|
|||||||||
Event 101 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Amelie Pearce | Grimsby AST | 3:33.35 | 3:25.66 | -7.69 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jamie-Lea Mawer | Grimsby AST | 2:57.06 | 2:53.93 | -3.13 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Lily Stratton | Grimsby AST | 2:35.80 | 2:41.73 | +5.93 | ||||
Event 102 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Alfie Stratton | Grimsby AST | 2:35.91 | 2:40.33 | +4.42 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Jack Brown | Grimsby AST | 2:23.63 | 2:28.64 | +5.01 | ||||
4 | Ben Clarke | Grimsby AST | NT | 3:06.53 | npt | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Oliver Johnson | Grimsby AST | 2:25.47 | 2:21.62 | -3.85 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Oscar Taylor | Grimsby AST | 2:19.82 | 2:13.22 | -6.60 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Benjamin Hughes | Grimsby AST | 2:09.02 | 2:09.16 | +0.14 | ||||
Event 103 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | India Brown | Grimsby AST | 1:28.97 | 1:28.76 | -0.21 | ||||
6 | Sophie Melton | Grimsby AST | 1:31.07 | 1:28.90 | -2.17 | ||||
11 | Stephanie Daly | Grimsby AST | 1:46.22 | 1:36.37 | -9.85 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Jamie-Lea Mawer | Grimsby AST | 1:22.87 | 1:19.46 | -3.41 | ||||
7 | Taliah Coutts | Grimsby AST | 1:28.27 | 1:24.95 | -3.32 | ||||
14 | Jasmine Garrod | Grimsby AST | 1:39.16 | 1:33.44 | -5.72 | ||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Isobel Dixon | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately | ||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Elysia Dixon | Grimsby AST | 1:31.38 | 1:22.80 | -8.58 | ||||
9 | Libby Davy | Grimsby AST | 1:25.64 | 1:23.20 | -2.44 | ||||
11 | Lilly-Mae Garrod | Grimsby AST | 1:29.19 | 1:24.82 | -4.37 | ||||
Event 104 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Finley Moore | Grimsby AST | 47.66 | 44.35 | -3.31 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Joe Daly | Grimsby AST | 38.12 | 36.38 | -1.74 | ||||
4 | Alfie Stratton | Grimsby AST | 37.30 | 38.75 | +1.45 | ||||
8 | Max Wilson | Grimsby AST | 42.27 | 41.58 | -0.69 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Jack Brown | Grimsby AST | 33.00 | 32.85 | Time only swim | |||||
4 | Archie Taylor | Grimsby AST | 45.92 | 40.07 | -5.85 | ||||
7 | Ben Clarke | Grimsby AST | 47.50 | 46.16 | -1.34 | ||||
8 | Marley Hawkins | Grimsby AST | 51.41 | 47.73 | -3.68 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Oliver Johnson | Grimsby AST | 31.19 | 31.75 | +0.56 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Oscar Taylor | Grimsby AST | 31.94 | 31.71 | -0.23 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Henry Howarth | Grimsby AST | 28.67 | 29.32 | +0.65 | ||||
Event 105 Girls 10yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | India Brown | Grimsby AST | NT | 6:18.17 | npt | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Neve Mackie | Grimsby AST | 6:07.15 | 6:02.15 | -5.00 | ||||
4 | Taliah Coutts | Grimsby AST | 6:23.45 | 6:18.40 | -5.05 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Lily Stratton | Grimsby AST | 4:52.31 | 4:50.11 | -2.20 | ||||
4 | Mollie Nicholls | Grimsby AST | 5:14.85 | 5:05.06 | -9.79 | ||||
5 | Imogen Mackie | Grimsby AST | 5:16.95 | 5:16.59 | -0.36 | ||||
Event 106 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
9yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Finley Moore | 6.5 Not on the back at finish | ||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Max Wilson | Grimsby AST | 1:33.54 | 1:33.68 | +0.14 | ||||
