|
|||||||||
Event 101 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Butterfly |
|||||||||
Event 102 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Tyler Bower | Bradford | 2:16.82 | 2:16.98 | +0.16 | ||||
8 | Gabriel Medd | Bradford | 2:25.14 | 2:24.27 | -0.87 | ||||
15yrs & Over Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Joshua Taylor | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 103 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Sadie Sarparast | Bradford | 1:33.30 | 1:30.98 | -2.32 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
12 | Emma Griffiths | Bradford | 1:29.94 | 1:27.77 | -2.17 | ||||
15 | Lily Burns | Bradford | 1:47.09 | 1:33.88 | -13.21 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Pheanie Banks | Bradford | 1:21.90 | 1:19.87 | -2.03 | ||||
10 | Niamh O'Brien | Bradford | 1:26.33 | 1:24.26 | -2.07 | ||||
19 | Maia Nolan | Bradford | 1:48.00 | 1:38.42 | -9.58 | ||||
22 | Phoebe Cole | Bradford | 1:45.00 | 1:45.86 | +0.86 | ||||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Lily Webster | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Ebony Connell | Bradford | 1:12.92 | 1:14.16 | +1.24 | ||||
10 | Evie Burns | Bradford | 1:31.00 | 1:32.40 | +1.40 | ||||
Event 104 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Joseph Hoyle | Bradford | 1:05.00 | 1:02.87 | -2.13 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | William Thornhill | Bradford | 43.34 | 40.10 | -3.24 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Will Skiggs | Bradford | 38.54 | 36.50 | -2.04 | ||||
9 | Jacob Fawcett | Bradford | NT | 42.70 | npt | ||||
13 | Oliver Firth | Bradford | 52.06 | 45.90 | -6.16 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Jayden Randhawa | Bradford | 40.11 | 39.00 | -1.11 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Tobias McDonald | Bradford | 41.84 | 39.72 | -2.12 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
11 | Gabriel Medd | Bradford | 36.65 | 37.75 | +1.10 | ||||
Event 105 Girls 10yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Phoebe Cole | Bradford | 7:00.00 | 7:16.00 | +16.00 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Abigail Naylor | Bradford | 4:56.67 | 4:57.49 | +0.82 | ||||
Event 106 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | William Thornhill | Bradford | 1:37.50 | 1:31.38 | -6.12 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Jacob Fawcett | Bradford | NT | 1:36.52 | npt | ||||
12 | Oliver Firth | Bradford | 1:44.84 | 1:42.77 | -2.07 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Jayden Randhawa | Bradford | 1:46.22 | 1:32.42 | -13.80 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Tobias McDonald | Bradford | 1:45.00 | 1:29.13 | -15.87 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
10 | Harris Khaliq | Bradford | 1:16.00 | 1:14.64 | -1.36 | ||||
12 | Tyler Bower | Bradford | 1:18.88 | 1:18.42 | -0.46 | ||||
15yrs & Over Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Joshua Taylor | |||||||||
Event 107 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
11 | Sadie Sarparast | Bradford | 38.11 | 37.83 | -0.28 | ||||
22 | Amy Hagyard | Bradford | 43.13 | 42.57 | -0.56 | ||||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Zoey Ross | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
13 | Emma Griffiths | Bradford | 33.81 | 33.60 | -0.21 | ||||
24 | Lily Burns | Bradford | 44.54 | 37.28 | -7.26 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Niamh O'Brien | Bradford | 32.80 | 32.47 | -0.33 | ||||
9 | Pheanie Banks | Bradford | 32.32 | 32.79 | +0.47 | ||||
14 | Rose Lever | Bradford | 34.16 | 33.98 | -0.18 | ||||
15 | Amelia Jewell | Bradford | 33.74 | 34.11 | +0.37 | ||||
25 | Maia Nolan | Bradford | 43.39 | 39.96 | -3.43 | ||||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Lily Webster | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Abigail Naylor | Bradford | 27.82 | 28.29 | +0.47 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Ebony Connell | Bradford | 30.08 | 29.88 | -0.20 | ||||
15 | Evie Burns | Bradford | 37.50 | 37.71 | +0.21 | ||||
Event 108 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Joseph Hoyle | Bradford | 2:02.00 | 2:15.86 | +13.86 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Will Skiggs | Bradford | 1:44.41 | 1:38.07 | -6.34 | ||||
