Splits
|
||||||||
Oscar Blanchard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 29.30 |
|
+0.04 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:20.93 |
|
-0.61 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley |
3rd | 5:17.21 |
|
+7.78 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:02.66 |
|
-0.10 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:06.47 |
|
-0.48 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 39.91 |
|
-1.36 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:32.20 |
|
-0.65 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly |
2nd | 2:34.28 |
|
+1.50 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 29.12 |
|
-0.42 | ||||
Matthew Bradley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:31.29 |
|
-3.77 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 36.52 |
|
-1.48 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:42.95 |
|
-2.06 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 37.67 |
|
-1.32 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:11.29 |
|
-1.18 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
2nd | 5:45.41 |
|
-32.69 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:22.96 |
|
-3.82 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 2:56.76 |
|
-0.43 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly |
3rd | 2:58.03 |
|
-1.18 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 33.66 |
|
-1.16 | ||||
Oliver Bradley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
8th | 2:01.78 |
|
+5.42 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 27.85 |
|
+0.62 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:05.28 |
|
-2.10 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 28.21 |
|
+0.57 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 55.87 |
|
+3.71 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
1st | 2:14.71 |
|
-2.28 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:02.20 |
|
-0.57 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:14.09 |
|
+1.23 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:02.41 |
|
-0.20 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 25.74 |
|
-0.17 | ||||
Ellie Buxton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:13.70 |
|
+0.04 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 32.38 |
|
+0.32 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:03.96 |
|
-0.24 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
5th | 2:17.46 |
|
-3.34 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 33.95 |
|
+0.77 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Finlay Buxton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
4th | 5:35.00 |
|
-24.83 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
7th | 1:21.52 |
|
-5.07 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 45.63 |
|
-2.92 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 2:46.54 |
|
-1.77 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:17.04 |
|
-2.13 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 32.16 |
|
-1.17 | ||||
Eve Cooper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:29.77 |
|
-5.75 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
4th | 5:45.00 |
|
-21.36 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 33.70 |
|
-1.15 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.3 Movements of the legs not simultaneous |
||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 41.92 |
|
-1.72 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 43.49 |
|
-6.70 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
1st | 3:12.79 |
|
-7.22 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:18.28 |
|
-7.34 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:46.34 |
|
-10.58 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:33.95 |
|
-5.92 | ||||
Evelyn Fews-Charlton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
8th | 5:45.00 |
|
-36.30 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 32.92 |
|
-1.78 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
13th | 3:10.00 |
|
-16.89 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 47.11 |
|
-3.68 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
8th | 3:01.79 |
|
-4.53 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
16th | 42.26 |
|
-6.32 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
16th | 1:15.61 |
|
-5.63 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
11th | 2:46.18 |
|
-16.27 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 39.90 |
|
-2.90 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:45.09 |
|
-11.40 | ||||
Andrew Hunter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
TKT | 2:32.20 | 2:27.85 | -4.35 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 39.89 | 34.57 | -5.32 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
1st | 3:47.43 |
|
-22.60 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 39.71 | 36.81 | -2.90 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:11.26 | 1:07.35 | -3.91 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
1st | 5:55.00 |
|
-39.65 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:30.00 |
|
-9.66 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 48.34 |
|
-4.56 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:54.91 | 2:51.13 | -3.78 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:17.89 |
|
+4.77 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 34.29 | 30.47 | -3.82 | ||||
Erin Ingham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:34.53 |
|
-5.51 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:25.60 |
|
-8.66 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 3:14.27 |
|
-22.12 | ||||
Libby Nicklin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:27.50 |
|
-8.10 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
5th | 5:45.00 |
|
-34.70 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 32.40 |
|
-1.41 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:01.39 |
|
-16.81 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 43.50 |
|
-1.07 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
4th | 3:02.01 |
|
-12.46 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:25.48 |
|
-7.80 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 37.81 |
|
-3.21 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
5th | 3:37.20 |
|
-21.51 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:12.51 |
|
-4.76 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
5th | 2:27.19 |
|
-2.04 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 36.38 |
|
-0.39 | ||||
Ophelia Odlin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
10th | 1:47.90 |
|
-13.94 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
17th | 46.05 |
|
-6.97 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
15th | 3:48.02 |
|
-15.45 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
18th | 58.41 |
|
-5.18 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
10th | 1:50.00 |
|
+1.84 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
7th | 3:51.18 |
|
-18.26 | ||||
Oriana Odlin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:59.50 |
|
-6.60 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th | 51.84 |
|
-7.00 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 1:08.11 |
|
-4.86 | ||||
Grace Peck |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:45.00 |
|
-21.28 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 1:02.90 |
|
-25.47 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
11th | 4:25.00 |
|
-51.70 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:30.55 |
|
-13.96 | ||||
Isabel Priestley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly |
3rd | 3:11.84 |
|
+9.64 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th | 34.85 |
|
-2.18 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
15th | 3:16.94 |
|
-15.61 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 47.33 |
|
+0.68 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
7th | 3:09.20 |
|
-15.52 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
15th | 37.06 |
|
-1.24 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
13th | 2:36.34 |
|
-3.88 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
10th | 6:18.51 |
|
+7.30 | ||||
Jude Suddaby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
2nd | 2:36.96 |
|
-9.78 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
3rd | 4:55.68 |
|
-4.91 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
6th | 1:12.94 |
|
+0.70 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:08.43 |
|
-1.85 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly |
4th | 2:55.25 |
|
-3.40 | ||||
Elizabeth Wells |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
11th | 2:50.09 |
|
+7.38 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
7th | 2:40.68 |
|
+5.23 |