9 | Harvey Leeman | Grimsby AST | 1:46.75 | 1:41.47 | -5.28 | ||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Joe Daly | 6.4 Not on back when leaving wall | ||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Jack Brown | Grimsby AST | 1:16.50 | 1:19.14 | Time only swim | |||||
5 | Marley Hawkins | Grimsby AST | 1:40.37 | 1:37.23 | -3.14 | ||||
7 | Ben Clarke | Grimsby AST | 1:37.17 | 1:37.54 | +0.37 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Oliver Johnson | Grimsby AST | NT | 1:12.23 | npt | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Oscar Taylor | Grimsby AST | 1:14.24 | 1:11.61 | -2.63 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Benjamin Hughes | Grimsby AST | NT | 1:09.71 | npt | ||||
Event 107 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Amelie Atkin | Grimsby AST | 39.88 | 37.23 | -2.65 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Sophie Melton | Grimsby AST | 35.83 | 35.63 | -0.20 | ||||
10 | Amelie Pearce | Grimsby AST | 38.82 | 37.44 | -1.38 | ||||
12 | India Brown | Grimsby AST | 36.89 | 37.86 | +0.97 | ||||
15 | Elizabeth Blow | Grimsby AST | 47.06 | 38.68 | -8.38 | ||||
16 | Stephanie Daly | Grimsby AST | 41.65 | 38.73 | -2.92 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
14 | Jamie-Lea Mawer | Grimsby AST | 34.08 | 33.67 | -0.41 | ||||
17 | Neve Mackie | Grimsby AST | 35.39 | 34.20 | -1.19 | ||||
19 | Jasmine Garrod | Grimsby AST | 37.75 | 35.39 | -2.36 | ||||
20 | Taliah Coutts | Grimsby AST | 35.06 | 35.55 | +0.49 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
11 | Lilly-Mae Garrod | Grimsby AST | 34.98 | 33.36 | -1.62 | ||||
13 | Libby Davy | Grimsby AST | 33.53 | 33.79 | +0.26 | ||||
16 | Elysia Dixon | Grimsby AST | 35.43 | 34.21 | -1.22 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Lily Stratton | Grimsby AST | 30.07 | 30.42 | +0.35 | ||||
4 | Imogen Mackie | Grimsby AST | 31.32 | 30.70 | -0.62 | ||||
7 | Mollie Nicholls | Grimsby AST | 31.69 | 31.09 | -0.60 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
14 | Rhea Snowden | Grimsby AST | 33.61 | 33.81 | +0.20 | ||||
Event 108 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Joe Daly | Grimsby AST | 1:32.69 | 1:32.01 | -0.68 | ||||
10 | Max Wilson | Grimsby AST | 1:48.59 | 1:47.23 | -1.36 | ||||
14 | Harvey Leeman | Grimsby AST | NT | 1:54.55 | npt | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Jack Brown | Grimsby AST | 1:25.56 | 1:34.76 | +9.20 | ||||
5 | Archie Taylor | Grimsby AST | NT | 1:41.12 | npt | ||||
8 | Marley Hawkins | Grimsby AST | 2:12.54 | 1:55.47 | -17.07 | ||||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Ben Clarke | 7.1 Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point after start/turn | ||||||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Benjamin Hughes | Grimsby AST | 1:16.36 | 1:18.28 | +1.92 | ||||
Event 201 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Amelie Pearce | Grimsby AST | 3:26.35 | 3:14.30 | -12.05 | ||||
6 | Stephanie Daly | Grimsby AST | 3:47.49 | 3:28.93 | -18.56 | ||||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
India Brown | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands | ||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Jamie-Lea Mawer | Grimsby AST | 2:52.17 | 2:55.13 | +2.96 | ||||
14 | Taliah Coutts | Grimsby AST | 3:17.83 | 3:09.33 | -8.50 | ||||
17 | Neve Mackie | Grimsby AST | 3:20.67 | 3:15.46 | -5.21 | ||||
19 | Jasmine Garrod | Grimsby AST | 3:30.44 | 3:24.27 | -6.17 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Libby Davy | Grimsby AST | 2:52.70 | 2:54.05 | +1.35 | ||||
8 | Lilly-Mae Garrod | Grimsby AST | 2:58.40 | 2:58.26 | -0.14 | ||||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Elysia Dixon | 7.5 Feet not turned out during the propulsive part of the kick | ||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Lily Stratton | Grimsby AST | 2:44.08 | 2:40.70 | -3.38 | ||||