13 | Jacob Fawcett | Bradford | NT | 1:49.34 | npt | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
10 | Aiden Kennedy | Bradford | 2:10.00 | 2:13.35 | +3.35 | ||||
13yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Jayden Randhawa | 7.4 Leg movements not on same plane | ||||||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Harris Khaliq | Bradford | 1:25.00 | 1:30.70 | +5.70 | ||||
15yrs & Over Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Joshua Taylor | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 201 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
13 | Emma Griffiths | Bradford | 3:12.61 | 3:07.73 | -4.88 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Niamh O'Brien | Bradford | 2:57.43 | 2:52.68 | -4.75 | ||||
7 | Pheanie Banks | Bradford | 2:57.99 | 2:57.83 | -0.16 | ||||
9 | Amelia Jewell | Bradford | 3:14.18 | 2:59.07 | -15.11 | ||||
13 | Maia Nolan | Bradford | 3:56.20 | 3:34.83 | -21.37 | ||||
14 | Phoebe Cole | Bradford | 3:43.69 | 3:36.11 | -7.58 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Ebony Connell | Bradford | 2:37.91 | 2:40.76 | +2.85 | ||||
Event 202 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Jacob Fawcett | Bradford | NT | 3:46.39 | npt | ||||
Event 203 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
10 | Freya McConnaughie | Bradford | 1:20.00 | 1:01.59 | -18.41 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Sadie Sarparast | Bradford | 51.34 | 48.19 | -3.15 | ||||
9 | Amy Hagyard | Bradford | 52.48 | 50.11 | -2.37 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
13 | Emma Griffiths | Bradford | 49.05 | 47.35 | -1.70 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Niamh O'Brien | Bradford | 39.38 | 40.01 | +0.63 | ||||
5 | Rose Lever | Bradford | 41.87 | 41.95 | +0.08 | ||||
10 | Pheanie Banks | Bradford | 43.48 | 42.88 | -0.60 | ||||
12 | Amelia Jewell | Bradford | 46.48 | 44.81 | -1.67 | ||||
17 | Phoebe Cole | Bradford | 50.67 | 48.42 | -2.25 | ||||
20 | Maia Nolan | Bradford | 54.25 | 53.95 | -0.30 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Abigail Naylor | Bradford | 36.91 | 37.59 | +0.68 | ||||
Event 204 Boys 10yrs & Over 400m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
Event 205 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Rose Lever | Bradford | 1:36.04 | 1:25.38 | -10.66 | ||||
Event 206 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Joseph Hoyle | Bradford | 48.30 | 48.79 | +0.49 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | William Thornhill | Bradford | 45.49 | 43.23 | -2.26 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Will Skiggs | Bradford | 38.06 | 37.58 | -0.48 | ||||
11 | Jacob Fawcett | Bradford | NT | 48.30 | npt | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
15 | Aiden Kennedy | Bradford | 1:15.60 | 1:03.51 | -12.09 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Jayden Randhawa | Bradford | 42.53 | 42.67 | +0.14 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Tobias McDonald | Bradford | 40.35 | 40.33 | -0.02 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Harris Khaliq | Bradford | 31.33 | 32.27 | +0.94 | ||||
9 | Tyler Bower | Bradford | 34.20 | 34.90 | +0.70 | ||||
Event 207 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Pheanie Banks | Bradford | 2:54.17 | 2:53.48 | -0.69 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Abigail Naylor | Bradford | 2:44.60 | 2:38.36 | -6.24 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Ebony Connell | Bradford | 2:47.24 | 2:44.39 | -2.85 | ||||
Event 208 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Joseph Hoyle | |||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | William Thornhill | Bradford | 1:29.39 | 1:25.70 | -3.69 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Will Skiggs | Bradford | 1:13.30 | 1:13.64 | +0.34 | ||||
11 | Jacob Fawcett | Bradford | NT | 1:29.05 | npt | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
13 | Aiden Kennedy | Bradford | 1:50.00 | 2:06.54 | +16.54 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Jayden Randhawa | Bradford | 1:25.53 | 1:24.73 | -0.80 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
