Splits
|
||||||||
Emily Anstee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
26th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
29th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
20th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Grace Avery |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 53.22 |
|
-5.11 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 2:00.48 |
|
-10.69 | ||||
Daisy Ball |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Christopher Barnett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:46.48 |
|
-13.41 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
3rd | 3:53.66 |
|
-29.33 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
9th | 45.07 |
|
-1.30 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:33.00 |
|
-12.43 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
1st | 3:40.05 |
|
-25.79 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 46.39 |
|
-3.31 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:48.80 |
|
-20.04 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 37.00 |
|
-3.78 | ||||
Jessie Booth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
18th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
24th | 43.68 |
|
+0.99 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
25th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Alice Broadley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
10th | 3:05.52 |
|
-6.83 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 46.52 |
|
-0.38 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:27.74 |
|
-2.31 | ||||
Naomi Broadley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 50.95 |
|
-0.39 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:50.34 |
|
-6.30 | ||||
Charlotte Bryan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:25.21 |
|
-0.04 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
6th | 3:12.73 |
|
+10.38 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Nicole Clarkson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
9th | 1:25.61 |
|
-1.75 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 32.01 |
|
-0.23 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:22.03 |
|
+0.85 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | 36.31 |
|
-0.60 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
17th | 1:10.47 |
|
-0.16 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
12th | 2:44.92 |
|
-12.75 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th | 39.04 |
|
-0.79 | ||||
Sarah Clarkson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Daniel Clipsham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 32.10 |
|
-0.21 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:19.22 |
|
-4.12 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 35.53 |
|
-0.94 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:09.85 |
|
-3.90 | ||||
Liam Dawson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 31.48 |
|
-0.42 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th | 59.82 |
|
+0.38 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
9th | 1:07.31 |
|
+2.37 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 26.58 |
|
+0.18 | ||||
Mia Dobson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Tegan Fletcher |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:20.31 |
|
-1.74 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
3rd | 3:18.80 |
|
-11.85 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
9th | 2:42.50 |
|
-10.12 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:29.97 |
|
-4.50 | ||||
Ethan Garside |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 3:32.13 |
|
-33.08 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 52.22 |
|
-9.01 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:43.41 |
|
-8.68 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Esme Hays |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:11.14 |
|
-9.45 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 Multiple butterfly kicks performed after start/turn |
||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:42.49 |
|
-12.16 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
3rd | 3:16.42 |
|
-17.85 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | 39.83 |
|
+0.11 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
12th | 3:48.21 |
|
-14.20 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:16.99 |
|
-0.79 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:41.48 |
|
-0.11 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
17th | 39.76 |
|
+2.74 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Bethany Jordan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:05.81 |
|
+1.06 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 27.27 |
|
-0.02 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 30.00 |
|
+0.13 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 59.94 |
|
+0.15 | ||||
Justin Langford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 26.71 |
|
+0.38 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Daisy Lawrence |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
30th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
31st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Harrison Lee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
6th | 2:29.59 |
|
-3.11 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
6th | 4:32.18 |
|
+5.09 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
11th | 1:08.21 |
|
+0.35 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 2:26.00 |
|
+0.46 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:07.87 |
|
+1.31 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Alexandra Marshall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Anya McCall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
20th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
28th | 55.75 |
|
-7.20 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
27th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Nathan McMaster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 33.36 |
|
+0.01 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:17.58 |
|
-4.65 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 1:29.52 |
|
-3.51 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
9th | 37.66 |
|
-2.55 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:06.32 |
|
-2.38 | ||||
Daniel Menzer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
4th | 2:56.96 |
|
-3.60 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley |
6th | 5:31.56 |
|
-18.59 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
7th | 4:47.89 |
|
-7.83 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
7th | 1:03.34 |
|
+0.46 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
9th | 2:29.22 |
|
+3.71 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly |
2nd | 2:22.54 |
|
+4.16 | ||||
Matthew Menzer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
6th | 6:21.04 |
|
-13.41 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly |
2nd | 3:39.14 |
|
+1.01 | ||||
Sofia Newnham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Raygen Parkin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 40.55 | 38.90 | -1.65 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:34.36 |
|
-7.14 | ||||
Oliver Pow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 46.75 |
|
-1.54 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:39.06 |
|
-8.43 | ||||
Purdy Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
17th | 49.21 |
|
+0.33 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
7th | 1:45.95 |
|
-9.55 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:35.17 |
|
-5.59 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
22nd | 43.66 |
|
-0.67 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th | 1:26.58 |
|
-9.52 | ||||
Gracie Scollen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:46.63 |
|
-16.89 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 39.56 |
|
-4.83 | ||||
James Sharp |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:32.70 |
|
-8.03 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 34.05 |
|
-0.55 | ||||
Michael Stejskal |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Madeleine Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:33.73 |
|
-10.17 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
7th | 3:34.80 |
|
-14.41 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
15th | 1:22.28 |
|
-9.09 | ||||
Elizabeth Tsang-Yau |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
15th | 1:51.03 |
|
-12.16 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
20th | 1:32.49 |
|
-8.06 | ||||
Willow Walding |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.5 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
25th | 51.95 |
|
-6.02 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
29th | 2:04.00 |
|
-27.06 | ||||
Thomas Wooffindin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 3:30.76 |
|
-28.54 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:45.70 |
|
-0.61 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | NT |
|
npt |