|
|||||||||
Event 101 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Ollie Smith | RichmondDale | 1:49.90 | 1:26.01 | -23.89 | ||||
5 | Joshua Crozier | RichmondDale | 1:45.14 | 1:28.75 | -16.39 | ||||
13 | Oliver Johnson | RichmondDale | 2:01.00 | 1:54.79 | -6.21 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
12 | Thomas Eardley | RichmondDale | 1:29.97 | 1:12.37 | -17.60 | ||||
22 | Reuben Aston | RichmondDale | 1:24.02 | 1:20.91 | -3.11 | ||||
14yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Harvey Guy | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal | ||||||||
Lucas Wainwright | 7.2 Body not on the breast during the swim | ||||||||
Event 102 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Nell Downing | RichmondDale | 1:54.00 | 1:52.16 | -1.84 | ||||
7 | Grace Eardley | RichmondDale | 2:21.20 | 1:53.00 | -28.20 | ||||
10 | Emily Harpur | RichmondDale | 2:07.37 | 2:03.20 | -4.17 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Gracie-Mai Simpson | RichmondDale | 1:44.70 | 1:29.34 | -15.36 | ||||
3 | Phoebe Dilworth | RichmondDale | 1:32.84 | 1:29.89 | -2.95 | ||||
5 | Jessica Gayles | RichmondDale | 1:35.80 | 1:34.43 | -1.37 | ||||
8 | Coco Mildren | RichmondDale | 1:35.67 | 1:35.65 | -0.02 | ||||
10 | Phoebe Hodgson | RichmondDale | 1:37.56 | 1:37.40 | -0.16 | ||||
13 | Emily Whitby | RichmondDale | 1:52.68 | 1:38.65 | -14.03 | ||||
19 | Dora Bonner | RichmondDale | 1:59.28 | 1:53.36 | -5.92 | ||||
21 | Ava Williams | RichmondDale | 2:08.16 | 2:05.99 | -2.17 | ||||
22 | Sophia Newton | RichmondDale | 2:21.37 | 2:12.15 | -9.22 | ||||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Freya Gibbon | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Scarlett Goodwin | RichmondDale | 1:29.77 | 1:22.28 | -7.49 | ||||
4 | Mia Webb | RichmondDale | 1:26.27 | 1:24.15 | -2.12 | ||||
8 | Emily Taylor | RichmondDale | 1:35.15 | 1:26.40 | -8.75 | ||||
20 | Amelia Atkinson | RichmondDale | 1:49.80 | 1:34.14 | -15.66 | ||||
28 | Elena Williamson | RichmondDale | 1:49.37 | 1:51.92 | +2.55 | ||||
29 | Abigail Leighton | RichmondDale | 1:55.00 | 1:53.21 | -1.79 | ||||
30 | Katie Harpur | RichmondDale | 1:55.32 | 1:57.42 | +2.10 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
13 | Amber Ryde | RichmondDale | 1:22.03 | 1:24.57 | +2.54 | ||||
19 | Nevaeh Gordon | RichmondDale | 1:34.85 | 1:28.31 | -6.54 | ||||
22 | Ruby Dilworth | RichmondDale | 1:34.85 | 1:29.72 | -5.13 | ||||
32 | Caitlin Moffatt | RichmondDale | 1:53.00 | 1:50.64 | -2.36 | ||||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Martha Gibbon | 6.4 More than one single/double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn | ||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
13 | Grace Gayles | RichmondDale | 1:26.59 | 1:23.82 | -2.77 |
22 | Millie Hodgson | RichmondDale | 1:40.60 | 1:34.95 | -5.65 | |
14yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
15 | Olivia Handley | RichmondDale | 1:24.60 | 1:21.42 | -3.18 | |
21 | Harriet Hodgson | RichmondDale | 1:25.31 | 1:25.59 | +0.28 | |
24 | Kylah Cowan | RichmondDale | 1:32.04 | 1:27.25 | -4.79 | |
28 | Ella Gibbon | RichmondDale | 1:35.00 | 1:50.63 | +15.63 | |
Event 103 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
||||||
12yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
4 | Ollie Smith | RichmondDale | 1:53.90 | 1:33.88 | -20.02 | |
5 | Joshua Crozier | RichmondDale | 1:40.29 | 1:33.91 | -6.38 | |
14yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
9 | Thomas Eardley | RichmondDale | 1:17.79 | 1:11.66 | -6.13 | |
