Splits
|
||||||||
Kristopher Asher |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Emily Exton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:19.67 |
|
+0.28 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
16th | 36.49 |
|
-0.29 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
5th | 3:15.63 |
|
-0.87 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
20th | 1:11.46 |
|
+1.16 | ||||
Poppy Livingstone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Joanna McCallum |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:20.62 |
|
+6.80 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 34.06 |
|
+1.51 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
13th | 3:51.05 |
|
-9.42 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:14.22 |
|
+2.78 | ||||
Lizzie McCallum |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:12.98 |
|
+2.26 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 32.27 |
|
+0.50 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
5th | 3:12.17 |
|
+8.72 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:03.46 |
|
+1.19 | ||||
Daniella Milner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Alfie Nixon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
3rd | 3:04.22 |
|
-8.69 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
4th | 6:05.36 |
|
-21.14 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 46.13 |
|
-0.50 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
8th | 3:26.94 |
|
-16.84 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:23.20 |
|
-1.73 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th | 33.61 |
|
+0.94 | ||||
Niamh Noble |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:38.29 |
|
-0.16 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
14th | 4:22.60 |
|
-23.83 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
22nd | 1:26.09 |
|
-3.74 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
19th | 3:50.00 |
|
-52.09 | ||||
Amelia Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:35.65 |
|
+0.36 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
20th | 42.96 |
|
+3.51 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
15th | 4:40.75 |
|
-32.40 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
25th | 1:25.93 |
|
-1.53 | ||||
Neve Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:49.93 |
|
-0.19 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 53.95 |
|
+1.94 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
3rd | 4:36.33 |
|
-19.62 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:49.10 |
|
-11.19 |