10 | Tyler Bower | Bradford | 1:03.43 | 1:03.68 | +0.25 | ||||
11 | Harris Khaliq | Bradford | 1:05.00 | 1:05.10 | +0.10 | ||||
12 | Gabriel Medd | Bradford | 1:08.45 | 1:07.78 | -0.67 | ||||
Event 301 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Will Skiggs | Bradford | 3:02.00 | 2:59.02 | -2.98 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Joshua Hutchinson | Bradford | 3:05.60 | 2:40.37 | -25.23 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Tyler Bower | Bradford | 2:32.00 | 2:31.02 | -0.98 | ||||
Event 302 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Sadie Sarparast | Bradford | 1:38.19 | 1:32.37 | -5.82 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Emma Griffiths | Bradford | 1:33.27 | 1:27.34 | -5.93 | ||||
17 | Lily Burns | Bradford | 1:48.78 | 1:33.00 | -15.78 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Niamh O'Brien | Bradford | 1:22.15 | 1:20.94 | -1.21 | ||||
7 | Lilia Richmond | Bradford | 1:26.28 | 1:22.24 | -4.04 | ||||
9 | Amelia Jewell | Bradford | 1:31.62 | 1:23.44 | -8.18 | ||||
20 | Maia Nolan | Bradford | 1:44.45 | 1:37.75 | -6.70 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Connie Doyle | Bradford | 1:31.33 | 1:22.09 | -9.24 | ||||
14 | Caitlin Child | Bradford | 1:38.86 | 1:31.19 | -7.67 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Abigail Naylor | Bradford | 1:13.45 | 1:12.12 | -1.33 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
11 | Evie Burns | Bradford | 1:40.14 | 1:38.01 | -2.13 | ||||
Event 303 Boys 10yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Gabriel Medd | Bradford | 5:00.53 | 5:06.42 | +5.89 | ||||
Event 304 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
12 | Sadie Sarparast | Bradford | 53.90 | 46.37 | -7.53 | ||||
13 | Amy Hagyard | Bradford | 56.74 | 47.81 | -8.93 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
16 | Emma Griffiths | Bradford | 41.87 | 41.39 | -0.48 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Rose Lever | Bradford | 38.61 | 37.55 | -1.06 | ||||
10 | Lilia Richmond | Bradford | 39.39 | 37.89 | -1.50 | ||||
16 | Grace Quinn | Bradford | 55.00 | 39.97 | -15.03 | ||||
24 | Maia Nolan | Bradford | 55.20 | 49.29 | -5.91 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
14 | Connie Doyle | Bradford | 36.24 | 36.68 | +0.44 | ||||
19 | Caitlin Child | Bradford | 41.31 | 40.65 | -0.66 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Ebony Connell | Bradford | 31.59 | 31.74 | +0.15 | ||||
13 | Megan Richmond | Bradford | 35.70 | 36.38 | +0.68 | ||||
Event 305 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
Event 306 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Niamh O'Brien | Bradford | 3:04.15 | 3:01.38 | -2.77 | ||||
6 | Rose Lever | Bradford | 3:19.98 | 3:15.41 | -4.57 | ||||
7 | Lilia Richmond | Bradford | 3:18.58 | 3:16.34 | -2.24 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Abigail Naylor | Bradford | 3:19.85 | 3:07.89 | -11.96 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Megan Richmond | Bradford | 3:02.59 | 3:04.19 | +1.60 | ||||
Event 307 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Joseph Hoyle | Bradford | 59.70 | 1:00.74 | +1.04 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Will Skiggs | Bradford | 47.92 | 44.48 | -3.44 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Tyler Bower | Bradford | 43.30 | 40.99 | -2.31 | ||||
15yrs & Over Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Joshua Taylor | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 308 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
13 | Sadie Sarparast | Bradford | 1:30.70 | 1:26.45 | -4.25 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
11 | Emma Griffiths | Bradford | 1:18.23 | 1:15.89 | -2.34 | ||||
27 | Lily Burns | Bradford | 1:46.31 | 1:23.73 | -22.58 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Amelia Jewell | Bradford | 1:15.27 | 1:10.50 | -4.77 | ||||
24 | Maia Nolan | Bradford | 1:29.20 | 1:29.27 | +0.07 | ||||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Grace Quinn | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
20 | Connie Doyle | Bradford | 1:18.05 | 1:16.18 | -1.87 | ||||