14 | Harvey Guy | RichmondDale | 1:29.52 | 1:22.22 | -7.30 | |
16 | Reuben Aston | RichmondDale | 1:29.04 | 1:26.53 | -2.51 | |
Event 104 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
||||||
9yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
6 | Grace Eardley | RichmondDale | 1:45.38 | 1:40.18 | -5.20 | |
8 | Chloe Atkinson | RichmondDale | 1:40.00 | 1:42.47 | +2.47 | |
13 | Nell Downing | RichmondDale | 1:50.91 | 1:48.10 | -2.81 | |
18 | Emily Harpur | RichmondDale | 2:25.50 | 2:03.17 | -22.33 | |
19 | Madeleine Leighton | RichmondDale | NT | 2:08.00 | npt | |
10yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Gracie-Mai Simpson | RichmondDale | 1:21.97 | 1:22.18 | +0.21 | |
3 | Phoebe Dilworth | RichmondDale | 1:22.08 | 1:22.41 | +0.33 | |
5 | Coco Mildren | RichmondDale | 1:28.71 | 1:26.26 | -2.45 | |
7 | Emily Whitby | RichmondDale | 1:36.18 | 1:27.01 | -9.17 | |
10 | Jessica Gayles | RichmondDale | 1:26.99 | 1:27.95 | +0.96 | |
13 | Phoebe Hodgson | RichmondDale | 1:33.68 | 1:32.78 | -0.90 | |
21 | Ava Williams | RichmondDale | 1:56.00 | 1:53.90 | -2.10 | |
23 | Dora Bonner | RichmondDale | 2:16.95 | 1:59.39 | -17.56 | |
24 | Sophia Newton | RichmondDale | 2:22.71 | 2:07.18 | -15.53 | |
10yrs Disqualifications | ||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||
Freya Gibbon | Did Not Compete | |||||
11yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Mia Webb | RichmondDale | 1:16.54 | 1:14.20 | -2.34 | |
6 | Scarlett Goodwin | RichmondDale | 1:20.34 | 1:15.78 | -4.56 | |
10 | Emily Taylor | RichmondDale | 1:22.26 | 1:18.18 | -4.08 | |
20 | Amelia Atkinson | RichmondDale | 1:43.60 | 1:25.00 | -18.60 | |
29 | Elena Williamson | RichmondDale | 1:42.21 | 1:39.81 | -2.40 | |
30 | Katie Harpur | RichmondDale | 1:42.32 | 1:40.10 | -2.22 | |
31 | Abigail Leighton | RichmondDale | 1:45.00 | 1:44.51 | -0.49 | |
12yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
14 | Amber Ryde | RichmondDale | 1:14.77 | 1:15.70 | +0.93 | |
18 | Ruby Dilworth | RichmondDale | 1:23.35 | 1:17.36 | -5.99 | |
34 | Nevaeh Gordon | RichmondDale | 1:23.35 | 1:24.28 | +0.93 | |
39 | Martha Gibbon | RichmondDale | 1:35.00 | 1:30.57 | -4.43 | |
44 | Caitlin Moffatt | RichmondDale | 1:40.00 | 1:41.75 | +1.75 | |
13yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
14 | Grace Gayles | RichmondDale | 1:15.14 | 1:11.13 | -4.01 |
22 | Millie Hodgson | RichmondDale | 1:18.04 | 1:19.30 | +1.26 | |
14yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
25 | Harriet Hodgson | RichmondDale | 1:13.14 | 1:13.68 | +0.54 | |
31 | Olivia Handley | RichmondDale | 1:13.59 | 1:15.77 | +2.18 | |
33 | Kylah Cowan | RichmondDale | 1:18.73 | 1:16.59 | -2.14 | |
39 | Ella Gibbon | RichmondDale | 1:20.00 | 1:32.43 | +12.43 | |
Event 105 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
||||||
12yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
7 | Alex Leggott | RichmondDale | 2:09.40 | 1:45.26 | -24.14 | |
10 | Ollie Smith | RichmondDale | 1:50.90 | 1:48.04 | -2.86 | |
11 | Joshua Crozier | RichmondDale | 1:58.29 | 1:48.90 | -9.39 | |
16 | Benjamin Glaister | RichmondDale | 2:46.10 | 1:57.67 | -48.43 | |
17 | Oliver Johnson | RichmondDale | 2:02.35 | 2:09.60 | +7.25 | |
14yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
14 | Thomas Eardley | RichmondDale | 1:21.97 | 1:22.12 | +0.15 | |
19 | Reuben Aston | RichmondDale | 1:33.85 | 1:33.24 | -0.61 | |
22 | Harvey Guy | RichmondDale | 1:40.06 | 1:35.10 | -4.96 | |
25 | Lucas Wainwright | RichmondDale | 2:20.01 | 2:14.78 | -5.23 | |