Event 202 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Joe Daly | Grimsby AST | 3:20.04 | 3:15.31 | -4.73 | ||||
Event 203 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Amelie Atkin | Grimsby AST | 49.50 | 49.15 | -0.35 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Sophie Melton | Grimsby AST | 47.75 | 46.17 | -1.58 | ||||
7 | Amelie Pearce | Grimsby AST | 48.46 | 49.15 | +0.69 | ||||
12 | Stephanie Daly | Grimsby AST | 52.14 | 52.17 | +0.03 | ||||
13 | Elizabeth Blow | Grimsby AST | 54.51 | 53.39 | -1.12 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Jamie-Lea Mawer | Grimsby AST | 43.41 | 42.55 | -0.86 | ||||
12 | Taliah Coutts | Grimsby AST | 46.43 | 46.85 | +0.42 | ||||
14 | Neve Mackie | Grimsby AST | 49.28 | 47.60 | -1.68 | ||||
17 | Jasmine Garrod | Grimsby AST | 48.39 | 48.91 | +0.52 | ||||
23 | Isobel Dixon | Grimsby AST | 1:06.63 | 59.28 | -7.35 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Lilly-Mae Garrod | Grimsby AST | 43.81 | 42.42 | -1.39 | ||||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Elysia Dixon | 7.5 Feet not turned out during the propulsive part of the kick | ||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Mollie Nicholls | Grimsby AST | NT | 42.03 | npt | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Rhea Snowden | Grimsby AST | 37.21 | 37.97 | +0.76 | ||||
Event 204 Boys 10yrs & Over 400m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Jack Brown | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Oliver Johnson | Grimsby AST | 5:38.27 | 5:30.89 | -7.38 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Oscar Taylor | Grimsby AST | 6:14.61 | 5:29.57 | -45.04 | ||||
Event 205 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Amelie Pearce | Grimsby AST | 1:38.75 | 1:43.04 | +4.29 | ||||
5 | Stephanie Daly | Grimsby AST | 1:53.00 | 1:53.36 | +0.36 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jamie-Lea Mawer | Grimsby AST | 1:19.00 | 1:21.92 | +2.92 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Libby Davy | Grimsby AST | 1:18.54 | 1:20.64 | +2.10 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Lily Stratton | Grimsby AST | 1:11.82 | 1:12.28 | +0.46 | ||||
Event 206 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Finley Moore | 6.5 Not on the back at finish | ||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Max Wilson | Grimsby AST | 45.38 | 43.02 | -2.36 | ||||
8 | Harvey Leeman | Grimsby AST | 47.37 | 43.80 | -3.57 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Jack Brown | Grimsby AST | 34.37 | 35.57 | +1.20 | ||||
10 | Ben Clarke | Grimsby AST | 44.72 | 45.36 | +0.64 | ||||
12 | Marley Hawkins | Grimsby AST | 45.74 | 46.35 | +0.61 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Henry Howarth | Grimsby AST | 30.45 | 30.52 | +0.07 | ||||
Event 207 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Sophie Melton | Grimsby AST | 3:08.00 | 3:02.81 | -5.19 | ||||
6 | India Brown | Grimsby AST | 3:17.54 | 3:19.28 | +1.74 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Jamie-Lea Mawer | Grimsby AST | 2:56.56 | 2:55.76 | -0.80 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Elysia Dixon | Grimsby AST | 3:12.27 | 3:05.56 | -6.71 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Mollie Nicholls | Grimsby AST | 2:57.30 | 2:47.85 | -9.45 | ||||
Event 208 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Finley Moore | Grimsby AST | NT | 1:31.14 | npt | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Joe Daly | Grimsby AST | 1:16.41 | 1:14.10 | -2.31 | ||||
10 | Max Wilson | Grimsby AST | 1:25.29 | 1:25.18 | -0.11 | ||||
