Splits
|
||||||||
Eliza Butters |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
15th | 33.15 |
|
-0.71 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
10th | 3:17.65 |
|
-18.10 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
12th | 45.68 |
|
-0.49 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
8th | 1:30.59 |
|
-3.10 | ||||
Oliver Cunnington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
5th | 3:03.40 |
|
-3.19 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
2nd | 1:25.13 |
|
-1.85 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
4th | 32.32 |
|
-1.04 | ||||
Millie Davy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
6th | 1:20.28 |
|
+0.67 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
9th | 34.74 |
|
+0.03 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
13th | 1:11.42 |
|
-1.34 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
10th | 2:37.66 |
|
-5.16 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
11th | 37.41 |
|
+1.12 | ||||
Oliver Davy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
6th | 2:00.00 |
|
-14.83 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
2nd | 50.00 |
|
-7.92 | ||||
Scarlett Dean |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
4th | 1:40.00 |
|
+1.31 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
3rd | 50.00 |
|
-4.23 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
3rd | 1:30.00 |
|
+4.73 | ||||
Charlotte Hammond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
10th | 1:56.55 |
|
-2.77 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
9th | 59.00 |
|
+1.02 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
10th | 1:35.00 |
|
+8.41 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
5th | 3:35.00 |
|
+12.92 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
9th | 52.64 |
|
+0.22 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
6th | 2:13.38 |
|
-0.13 | ||||
Eleanor Hammond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
14th | 1:31.14 |
|
-4.72 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
19th | 44.09 |
|
-2.17 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
10th | 3:41.78 |
|
-2.41 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
16th | 1:30.81 |
|
-12.81 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Oliver Harper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
10th | 2:44.82 |
|
-10.04 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
13th | 1:24.21 |
|
-1.94 | ||||
William Harper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
6th | 3:15.80 |
|
-21.31 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
11th | 1:34.38 |
|
+8.16 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
15th | 1:50.04 |
|
+4.54 | ||||
Aidan Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
7th | 2:31.11 |
|
-14.00 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
8th | 31.39 |
|
+0.62 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
8th | 1:12.17 |
|
-1.08 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke
|
7th | 3:07.18 |
|
-7.90 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
8th | 34.29 |
|
+0.28 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
9th | 1:05.09 |
|
-3.05 | ||||
Louisa Jacklyn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
8th | 1:23.00 |
|
-3.90 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
4th | 5:48.18 |
|
-3.49 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
8th | 2:55.73 |
|
-0.11 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
6th | 2:57.68 |
|
-6.32 | ||||
Byron Jacques |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
11th | 3:52.49 |
|
-43.01 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
6th | 45.30 |
|
-4.06 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
7th | 1:43.44 |
|
-4.70 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
16th | 2:16.06 |
|
-15.31 | ||||
Anna Littlejohns |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
18th | 1:45.22 |
|
-8.85 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
25th | 1:00.84 |
|
-11.50 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
11th | 4:13.10 |
|
-22.97 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
22nd | 1:55.11 |
|
-28.94 | ||||
Blossom Mathers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
3rd | 49.00 |
|
-9.47 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
4th | 52.00 |
|
+0.86 | ||||
David Mawson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
9th | 31.96 |
|
+0.53 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
9th | 1:10.03 |
|
+1.61 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Harriet Pask |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
4th | 1:19.17 |
|
+1.33 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
13th | 37.69 |
|
-1.36 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
11th | 1:11.48 |
|
-1.77 | ||||
Lele Ren |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Grace Rhodes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
7th | 1:16.70 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
8th | 31.48 |
|
-0.74 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Freya Salt Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
9th | 1:20.26 |
|
-0.56 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
12th | 34.94 |
|
-0.41 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
13th | 1:12.83 |
|
-3.47 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
8th | 2:36.80 |
|
-7.29 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
4th | 35.86 |
|
-0.60 | ||||
Ruby Sugarman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
18th | 1:42.91 |
|
-9.60 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
25th | 50.42 |
|
-4.73 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Connie Weston |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
15th | 1:42.96 |
|
-10.69 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
24th | 47.28 |
|
-2.74 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
9th | 3:57.15 |
|
-21.27 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
20th | 46.43 |
|
-1.12 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
13th | 1:51.66 |
|
-9.25 | ||||
Joe Weston |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
1st | 3:40.00 |
|
-22.98 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
5th | 57.00 |
|
-0.98 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
1st | 1:55.00 |
|
+6.20 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke
|
1st | 4:20.00 |
|
-7.53 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
6th | 48.00 |
|
+7.77 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
2nd | 1:40.00 |
|
-7.93 | ||||
Alice Winn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
16th | 1:44.13 |
|
-0.50 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
16th | 58.36 |
|
-3.28 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
4th | 4:27.77 |
|
-28.64 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
18th | 1:36.48 |
|
-1.73 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
7th | 3:28.28 |
|
-3.24 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
21st | 46.66 |
|
+2.22 | ||||
Emily Winn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
10th | 1:29.57 |
|
-4.87 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
20th | 42.66 |
|
-1.26 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
7th | 4:00.41 |
|
-27.26 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
18th | 1:18.68 |
|
-6.97 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
14th | 3:10.94 |
|
-29.45 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
12th | 40.50 |
|
-1.21 |