|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Jennifer Appleton - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:27.73 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.12 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke |
3:30.29 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:27.53 |
  |
Thomas Brooks - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:30.26 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
32.59 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:19.80 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Breaststroke |
2:57.66 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
33.80 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 200m Backstroke |
2:39.43 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
37.18 |
  |
|
405 |
Boys 200m Butterfly |
2:44.83 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.84 |
  |
Hannah Burns - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:25.80 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.09 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:17.61 |
  |
Louis Cass - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:08.79 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:10.33 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:19.66 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 400m Ind Medley |
5:29.77 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
59.30 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 400m Freestyle |
4:51.71 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:11.26 |
  |
|
403 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:12.10 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
27.53 |
  |
Nicholas Cass - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
44.42 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
46.23 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:27.12 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 200m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
403 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:36.45 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.82 |
  |
Kiera Herbert - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:35.08 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:36.85 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 200m Backstroke |
3:21.18 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.41 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke |
3:52.32 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:28.19 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:12.69 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:48.77 |
  |
Orla Herbert - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:50.33 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
49.28 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
Daniel Jackson - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:04.18 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
26.74 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:08.66 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Breaststroke |
3:06.24 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 400m Ind Medley |
4:49.98 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 400m Freestyle |
4:39.87 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:00.84 |
  |
|
401 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:13.65 |
  |
|
405 |
Boys 200m Butterfly |
2:40.92 |
  |
Samuel Jackson - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:48.48 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
31.34 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:45.01 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 400m Ind Medley |
5:32.08 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:07.59 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:10.21 |
  |
|
401 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:37.64 |
  |
|
405 |
Boys 200m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Eva Knight - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 400m Freestyle |
5:07.06 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
29.34 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:41.69 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 200m Backstroke |
2:43.13 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:14.00 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke |
3:04.93 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:22.37 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 400m Ind Medley |
5:46.74 |
  |
Ruby Knight - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Butterfly |
2:35.80 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 400m Freestyle |
4:29.08 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
27.79 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:28.43 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 200m Backstroke |
2:25.27 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:10.07 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke |
2:53.92 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
59.98 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:08.50 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 400m Ind Medley |
5:13.18 |
  |
Ethan Lord - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:40.00 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
36.00 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:30.00 |
  |
|
401 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:00.00 |
  |
Abdullah Mokhlisse - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Boys 400m Ind Medley |
7:28.58 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
38.64 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 400m Freestyle |
6:45.96 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
49.29 |
  |
|
403 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:25.23 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.13 |
  |
Poppy Nutman - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:20.50 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke |
3:02.52 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:40.25 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 400m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:25.47 |
  |
Sally Rutledge - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:10.22 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 400m Ind Medley |
5:18.57 |
  |