22 | Caitlin Child | Bradford | 1:24.09 | 1:21.09 | -3.00 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Abigail Naylor | Bradford | 1:01.35 | 1:02.17 | +0.82 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Ebony Connell | Bradford | 1:04.88 | 1:05.30 | +0.42 | ||||
14 | Megan Richmond | Bradford | 1:08.18 | 1:09.59 | +1.41 | ||||
19 | Evie Burns | Bradford | 1:26.26 | 1:24.23 | -2.03 | ||||
Event 401 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | William Thornhill | Bradford | 3:30.00 | 3:16.18 | -13.82 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Joshua Hutchinson | Bradford | 2:47.82 | 2:43.38 | -4.44 | ||||
Event 402 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Emma Griffiths | Bradford | 2:54.80 | 2:43.34 | -11.46 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Amelia Jewell | Bradford | 2:38.17 | 2:33.30 | -4.87 | ||||
5 | Lilia Richmond | Bradford | 2:38.30 | 2:34.85 | -3.45 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
16 | Caitlin Child | Bradford | 2:43.91 | 3:01.08 | +17.17 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Megan Richmond | Bradford | 2:26.41 | 2:26.52 | +0.11 | ||||
Event 403 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Joseph Hoyle | Bradford | 1:46.00 | 1:43.24 | -2.76 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | William Thornhill | Bradford | 1:44.47 | 1:32.74 | -11.73 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Will Skiggs | Bradford | 1:23.35 | 1:24.51 | +1.16 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Joshua Hutchinson | Bradford | 1:18.65 | 1:14.47 | -4.18 | ||||
9 | Tobias McDonald | Bradford | 1:28.79 | 1:26.88 | -1.91 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Harris Khaliq | Bradford | 1:07.84 | 1:10.33 | +2.49 | ||||
2 | Tyler Bower | Bradford | 1:11.97 | 1:11.82 | -0.15 | ||||
Event 404 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
12 | Freya McConnaughie | Bradford | 1:00.00 | 54.48 | -5.52 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Sadie Sarparast | Bradford | 45.59 | 42.09 | -3.50 | ||||
20 | Amy Hagyard | Bradford | 51.58 | 48.79 | -2.79 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
11 | Niamh O'Brien | Bradford | 39.53 | 39.34 | -0.19 | ||||
12 | Amelia Jewell | Bradford | 39.13 | 39.46 | +0.33 | ||||
24 | Maia Nolan | Bradford | 48.32 | 44.71 | -3.61 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Connie Doyle | Bradford | 38.47 | 38.46 | -0.01 | ||||
15 | Caitlin Child | Bradford | 41.34 | 40.93 | -0.41 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Ebony Connell | Bradford | 34.15 | 34.92 | +0.77 | ||||
9 | Megan Richmond | Bradford | 40.43 | 38.60 | -1.83 | ||||
Event 405 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Butterfly |
|||||||||
Event 406 Girls 10yrs & Over 400m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Ebony Connell | Bradford | 6:00.00 | 5:46.21 | -13.79 | ||||
Event 407 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Joseph Hoyle | Bradford | 50.45 | 43.68 | -6.77 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Will Skiggs | Bradford | 32.80 | 33.14 | +0.34 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Joshua Hutchinson | Bradford | 29.87 | 30.44 | +0.57 | ||||
11 | Tobias McDonald | Bradford | 35.95 | 35.47 | -0.48 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Harris Khaliq | Bradford | 28.19 | 27.70 | -0.49 | ||||
10 | Tyler Bower | Bradford | 29.72 | 29.90 | +0.18 | ||||
11 | Gabriel Medd | Bradford | 31.16 | 31.12 | -0.04 | ||||
Event 408 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Freya McConnaughie | Bradford | 2:50.00 | 2:15.39 | -34.61 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Sadie Sarparast | Bradford | 1:44.00 | 1:46.77 | +2.77 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
10 | Emma Griffiths | Bradford | 1:43.32 | 1:40.12 | -3.20 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Niamh O'Brien | Bradford | 1:28.46 | 1:26.76 | -1.70 | ||||
9 | Lilia Richmond | Bradford | 1:35.38 | 1:32.23 | -3.15 | ||||
19 | Maia Nolan | Bradford | 1:51.10 | 1:52.17 | +1.07 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Connie Doyle | Bradford | 1:36.64 | 1:37.89 | +1.25 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Megan Richmond | Bradford | 1:22.57 | 1:27.22 | +4.65 |