Splits
|
||||||||
Daniel Bailey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
11th | 2:09.75 |
|
+1.37 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:17.89 |
|
-1.05 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 29.66 |
|
-0.09 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th | 59.15 |
|
+1.75 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
4th | 2:20.08 |
|
+1.44 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 35.53 |
|
-0.72 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
8th | 2:25.96 |
|
+4.81 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:04.29 |
|
+1.57 | ||||
Maciej Banas |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:51.94 |
|
-6.15 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 41.74 |
|
-0.54 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:30.37 |
|
-4.95 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 37.36 |
|
-1.39 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:17.21 |
|
-4.25 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:15.13 |
|
-12.61 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:27.33 |
|
-2.06 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 32.26 |
|
-0.54 | ||||
Ruby Barker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
4th | 4:54.32 |
|
-3.63 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
8th | 2:38.73 |
|
+0.88 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
3rd | 2:38.95 |
|
-2.96 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
3rd | 3:02.29 |
|
-5.42 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
3rd | 5:33.99 |
|
-4.15 | ||||
Grace Blair |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
4th | 5:49.82 |
|
-30.33 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
10th | 3:06.11 |
|
-4.45 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
15th | 46.20 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
11th | 3:35.79 |
|
-14.96 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
17th | 1:19.19 |
|
-5.01 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
11th | 2:51.76 |
|
-12.27 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 1:42.67 |
|
-3.91 | ||||
Callum Broadhead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
TKT | 2:17.85 | 2:03.35 | -14.50 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 33.10 | 29.74 | -3.36 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:24.68 | 1:19.86 | -4.82 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley |
1st | 5:38.52 |
|
-28.12 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
1st | 4:56.13 |
|
-23.33 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 38.89 | 35.50 | -3.39 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:46.11 | 2:28.01 | -18.10 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly |
1st | 2:35.93 |
|
+0.01 | ||||
Noah Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
7th | 2:58.11 |
|
-6.61 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:44.88 |
|
-2.96 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Grace Burton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:21.84 |
|
-2.25 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 33.34 |
|
-0.61 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:56.93 | 2:52.64 | -4.29 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:23.29 |
|
-2.60 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 36.82 | 35.16 | -1.66 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:14.37 |
|
-3.73 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
2nd | 6:15.00 |
|
-16.16 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Ella Calverley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Kate Challenger |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:17.81 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 31.48 |
|
+0.51 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 2:45.76 |
|
+5.24 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 43.63 |
|
-0.30 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:20.54 |
|
-1.88 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 36.30 |
|
+0.12 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:07.99 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
2nd | 6:03.00 |
|
-9.75 | ||||
Molly Chambers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
4th | 4:37.65 |
|
+6.98 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:34.38 |
|
-1.31 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
5th | 2:29.26 |
|
+2.68 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 30.28 |
|
+0.00 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:03.51 |
|
-1.19 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
4th | 5:21.11 |
|
+1.60 | ||||
Harris Chapman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 59.94 |
|
-10.10 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:56.82 |
|
-4.02 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
2nd | 4:17.00 |
|
-16.93 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:32.95 |
|
-0.07 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:52.51 |
|
-5.54 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 41.19 |
|
+0.87 | ||||
Lawrence Chapman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
5th | 2:50.92 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:49.93 |
|
-5.11 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
5th | 3:50.52 |
|
-4.98 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:19.79 |
|
+1.24 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:31.84 |
|
-2.47 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 36.11 |
|
+0.49 | ||||
Isabelle Child |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
5th | 6:09.00 |
|
-34.53 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 47.60 |
|
-1.31 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
2nd | 3:05.41 |
|
-9.14 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:29.43 |
|
-4.23 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
9th | 3:38.61 |
|
-8.40 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
4th | 6:53.00 |
|
-40.28 | ||||
Connie Crowther |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:33.33 |
|
-6.37 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 37.17 |
|
-2.25 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 45.06 | 41.69 | -3.37 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:32.00 |
|
+2.37 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
TKT | 3:24.00 | 3:05.87 | -18.13 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:33.88 |
|
-7.87 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 42.01 |
|
-0.58 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
2nd | 3:32.36 |
|
-6.48 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:23.43 |
|
-4.96 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 43.04 |
|
-2.24 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Chloe Dixon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 41.85 |