Event 201 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
||||||
9yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
3 | Nell Downing | RichmondDale | 2:10.00 | 1:53.31 | -16.69 | |
7 | Grace Eardley | RichmondDale | 2:07.00 | 1:55.73 | -11.27 | |
12 | Emily Harpur | RichmondDale | 2:12.00 | 2:11.00 | -1.00 | |
10yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Phoebe Dilworth | RichmondDale | 1:38.00 | 1:28.55 | -9.45 | |
9 | Emily Whitby | RichmondDale | 1:56.08 | 1:41.25 | -14.83 | |
10 | Coco Mildren | RichmondDale | 1:43.23 | 1:41.42 | -1.81 | |
11 | Jessica Gayles | RichmondDale | 1:46.11 | 1:42.03 | -4.08 | |
12 | Phoebe Hodgson | RichmondDale | 1:38.63 | 1:42.34 | +3.71 | |
21 | Sophia Newton | RichmondDale | 1:55.00 | 2:26.54 | +31.54 | |
11yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Scarlett Goodwin | RichmondDale | 1:29.82 | 1:25.64 | -4.18 | |
4 | Mia Webb | RichmondDale | 1:29.56 | 1:26.49 | -3.07 | |
13 | Amelia Atkinson | RichmondDale | 1:40.00 | 1:33.40 | -6.60 | |
24 | Elena Williamson | RichmondDale | 2:05.00 | 1:51.32 | -13.68 | |
25 | Katie Harpur | RichmondDale | 1:55.00 | 1:57.45 | +2.45 | |
12yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
9 | Amber Ryde | RichmondDale | 1:27.28 | 1:23.46 | -3.82 | |
13 | Ruby Dilworth | RichmondDale | 1:43.25 | 1:26.99 | -16.26 | |
24 | Nevaeh Gordon | RichmondDale | 1:43.25 | 1:32.89 | -10.36 | |
35 | Martha Gibbon | RichmondDale | 1:45.00 | 1:48.82 | +3.82 | |
13yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
15 | Grace Gayles | RichmondDale | 1:34.57 | 1:25.19 | -9.38 | |
23 | Millie Hodgson | RichmondDale | 1:30.87 | 1:30.99 | +0.12 | |
14yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
18 | Harriet Hodgson | RichmondDale | 1:32.00 | 1:24.06 | -7.94 | |
20 | Olivia Handley | RichmondDale | 1:25.18 | 1:24.92 | -0.26 | |
28 | Ella Gibbon | RichmondDale | 1:45.00 | 1:47.07 | +2.07 | |
Event 202 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
||||||
12yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
4 | Joshua Crozier | RichmondDale | 1:25.05 | 1:23.29 | -1.76 | |
5 | Ollie Smith | RichmondDale | 1:27.38 | 1:23.55 | -3.83 | |
11 | Alex Leggott | RichmondDale | 1:37.64 | 1:34.30 | -3.34 | |
15 | Benjamin Glaister | RichmondDale | 1:51.90 | 1:40.34 | -11.56 | |
20 | Oliver Johnson | RichmondDale | 1:58.37 | 1:52.11 | -6.26 | |
14yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
15 | Thomas Eardley | RichmondDale | 1:19.45 | 1:16.30 | -3.15 | |
19 | Harvey Guy | RichmondDale | 1:25.23 | 1:20.27 | -4.96 | |
20 | Reuben Aston | RichmondDale | 1:34.81 | 1:21.44 | -13.37 | |
27 | Lucas Wainwright | RichmondDale | 1:48.13 | 1:47.39 | -0.74 | |
Event 203 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
||||||
10yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Gracie-Mai Simpson | RichmondDale | 1:49.80 | 1:36.25 | -13.55 | |
11yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
1 | Mia Webb | RichmondDale | 1:28.14 | 1:28.34 | +0.20 | |
4 | Scarlett Goodwin | RichmondDale | 1:36.59 | 1:34.47 | -2.12 | |
5 | Emily Taylor | RichmondDale | 1:54.40 | 1:35.04 | -19.36 | |
12yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
12 | Ruby Dilworth | RichmondDale | 1:48.36 | 1:35.83 | -12.53 | |
21 | Nevaeh Gordon | RichmondDale | 1:48.36 | 1:59.13 | +10.77 | |
12yrs Disqualifications | ||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||
Amber Ryde | Did Not Compete | |||||
13yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
12 | Millie Hodgson | RichmondDale | 1:37.74 | 1:35.01 | -2.73 | |