12 | Harvey Leeman | Grimsby AST | NT | 1:30.02 | npt | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jack Brown | Grimsby AST | 1:04.60 | 1:06.11 | +1.51 | ||||
8 | Archie Taylor | Grimsby AST | 1:31.54 | 1:22.63 | -8.91 | ||||
9 | Ben Clarke | Grimsby AST | 1:24.50 | 1:25.28 | +0.78 | ||||
10 | Marley Hawkins | Grimsby AST | 1:28.40 | 1:27.53 | -0.87 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Oliver Johnson | Grimsby AST | 1:05.45 | 1:05.71 | +0.26 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Oscar Taylor | Grimsby AST | 1:01.11 | 1:01.68 | +0.57 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Henry Howarth | Grimsby AST | 59.64 | 57.97 | -1.67 | ||||
Event 301 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Theo Smith | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately | ||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Alfie Stratton | Grimsby AST | 3:03.50 | 2:56.39 | -7.11 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Jack Brown | Grimsby AST | 2:45.00 | 2:44.09 | -0.91 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Finlay Brown | Grimsby AST | 3:27.39 | 3:15.77 | -11.62 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Henry Howarth | Grimsby AST | 2:27.46 | 2:22.17 | -5.29 | ||||
Event 302 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Sophie Melton | Grimsby AST | 1:32.75 | 1:27.62 | -5.13 | ||||
8 | Amelie Pearce | Grimsby AST | 1:31.59 | 1:31.45 | -0.14 | ||||
11 | India Brown | Grimsby AST | 1:30.16 | 1:32.76 | +2.60 | ||||
14 | Stephanie Daly | Grimsby AST | 1:40.42 | 1:36.42 | -4.00 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Jamie-Lea Mawer | Grimsby AST | NT | 1:20.52 | npt | ||||
8 | Taliah Coutts | Grimsby AST | 1:33.46 | 1:26.98 | -6.48 | ||||
16 | Jasmine Garrod | Grimsby AST | 1:35.44 | 1:32.59 | -2.85 | ||||
24 | Adriana-Lily Sheldrick | Grimsby AST | 1:50.23 | 1:49.36 | -0.87 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
11 | Lilly-Mae Garrod | Grimsby AST | 1:24.17 | 1:24.22 | +0.05 | ||||
12 | Emily Chisholm | Grimsby AST | 1:31.34 | 1:24.82 | -6.52 | ||||
Event 303 Boys 10yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Alfie Stratton | Grimsby AST | 5:29.02 | 5:40.73 | +11.71 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Jack Brown | Grimsby AST | 5:11.63 | 5:18.18 | +6.55 | ||||
Event 304 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | India Brown | Grimsby AST | 40.21 | 41.79 | +1.58 | ||||
8 | Amelie Pearce | Grimsby AST | 40.64 | 44.09 | +3.45 | ||||
14 | Stephanie Daly | Grimsby AST | 45.03 | 48.23 | +3.20 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Jamie-Lea Mawer | Grimsby AST | 35.29 | 35.08 | -0.21 | ||||
15 | Neve Mackie | Grimsby AST | 43.37 | 40.80 | -2.57 | ||||
20 | Taliah Coutts | Grimsby AST | 44.32 | 42.96 | -1.36 | ||||
27 | Adriana-Lily Sheldrick | Grimsby AST | NT | 50.86 | npt | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Libby Davy | Grimsby AST | 34.82 | 35.25 | +0.43 | ||||
14 | Emily Chisholm | Grimsby AST | 42.28 | 39.79 | -2.49 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Lily Stratton | Grimsby AST | 32.39 | 32.34 | -0.05 | ||||
15 | Imogen Mackie | Grimsby AST | 36.66 | 37.02 | +0.36 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
15 | Rhea Snowden | Grimsby AST | 36.82 | 37.54 | +0.72 | ||||
Event 305 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Theo Smith | Grimsby AST | NT | 1:43.04 | npt | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Joe Daly | Grimsby AST | 1:26.34 | 1:25.38 | -0.96 | ||||
3 | Alfie Stratton | Grimsby AST | 1:25.36 | 1:30.76 | +5.40 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Archie Taylor | Grimsby AST | NT | 1:38.55 | npt | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Oliver Johnson | Grimsby AST | 1:10.10 | 1:08.64 | -1.46 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Oscar Taylor | Grimsby AST | 00.00 | 1:07.48 | npt | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Henry Howarth | Grimsby AST | 1:07.51 | 1:06.27 | -1.24 | ||||
