 | 1:19.18 | +4.46 | ||||
Event 401 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jacob Brown | Tadcaster | 2:41.13 | 2:41.98 | +0.85 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Alex Williams | Tadcaster | 2:31.73 | 2:23.03 | -8.70 | ||||
Event 402 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Jessica Spavin | Tadcaster | 2:56.99 | 2:44.78 | -12.21 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Sophia Kelly | Tadcaster | 2:22.43 | 2:22.41 | -0.02 | ||||
6 | Charlotte Mason | Tadcaster | 2:33.69 | 2:33.32 | -0.37 | ||||
8 | Latisha Auton | Tadcaster | 2:42.40 | 2:36.08 | -6.32 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Sophie McLure | Tadcaster | 2:21.44 | 2:16.98 | -4.46 | ||||
11 | Abby Netherway | Tadcaster | 3:04.89 | 2:38.31 | -26.58 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Tabitha Browning | Tadcaster | 2:17.99 | 2:17.49 | -0.50 | ||||
6 | Emily Shrimpton | Tadcaster | 2:25.64 | 2:23.37 | -2.27 | ||||
9 | Sarah Welch | Tadcaster | 2:58.12 | 2:29.38 | -28.74 | ||||
10 | Gwen Spavin | Tadcaster | 2:32.77 | 2:29.83 | -2.94 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
12 | Holly Moss | Tadcaster | 2:26.23 | 2:25.82 | -0.41 | ||||
15 | Imogen Holbrook | Tadcaster | 2:24.30 | 2:26.65 | +2.35 | ||||
Event 403 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Harry Netherway | Tadcaster | 1:42.53 | 1:36.65 | -5.88 | ||||
12yrs Speeders | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jacob Brown | Tadcaster | 1:11.02 | 1:08.54 | -2.48 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Joshua Moss | Tadcaster | 1:21.04 | 1:14.63 | -6.41 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Alex Williams | Tadcaster | 1:04.75 | 1:03.80 | -0.95 | ||||
Event 404 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Eloise Herbert | Tadcaster | 44.42 | 43.88 | -0.54 | ||||
16 | Ruby Robinson | Tadcaster | 45.33 | 46.04 | +0.71 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Rylie Ackroyd | Tadcaster | 40.25 | 37.42 | -2.83 | ||||
5 | Jessica Spavin | Tadcaster | 42.48 | 39.88 | -2.60 | ||||
6 | Isobel Newman | Tadcaster | 44.74 | 40.24 | -4.50 | ||||
9 | Maggie Tran | Tadcaster | 43.88 | 40.53 | -3.35 | ||||
22 | Rebecca Welch | Tadcaster | 46.69 | 45.32 | -1.37 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Sophia Kelly | Tadcaster | 35.05 | 35.14 | +0.09 | ||||
7 | Charlotte Mason | Tadcaster | 36.79 | 37.37 | +0.58 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Sophie McLure | Tadcaster | 36.54 | 35.83 | -0.71 | ||||
5 | Eloise Eastman | Tadcaster | 36.99 | 36.67 | -0.32 | ||||
7 | Abby Netherway | Tadcaster | 39.80 | 39.06 | -0.74 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Tabitha Browning | Tadcaster | 33.15 | 33.45 | +0.30 | ||||
7 | Sarah Welch | Tadcaster | 34.15 | 35.64 | +1.49 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Holly Moss | Tadcaster | 35.59 | 36.43 | +0.84 | ||||
8 | Imogen Holbrook | Tadcaster | 35.95 | 36.54 | +0.59 | ||||
Event 405 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Butterfly |
|||||||||
Event 406 Girls 10yrs & Over 400m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Maggie Tran | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Tabitha Browning | Tadcaster | 5:55.60 | 5:31.59 | -24.01 | ||||
8 | Emily Shrimpton | Tadcaster | 6:05.00 | 5:46.95 | -18.05 | ||||
Event 407 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Harry Netherway | Tadcaster | 39.33 | 37.60 | -1.73 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Luke Perham | Tadcaster | 41.37 | 38.21 | -3.16 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Joshua Moss | Tadcaster | 33.44 | 31.36 | -2.08 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Alex Williams | Tadcaster | 26.45 | 25.87 | -0.58 | ||||
Event 408 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Eloise Herbert | Tadcaster | 1:52.84 | 1:38.98 | -13.86 | ||||
12 | Ruby Robinson | Tadcaster | 1:46.56 | 1:49.54 | +2.98 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Maggie Tran | Tadcaster | 1:36.55 | 1:34.64 | -1.91 | ||||
12 | Rebecca Welch | Tadcaster | 1:53.35 | 1:54.84 | +1.49 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Latisha Auton | Tadcaster | 1:33.36 | 1:34.68 | +1.32 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Eloise Eastman | Tadcaster | 1:23.32 | 1:24.66 | +1.34 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Gwen Spavin | Tadcaster | 1:32.24 | 1:32.51 | +0.27 | ||||
15yrs & Over Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Imogen Holbrook | Did Not Compete |