|
-1.55 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 57.67 |
|
-2.61 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 2:03.56 |
|
+0.20 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:47.04 |
|
-2.58 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 55.77 |
|
-3.80 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 50.17 |
|
-2.06 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 2:04.89 |
|
-5.15 | ||||
Charlie Finch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
7th | 5:25.27 |
|
+4.08 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th | 34.49 |
|
-0.15 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 43.72 |
|
-1.02 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
8th | 1:46.56 |
|
-12.72 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
10th | 3:16.80 |
|
-16.19 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
8th | 3:18.15 |
|
+1.48 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
16th | 1:15.38 |
|
-1.29 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
12th | 2:40.12 |
|
+0.83 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
15th | 40.88 |
|
-0.52 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
5th | 6:22.79 |
|
-2.20 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Marise Garbutt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:09.55 |
|
-0.84 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 29.73 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:28.50 |
|
-2.54 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 35.00 |
|
+0.45 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:10.45 |
|
-1.10 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
1st | 2:48.36 |
|
+0.49 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
2nd | 5:04.50 |
|
+5.86 | ||||
Luke Gilliver |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
TKT | 2:14.23 | 2:10.67 | -3.56 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 33.00 | 31.23 | -1.77 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley |
2nd | 5:25.26 |
|
-13.68 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Jesse Goodwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:28.47 |
|
-1.00 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 34.45 |
|
-0.30 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:21.21 | 1:19.78 | -1.43 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Owen Green |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Benjamin Greenwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 51.00 |
|
-9.06 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:45.00 |
|
-9.16 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
6th | 2:05.00 |
|
-19.06 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 56.50 |
|
-1.90 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 42.50 |
|
-4.17 | ||||
Daisy Guttridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
2nd | 5:22.45 |
|
-33.62 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 38.16 |
|
-0.63 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
2nd | 2:35.14 |
|
-1.33 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
1st | 2:57.75 |
|
-4.31 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:21.66 |
|
-2.80 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:23.42 |
|
-0.18 | ||||
Holly Hargrave |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
||||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
15th | 1:39.35 |
|
+0.79 | ||||
Greta Highfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 34.87 |
|
-0.26 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
2nd | 3:12.14 |
|
-5.55 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:12.54 |
|
-1.05 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Nicholas Honeybone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 38.50 |
|
-3.31 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Mila Hughes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:19.00 |
|
-0.83 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
1st | 5:17.77 |
|
-1.78 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 32.12 |
|
+0.09 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:47.86 |
|
+0.57 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 44.18 |
|
-0.73 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
1st | 2:53.56 |
|
-9.10 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:28.91 |
|
-0.94 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
3rd | 6:03.46 |
|
+0.43 | ||||
William Jinks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
7th | 4:00.40 |
|
-4.63 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
12th | 45.97 |
|
+0.03 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:28.07 |
|
-5.43 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Madison Johnson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
1st | 5:07.27 |
|
+6.56 | ||||
Dzulija Karnevska |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:17.09 |
|
-2.08 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 31.00 |
|
-0.74 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 41.17 |
|
-2.82 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:20.03 |
|
+2.85 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:20.73 |
|
-3.27 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 36.92 |
|
-1.67 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Theo Kearsley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 58.64 |
|
-4.78 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 47.77 |
|
-1.01 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:35.87 |
|
-1.72 | ||||
Aimee Keefe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:31.50 |
|
+0.60 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 37.65 |
|
-0.62 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:11.95 |
|
+5.63 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 51.93 |
|
-3.11 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 46.86 |
|
-3.14 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
1st | 3:44.61 |
|
-1.20 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:24.48 |
|
-2.63 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 3:04.57 |
|
-9.03 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 44.88 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:51.50 |
|
-5.68 | ||||
Rose Keefe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:29.11 |
|
-6.90 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
3rd | 5:20.36 |
|
-1.49 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 33.98 |
|
+0.25 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:52.24 |
|
-1.85 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:30.53 |
|
-3.43 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 40.33 |
|
-1.94 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:13.00 |
|
-0.60 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:35.14 |
|