Event 306 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Amelie Pearce | Grimsby AST | 3:51.75 | 3:37.82 | -13.93 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Jamie-Lea Mawer | Grimsby AST | 3:22.54 | 3:15.97 | -6.57 | ||||
11 | Jasmine Garrod | Grimsby AST | 3:52.70 | 3:40.75 | -11.95 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Lilly-Mae Garrod | Grimsby AST | 3:17.09 | 3:14.44 | -2.65 | ||||
Event 307 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Theo Smith | Grimsby AST | 53.84 | 51.54 | -2.30 | ||||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Elliot Dale | 7.4 Leg movements not on same plane | ||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Joe Daly | Grimsby AST | 41.27 | 42.47 | +1.20 | ||||
9 | Max Wilson | Grimsby AST | 50.07 | 47.96 | -2.11 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
10 | Archie Taylor | Grimsby AST | 59.82 | 46.50 | -13.32 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Finlay Brown | Grimsby AST | 48.45 | 47.93 | -0.52 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Oscar Taylor | Grimsby AST | 36.95 | 38.36 | +1.41 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Henry Howarth | Grimsby AST | 34.97 | 34.50 | -0.47 | ||||
Event 308 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Sophie Melton | Grimsby AST | 1:19.96 | 1:19.04 | -0.92 | ||||
9 | India Brown | Grimsby AST | 1:22.55 | 1:21.48 | -1.07 | ||||
12 | Amelie Pearce | Grimsby AST | 1:25.59 | 1:26.14 | +0.55 | ||||
14 | Stephanie Daly | Grimsby AST | 1:44.79 | 1:26.72 | -18.07 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
12 | Taliah Coutts | Grimsby AST | 3:12.54 | 1:15.91 | -1:56.63 | ||||
13 | Neve Mackie | Grimsby AST | 1:16.82 | 1:16.03 | -0.79 | ||||
16 | Jamie-Lea Mawer | Grimsby AST | 1:16.34 | 1:17.10 | +0.76 | ||||
24 | Jasmine Garrod | Grimsby AST | 1:27.88 | 1:21.51 | -6.37 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Emily Chisholm | Grimsby AST | 1:13.77 | 1:11.80 | -1.97 | ||||
9 | Libby Davy | Grimsby AST | 1:12.37 | 1:13.81 | +1.44 | ||||
11 | Lilly-Mae Garrod | Grimsby AST | 1:18.51 | 1:14.07 | -4.44 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Lily Stratton | Grimsby AST | 1:04.82 | 1:04.81 | -0.01 | ||||
5 | Mollie Nicholls | Grimsby AST | 1:09.44 | 1:07.16 | -2.28 | ||||
12 | Imogen Mackie | Grimsby AST | 1:09.09 | 1:09.99 | +0.90 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
17 | Rhea Snowden | Grimsby AST | 1:14.39 | 1:15.58 | +1.19 | ||||
Event 401 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Theo Smith | Grimsby AST | 3:41.81 | 3:33.71 | -8.10 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Max Wilson | Grimsby AST | NT | 3:20.06 | npt | ||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Joe Daly | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Jack Brown | Grimsby AST | 2:44.58 | 2:48.72 | +4.14 | ||||
10 | Archie Taylor | Grimsby AST | NT | 3:13.75 | npt | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Finlay Brown | Grimsby AST | 3:16.87 | 3:07.83 | -9.04 | ||||
14yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Oscar Taylor | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 402 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | India Brown | Grimsby AST | 3:05.75 | 2:56.86 | -8.89 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
10 | Neve Mackie | Grimsby AST | NT | 2:48.20 | npt | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Libby Davy | Grimsby AST | 2:35.81 | 2:36.86 | +1.05 | ||||