14 | Grace Gayles | RichmondDale | 1:43.97 | 1:40.90 | -3.07 | |
14yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
14 | Olivia Handley | RichmondDale | 1:23.57 | 1:30.54 | +6.97 | |
15 | Harriet Hodgson | RichmondDale | 1:37.10 | 1:30.91 | -6.19 | |
17 | Kylah Cowan | RichmondDale | 1:40.38 | 1:32.40 | -7.98 | |
Event 204 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
||||||
12yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
3 | Joshua Crozier | RichmondDale | 1:13.25 | 1:11.92 | -1.33 | |
7 | Ollie Smith | RichmondDale | 1:15.89 | 1:15.81 | -0.08 | |
9 | Benjamin Glaister | RichmondDale | 1:35.91 | 1:24.11 | -11.80 | |
17 | Alex Leggott | RichmondDale | 1:34.96 | 1:32.40 | -2.56 | |
20 | Oliver Johnson | RichmondDale | 1:55.38 | 1:46.27 | -9.11 | |
14yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
9 | Thomas Eardley | RichmondDale | 1:02.16 | 1:00.50 | -1.66 | |
20 | Harvey Guy | RichmondDale | 1:10.63 | 1:06.92 | -3.71 | |
25 | Reuben Aston | RichmondDale | 1:15.83 | 1:13.17 | -2.66 | |
30 | Lucas Wainwright | RichmondDale | 1:33.98 | 1:39.40 | +5.42 | |
Event 205 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
||||||
9yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
4 | Nell Downing | RichmondDale | 2:07.25 | 2:03.61 | -3.64 | |
6 | Grace Eardley | RichmondDale | 2:08.03 | 2:07.01 | -1.02 | |
11 | Emily Harpur | RichmondDale | 2:18.44 | 2:16.99 | -1.45 | |
9yrs Disqualifications | ||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||
Chloe Atkinson | 7.2 Arm Movements not in the same horizontal plane | |||||
Madeleine Leighton | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands | |||||
10yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
3 | Phoebe Dilworth | RichmondDale | 1:50.58 | 1:43.28 | -7.30 | |
4 | Gracie-Mai Simpson | RichmondDale | 1:43.79 | 1:44.52 | +0.73 | |
8 | Coco Mildren | RichmondDale | 2:03.47 | 1:54.78 | -8.69 | |
10 | Emily Whitby | RichmondDale | 2:32.30 | 1:59.88 | -32.42 | |
12 | Dora Bonner | RichmondDale | 2:12.99 | 2:02.54 | -10.45 | |
13 | Phoebe Hodgson | RichmondDale | 2:04.75 | 2:04.66 | -0.09 | |
14 | Jessica Gayles | RichmondDale | 2:02.94 | 2:05.12 | +2.18 | |
19 | Sophia Newton | RichmondDale | 2:43.10 | 2:29.10 | -14.00 | |
10yrs Disqualifications | ||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||
Ava Williams | 7.4 Leg movements not on same plane | |||||
11yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
2 | Emily Taylor | RichmondDale | 1:39.13 | 1:37.37 | -1.76 | |
8 | Amelia Atkinson | RichmondDale | 1:52.44 | 1:44.22 | -8.22 | |
19 | Abigail Leighton | RichmondDale | 2:21.00 | 2:00.16 | -20.84 | |
21 | Katie Harpur | RichmondDale | 2:07.48 | 2:05.19 | -2.29 | |
23 | Elena Williamson | RichmondDale | 2:10.33 | 2:13.98 | +3.65 | |
12yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
5 | Ruby Dilworth | RichmondDale | 1:35.01 | 1:32.32 | -2.69 | |
20 | Amber Ryde | RichmondDale | 1:42.65 | 1:40.03 | -2.62 | |
34 | Caitlin Moffatt | RichmondDale | 2:17.99 | 2:04.90 | -13.09 | |
12yrs Disqualifications | ||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||
Martha Gibbon | 7.6 Touch not simultaneous at finish | |||||
13yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
16 | Grace Gayles | RichmondDale | 1:39.87 | 1:41.30 | +1.43 |
14yrs Official Results | ||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |
16 | Olivia Handley | RichmondDale | 1:32.37 | 1:34.41 | +2.04 | |
17 | Harriet Hodgson | RichmondDale | 1:37.35 | 1:39.61 | +2.26 | |
25 | Ella Gibbon | RichmondDale | 1:55.00 | 2:01.67 | +6.67 |