-4.60 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 39.58 |
|
-0.49 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:32.84 |
|
-2.08 | ||||
Abigail Kelsall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:10.49 |
|
-1.13 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 28.71 |
|
-0.60 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:30.34 |
|
-0.29 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
3rd | 2:27.20 |
|
+1.04 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 31.33 |
|
-0.18 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:02.08 |
|
-0.49 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
6th | 2:14.12 |
|
+1.72 | ||||
Jack Kelsall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:37.76 |
|
-7.53 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:25.77 |
|
-6.23 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
4th | 3:28.77 |
|
-6.34 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:12.60 |
|
-4.28 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:20.77 |
|
-5.00 | ||||
Cohen Leonard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
6th | 2:53.11 |
|
-2.03 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:35.47 |
|
-1.01 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:44.95 |
|
-0.50 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
4th | 3:45.56 |
|
-6.18 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
10th | 43.25 |
|
+1.14 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:22.50 |
|
-0.67 | ||||
Archie Liddle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance - DNF |
||||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Maisie Lissiak |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
6th | 6:15.00 |
|
-31.98 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:17.24 |
|
-2.04 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
5th | 6:36.60 |
|
-13.75 | ||||
Cazia Martin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
2nd | 5:46.33 |
|
-16.06 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:08.31 |
|
-4.81 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 46.30 |
|
-2.23 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:28.52 |
|
-3.04 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
1st | 3:36.28 |
|
-14.28 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:16.40 |
|
-3.07 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:46.10 |
|
-8.75 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 40.69 |
|
-0.71 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:41.01 |
|
-6.13 | ||||
Harrison Maskrey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 39.95 |
|
-1.94 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:38.15 |
|
-7.71 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
2nd | 3:32.56 |
|
-14.73 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:14.18 |
|
-0.36 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 44.91 |
|
-4.25 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:06.75 |
|
-16.55 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:25.21 |
|
-4.82 | ||||
Kennedy Matthews |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly |
1st | 3:10.00 |
|
+7.52 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:32.56 |
|
-4.39 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:10.82 |
|
-2.66 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:29.92 |
|
-0.11 | ||||
Paula Mellor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly |
0th | 2:46.52 |
|
-2:46.52 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:14.17 |
|
+1.23 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 30.71 |
|
+1.13 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Zackary Merritt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
9th | 2:08.52 |
|
+1.03 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:27.39 |
|
-10.48 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley |
5th | 5:09.81 |
|
-9.58 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 30.99 |
|
-0.37 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
5th | 2:32.46 |
|
-6.90 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
8th | 1:06.12 |
|
-1.40 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 2:26.89 |
|
-2.76 | ||||
Emma Mitchell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:21.55 |
|
-2.56 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th | 33.87 |
|
-0.93 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
14th | 2:55.40 |
|
-0.88 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
8th | 1:22.51 |
|
-2.76 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:25.44 |
|
-2.94 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
17th | 36.84 |
|
-0.47 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
18th | 1:15.20 |
|
-4.19 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 38.12 |
|
-0.49 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
9th | 6:33.76 |
|
-38.58 | ||||
Joe Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 34.61 |
|
-0.38 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:19.17 |
|
-4.07 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:28.78 |
|
-0.96 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
3rd | 3:13.50 |
|
-3.48 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 36.75 |
|
-1.24 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
3rd | 5:15.85 |
|
+0.74 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 2:48.17 |
|
-1.11 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:19.89 |
|
-3.16 | ||||
Melissa Moreno |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Erin Napier |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
4th | 5:04.59 |
|
+1.02 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
1st | 2:42.51 |
|
-2.06 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 35.64 |
|
-0.56 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:10.72 |
|
-3.53 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 37.02 |
|
-0.58 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:33.92 |
|
-3.70 | ||||
Frankie Ness |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly |
2nd | 2:39.41 |
|
+8.23 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 29.62 |
|
+0.31 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:40.46 |
|
-4.47 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 37.32 |
|
+1.57 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:12.46 |
|
+4.98 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:13.26 |
|
-0.75 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 31.97 |
|
-0.97 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:04.23 |
|
-1.17 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 32.44 |
|
-0.09 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
5th | 5:49.09 |
|
-15.87 | ||||
Hannah Newnham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