9 | Emily Chisholm | Grimsby AST | 2:45.33 | 2:37.35 | -7.98 | ||||
10 | Lilly-Mae Garrod | Grimsby AST | 2:47.00 | 2:38.02 | -8.98 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Lily Stratton | Grimsby AST | 2:18.91 | 2:19.01 | +0.10 | ||||
5 | Mollie Nicholls | Grimsby AST | 2:30.83 | 2:24.32 | -6.51 | ||||
8 | Imogen Mackie | Grimsby AST | 2:34.57 | 2:29.91 | -4.66 | ||||
Event 403 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Theo Smith | Grimsby AST | 1:38.74 | 1:38.05 | -0.69 | ||||
7 | Elliot Dale | Grimsby AST | NT | 1:42.12 | npt | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Alfie Stratton | Grimsby AST | 1:21.67 | 1:27.28 | +5.61 | ||||
9 | Max Wilson | Grimsby AST | 1:36.48 | 1:32.69 | -3.79 | ||||
Event 404 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Sophie Melton | Grimsby AST | 42.11 | 40.40 | -1.71 | ||||
14 | India Brown | Grimsby AST | 42.64 | 43.19 | +0.55 | ||||
15 | Amelie Pearce | Grimsby AST | 46.08 | 43.71 | -2.37 | ||||
16 | Stephanie Daly | Grimsby AST | 46.00 | 44.65 | -1.35 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Jamie-Lea Mawer | Grimsby AST | 38.29 | 39.37 | +1.08 | ||||
12 | Taliah Coutts | Grimsby AST | 40.41 | 40.90 | +0.49 | ||||
16 | Jasmine Garrod | Grimsby AST | 44.98 | 42.78 | -2.20 | ||||
18 | Neve Mackie | Grimsby AST | 45.65 | 43.84 | -1.81 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
13 | Libby Davy | Grimsby AST | 41.01 | 39.47 | -1.54 | ||||
17 | Emily Chisholm | Grimsby AST | 40.31 | 40.61 | +0.30 | ||||
19 | Lilly-Mae Garrod | Grimsby AST | 41.44 | 40.75 | -0.69 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Mollie Nicholls | Grimsby AST | 39.77 | 37.54 | -2.23 | ||||
13 | Imogen Mackie | Grimsby AST | 41.05 | 39.61 | -1.44 | ||||
Event 405 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Joe Daly | Grimsby AST | NT | 3:17.08 | npt | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Oliver Johnson | Grimsby AST | 2:43.11 | 2:42.20 | -0.91 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Oscar Taylor | Grimsby AST | 2:34.26 | 2:25.05 | -9.21 | ||||
Event 406 Girls 10yrs & Over 400m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Lily Stratton | Grimsby AST | 5:39.99 | 5:39.53 | -0.46 | ||||
Event 407 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Joe Daly | Grimsby AST | 34.78 | 34.67 | -0.11 | ||||
10 | Max Wilson | Grimsby AST | 38.15 | 37.77 | -0.38 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Jack Brown | Grimsby AST | 29.53 | 29.65 | +0.12 | ||||
8 | Archie Taylor | Grimsby AST | 38.17 | 34.89 | -3.28 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Oliver Johnson | Grimsby AST | 31.03 | 29.64 | -1.39 | ||||
7 | Finlay Brown | Grimsby AST | 34.28 | 33.56 | -0.72 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Oscar Taylor | Grimsby AST | 28.55 | 27.64 | -0.91 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Henry Howarth | Grimsby AST | 26.24 | 26.22 | -0.02 | ||||
Event 408 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Sophie Melton | Grimsby AST | 1:46.74 | 1:43.20 | -3.54 | ||||
9 | Amelie Pearce | Grimsby AST | 1:46.58 | 1:48.11 | +1.53 | ||||
13 | Stephanie Daly | Grimsby AST | 2:05.75 | 1:53.45 | -12.30 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Jamie-Lea Mawer | Grimsby AST | 1:33.42 | 1:35.66 | +2.24 | ||||
11 | Taliah Coutts | Grimsby AST | 1:43.50 | 1:42.06 | -1.44 | ||||
16 | Jasmine Garrod | Grimsby AST | 1:45.44 | 1:45.84 | +0.40 | ||||
20 | Adriana-Lily Sheldrick | Grimsby AST | 2:04.71 | 1:57.01 | -7.70 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
12 | Lilly-Mae Garrod | Grimsby AST | 1:34.43 | 1:33.81 | -0.62 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Rhea Snowden | Grimsby AST | 1:24.90 | 1:27.29 | +2.39 |