Splits
|
||||||||
Joshua Adams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th | 35.25 |
|
-1.09 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
12th | 1:36.34 |
|
-5.18 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
10th | 38.07 |
|
+0.71 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:08.20 |
|
-1.26 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
12th | 1:23.59 |
|
-5.19 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 42.86 |
|
-1.69 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
10th | 1:22.18 |
|
-0.38 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 29.32 |
|
+0.32 | ||||
Anya Betts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
17th | 36.81 |
|
-0.35 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
21st | 1:10.89 |
|
+2.17 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 34.69 |
|
+0.71 | ||||
Isaac Blain |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 34.93 |
|
-1.29 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:31.00 |
|
-4.59 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 35.81 |
|
-0.98 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:06.00 |
|
-1.11 | ||||
Harry Braimbridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
5th | 3:21.00 |
|
+2.15 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:17.00 |
|
-0.35 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:38.00 |
|
-0.36 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 43.08 |
|
-0.70 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
9th | 3:13.00 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 34.08 |
|
-0.73 | ||||
Jessica Brodie |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
11th | 1:21.82 |
|
-2.38 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 32.87 |
|
-0.74 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
8th | 2:48.50 |
|
+0.79 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 40.38 |
|
-0.85 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
3rd | 3:09.20 |
|
-4.72 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
18th | 1:11.39 |
|
+0.19 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
17th | 2:35.70 |
|
-2.37 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:26.24 |
|
+0.23 | ||||
Isaac Craven |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
9th | 2:49.60 |
|
+7.16 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:47.50 |
|
-5.75 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
6th | 3:38.97 |
|
+3.24 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:18.95 |
|
+0.75 | ||||
Catherine Crees |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
10th | 1:20.83 |
|
-1.49 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 31.78 |
|
-0.92 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 45.75 |
|
-1.61 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
7th | 1:18.27 |
|
-0.79 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | 34.86 |
|
-1.30 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:06.69 |
|
+0.14 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
16th | 2:22.93 |
|
+5.95 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 38.28 |
|
-0.28 | ||||
Aoife Curran-Smirk |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
15th | 1:31.31 |
|
-1.58 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
19th | 36.58 |
|
-1.14 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 44.49 |
|
-0.71 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
12th | 3:31.18 |
|
-20.58 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
7th | 3:29.51 |
|
-10.22 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
20th | 1:19.84 |
|
-1.88 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
16th | 2:49.43 |
|
-0.63 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
20th | 42.48 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Owen Garsides |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 30.21 |
|
-1.09 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:18.00 |
|
-1.82 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
8th | 31.49 |
|
-0.22 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 59.98 |
|
-0.22 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
10th | 1:07.00 |
|
-0.72 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 35.17 |
|
+0.17 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:08.00 |
|
+0.50 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 28.12 |
|
-0.75 | ||||
Elizabeth Hawkard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
2nd | 2:42.43 |
|
+12.79 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:01.38 |
|
+2.84 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
9th | 2:11.93 |
|
+5.54 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:17.28 |
|
+5.77 | ||||
Georgina Kitney |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:22.13 |
|
+5.80 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 35.00 |
|
-0.55 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 46.05 |
|
+0.04 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
4th | 2:55.34 |
|
+6.94 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
18th | 43.32 |
|
-1.82 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:15.85 |
|
+0.94 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 37.96 |
|
+1.04 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:43.30 |
|
+0.12 | ||||
Isabelle Newby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
16th | 1:33.98 |
|
-1.68 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
22nd | 37.91 |
|
-1.79 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
14th | 3:27.43 |
|
+2.07 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
9th | 1:55.15 |
|
+0.36 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
12th | 3:58.95 |
|
-10.29 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
23rd | 1:23.82 |
|
-0.54 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
20th | 3:02.78 |
|
-3.02 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
12th | 1:53.61 |
|
-5.31 | ||||
Charlie Shimells |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
7th | 2:41.00 |
|
+1.90 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:38.78 |
|
-11.13 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
8th | 42.27 |
|
-1.89 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:16.77 |
|
+0.00 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
5th | 3:48.27 |
|
-37.97 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 53.63 |
|
-5.44 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:27.62 |
|
+2.48 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 35.02 |
|
+0.29 | ||||
Blanka Wegerska |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |