Splits
|
||||||||
Masha Aleksandrov |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
4th | 1:27.26 |
|
-11.50 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
2nd | 1:11.89 |
|
-6.40 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
6th | 1:20.24 |
|
-3.24 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
3rd | 1:23.88 |
|
-10.93 | ||||
Adelaide Atwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
19th | 1:52.03 |
|
-27.90 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
20th | 2:05.37 |
|
-26.65 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
10th | 1:46.24 |
|
-0.85 | ||||
Elsa Atwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
7th | 2:27.30 |
|
-45.60 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Sophie Baker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
3rd | 1:17.76 |
|
-3.96 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
10th | 1:13.06 |
|
-5.20 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
2nd | 1:18.65 |
|
-2.32 | ||||
Jaime Berry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
14th | 1:40.05 |
|
-10.75 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
12th | 1:22.88 |
|
-3.15 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
7th | 1:34.63 |
|
-4.87 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
6th | 1:36.01 |
|
-0.83 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
7th | 1:44.17 |
|
-1.01 | ||||
Isla Brindley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Owen Dart |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
12th | 1:45.00 |
|
+18.05 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
15th | 1:40.00 |
|
+14.25 | ||||
Tallulah Elder |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
3rd | 2:02.67 |
|
-30.02 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
1st | 1:40.00 |
|
-3.90 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
2nd | 1:49.15 |
|
-6.33 | ||||
Aidan Fairfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
10th | 1:50.00 |
|
-6.43 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
12th | 2:08.00 |
|
-4.68 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
9th | 1:28.40 |
|
+1.82 | ||||
Layla Fairfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
12th | 1:48.50 |
|
-1.70 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
12th | 2:20.50 |
|
-1.91 | ||||
Lucus Garcia |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
11th | 1:47.66 |
|
+3.27 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Marcu Ghetu |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
6th | 1:23.44 |
|
-3.46 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 100m Butterfly
|
6th | 1:53.29 |
|
-26.92 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
12th | 2:00.94 |
|
-18.06 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
5th | 1:44.48 |
|
-27.50 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
5th | 1:28.29 |
|
-19.24 | ||||
Patrick Harmar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
14th | 2:04.10 |
|
-9.43 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
10th | 1:47.80 |
|
-14.14 | ||||
Daniel Hawkins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Boys 100m Butterfly
|
2nd | 1:42.63 |
|
-24.85 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
2nd | 1:31.14 |
|
-0.31 | ||||
Millie Holmes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
5th | 1:39.48 |
|
-19.06 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
5th | 1:27.52 |
|
-16.98 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
4th | 1:38.65 |
|
-18.77 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
2nd | 1:49.16 |
|
-21.68 | ||||
Sophie Holmes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
6th | 1:18.21 |
|
-0.54 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
3rd | 1:10.21 |
|
-4.43 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
4th | 1:35.95 |
|
-19.09 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
3rd | 1:28.55 |
|
-4.02 | ||||
Elyza Hylands |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
20th | 1:39.97 |
|
-11.16 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
26th | 1:44.07 |
|
-23.94 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
19th | 2:01.01 |
|
-32.01 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
7th | 2:16.50 |
|
-44.10 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
26th | 1:49.33 |
|
-2.93 | ||||
Florence Ladbury |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
12th | 1:25.32 |
|
-5.62 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
3rd | 1:10.39 |
|
-5.84 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
4th | 1:23.19 |
|
-6.90 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
3rd | 1:22.64 |
|
+2.10 | ||||
Molly Orr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
7th | 1:37.74 |
|
-16.76 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
6th | 1:27.96 |
|
-17.10 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.5 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
15th | 1:53.19 |
|
-16.20 | ||||
Bobbi Potts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
7th | 2:10.03 |
|
-33.86 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
8th | 2:21.03 |
|
-26.19 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
8th | 2:01.75 |
|
-21.94 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
8th | 2:03.01 |
|
-33.97 | ||||
Reuben Ragsdale-Miller |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Aimee Roskilly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
17th | 1:45.23 |
|
-18.16 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
16th | 1:25.93 |
|
-12.76 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
19th | 1:48.09 |
|
-20.12 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
11th | 2:00.74 |
|
-29.08 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
19th | 1:59.71 |
|
-16.37 | ||||
Elora Shaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
4th | 1:15.63 |
|
-9.07 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.5 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
4th | 1:47.81 |
|
-32.79 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
10th | 1:39.71 |
|
-10.00 | ||||
Emily Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
26th | 1:33.20 |
|
+6.14 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
24th | 1:26.50 |
|
+2.41 | ||||
Lily Stansfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
8th | 1:22.34 |
|
-0.72 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
12th | 1:32.00 |
|
-16.70 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
6th | 1:38.30 |
|
-16.09 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
2nd | 1:21.69 |
|
-3.34 | ||||
Amelia Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
2nd | 1:21.02 |
|
-0.15 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
1st | 1:07.86 |
|
-0.97 | ||||
Harry Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
23rd | 1:38.88 |
|
-16.90 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
17th | 1:43.39 |
|
-10.70 |