3rd | 4:38.21 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Louie Nightingale |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 42.07 |
|
-5.46 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:27.50 |
|
-2.90 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 42.10 |
|
-3.31 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:19.56 |
|
-3.14 | ||||
Jenson Owen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 36.22 |
|
+0.04 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:45.15 |
|
-3.48 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley |
1st | 7:06.67 |
|
-50.07 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
2nd | 5:54.28 |
|
-24.84 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 48.14 |
|
-2.88 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly |
1st | 3:21.18 |
|
-8.67 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 32.82 | 31.35 | -1.47 | ||||
Amelia Paul |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:21.74 |
|
-3.70 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 32.91 |
|
-1.18 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
8th | 3:02.64 |
|
-10.85 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
3rd | 2:51.13 |
|
-5.59 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 39.50 |
|
-3.15 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:14.75 |
|
-5.06 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
3rd | 6:19.55 |
|
-25.37 | ||||
Daisy Purchase |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly |
2nd | 2:41.70 |
|
-2.15 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
1st | 4:55.82 |
|
-14.37 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:36.10 |
|
-4.82 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:14.52 |
|
-2.01 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
1st | 2:52.88 |
|
-4.32 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:04.95 |
|
-2.29 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:18.60 |
|
-5.04 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
1st | 5:40.78 |
|
-23.57 | ||||
Callie Ramshaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly |
1st | 2:24.20 |
|
-1.92 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
1st | 4:34.10 |
|
-5.68 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:07.64 |
|
-1.33 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
4th | 2:32.43 |
|
-4.18 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:13.17 |
|
-1.36 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:11.10 |
|
-0.17 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
3rd | 5:18.64 |
|
-3.99 | ||||
Adam Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 3:16.33 |
|
-14.80 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:50.12 |
|
-5.76 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 46.43 |
|
+0.26 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:27.68 |
|
-0.56 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:38.62 |
|
-2.55 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 39.85 |
|
+0.03 | ||||
Lucie Savage |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Ajay Scott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
6th | 2:04.79 |
|
-0.91 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:05.25 |
|
-1.43 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley |
3rd | 5:06.91 |
|
-13.17 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
3rd | 4:22.44 |
|
+1.64 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:00.42 |
|
-0.58 | ||||
Thomas Staniforth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 46.89 |
|
-3.71 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 47.17 |
|
-6.36 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 59.82 |
|
-4.58 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 43.39 |
|
-8.31 | ||||
Ashleyne Stevens |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
5th | 5:36.00 |
|
-13.38 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:54.60 |
|
-6.34 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:24.48 |
|
-3.28 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
9th | 3:33.79 |
|
-13.31 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:12.90 |
|
-4.47 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
3rd | 6:36.00 |
|
-32.20 | ||||
Elinor Swales |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:36.43 |
|
-6.58 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
23rd | 44.92 |
|
-1.92 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
14th | 4:20.00 |
|
-33.95 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
19th | 1:36.58 |
|
-14.95 | ||||
Violet Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly |
2nd | 3:44.10 |
|
-41.87 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 34.70 |
|
-1.73 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 3:05.01 |
|
-9.15 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
9th | 3:00.96 |
|
-4.57 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 38.82 |
|
-2.89 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:20.43 |
|
-7.66 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 40.72 |
|
-2.25 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
4th | 6:52.42 |
|
-38.19 | ||||
Jack Torrington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 35.38 |
|
-1.55 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:17.21 |
|
-2.69 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
1st | 3:11.83 |
|
-17.99 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 38.34 |
|
-1.81 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:26.27 |
|
-8.39 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 37.47 |
|
-0.72 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:43.13 |
|
-4.24 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 30.03 |
|
-0.68 | ||||
Finlay Way |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Jessica Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
2nd | 5:26.59 |
|
-9.36 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:23.30 |
|
-29.82 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
5th | 3:28.87 |
|
-12.05 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
2nd | 6:29.88 |
|
-34.99 | ||||
Katherine Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
6th | 6:37.50 |
|
-9.44 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
10th | 2:12.50 |
|
-14.35 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
5th | 3:44.53 |
|
-13.44 | ||||
Megan Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:19.39 |
|
-2.28 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 32.25 |
|
-1.79 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:19.21 |
|
-5.17 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
2nd | 2:48.13 |
|
-8.40 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:19.80 | 1:15.19 | -4.61 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
3rd | 3:18.86 |
|
-13.74 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
1st | 6:28.00 |
|
-55.68 |