|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Rylie Ackroyd - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:12.70 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.69 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:43.54 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
41.42 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 200m Backstroke |
2:41.73 |
  |
Caitlin Allars - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.58 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.75 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:43.52 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
41.53 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:26.72 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.35 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:55.66 |
  |
Ewan Allars - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
51.82 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:00.00 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
56.17 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:50.22 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
42.76 |
  |
Latisha Auton - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:20.81 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.15 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:57.76 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:20.00 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:17.42 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
32.91 |
  |
Leo Auton - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
48.16 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:42.71 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
44.98 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:30.00 |
  |
Zoe Baker - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 400m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.26 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:39.50 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:51.29 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:34.00 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
44.69 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:29.02 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:19.91 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.87 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 400m Ind Medley |
8:00.00 |
  |
Ethan Baylin - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
26.57 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:00.18 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:08.06 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
28.10 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
53.51 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
30.54 |
  |
|
401 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:14.84 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
24.09 |
  |
Christina Black - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:14.03 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:36.17 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 200m Backstroke |
2:36.75 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:29.84 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke |
2:58.31 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 400m Ind Medley |
5:26.63 |
  |
Jacob Brown - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
28.90 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:09.78 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 400m Ind Medley |
5:31.23 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
28.64 |
  |
|
301 |
Boys 200m Backstroke |
2:16.25 |
  |
|
401 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:20.67 |
  |
|
403 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:01.84 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
26.05 |
  |
Tabitha Browning - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:07.93 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 400m Freestyle |
4:42.29 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
28.45 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:34.90 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.31 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 200m Backstroke |
2:29.25 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:12.47 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
33.02 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:02.33 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:16.90 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
31.83 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 400m Ind Medley |
5:26.46 |
  |
William Browning - 19yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
3:21.00 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
43.27 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:41.43 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
54.90 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:31.46 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
2:23.28 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:02.65 |
  |
|
401 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4:08.00 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.33 |
  |
India Bryant Chesters - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:35.37 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:09.44 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:12.56 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
31.42 |
  |
Georgina Burns - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
49.47 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
55.91 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:23.07 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
58.94 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:05.97 |
  |
Maeve Carroll - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:09.41 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.00 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:35.71 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 200m Backstroke |
2:28.02 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:18.00 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
34.16 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:05.11 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:21.26 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
30.29 |
  |
Niamh Carroll - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Lorna Colling - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.94 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:14.87 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.77 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:33.14 |
  |
Lilli-Ella Curran - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 400m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
Olivia-May Curran - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.85 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
40.57 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:20.65 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.80 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:17.81 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:45.00 |
  |
Liam Dawson - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:03.84 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
28.55 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
28.37 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
53.00 |
  |
|
403 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:01.67 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
24.07 |
  |
Freya Eteen - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Chloe Foster - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.46 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
37.08 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
31.86 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:06.47 |
  |
Sophia Gill - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.43 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
47.72 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke |
5:00.00 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:41.63 |
  |
Alexander Grist - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
108 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:51.72 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
50.61 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
53.09 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
42.62 |
  |
Harry Hawkett - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
31.80 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:11.03 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Breaststroke |
2:37.85 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
31.66 |
  |
|
401 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:23.02 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
27.65 |
  |
James Hendon - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 200m Breaststroke |
3:07.29 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 400m Ind Medley |
6:05.56 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
35.72 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:10.51 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:24.28 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
38.62 |
  |
Matilda Hendon - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 400m Freestyle |
6:30.00 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.90 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:47.95 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.05 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:22.36 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke |
3:07.94 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:10.91 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:10.97 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 400m Ind Medley |
7:00.00 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:28.34 |
  |
Blake Herbert - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
41.11 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:32.88 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:42.94 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:38.37 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
46.63 |
  |
|
401 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:21.57 |
  |
|
403 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:32.89 |
  |
|
405 |
Boys 200m Butterfly |
3:37.74 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.16 |
  |
Eloise Herbert - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:17.74 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.40 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:48.50 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
39.95 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 200m Backstroke |
3:00.00 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.69 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke |
3:15.59 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:09.09 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.37 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:26.11 |
  |
Imogen Holbrook - 19yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 400m Freestyle |
4:58.38 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
29.54 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:39.83 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:12.28 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:15.84 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
31.32 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:04.51 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:21.52 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
35.94 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:27.35 |
  |
Sylvie Hollinghurst - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:25.52 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.25 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:01.55 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.97 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:16.06 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:21.60 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
34.67 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:08.75 |
  |
Zara Holt - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.13 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.35 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
3:15.55 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:56.20 |
  |
Taylor Horsman - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
3:00.00 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
35.22 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:18.77 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
36.24 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:14.31 |
  |
|
401 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.82 |
  |
Isaac Howson - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
29.72 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:07.35 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:17.69 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
31.18 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:03.13 |
  |
Darcey Jackson - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4:00.00 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.33 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
2:00.00 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 200m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:28.54 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.12 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:20.73 |
  |
Eliza Jones - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:21.50 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.65 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:25.05 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.38 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:12.64 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.05 |
  |
Sophia Kelly - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:10.96 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 400m Freestyle |
4:55.35 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
28.94 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:37.17 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:12.63 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
32.11 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:01.86 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:20.74 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
33.61 |
  |
Hannah Loughlan - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.22 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.61 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
44.37 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:24.34 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.43 |
  |
Charlotte Mason - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:16.82 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
34.37 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:08.41 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:33.32 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.70 |
  |
Sophie McLure - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 400m Freestyle |
4:42.54 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
28.78 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:45.20 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:13.33 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
31.85 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:01.62 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:13.82 |
  |
Ariadne Morys - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:33.12 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:25.68 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:45.16 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.59 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:22.51 |
  |
Abby Netherway - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.95 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:05.69 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:16.71 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.34 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
33.20 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:08.52 |
  |
Harry Netherway - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
206 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
40.27 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:28.09 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:25.73 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
47.14 |
  |
|
401 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:07.58 |
  |
|
405 |
Boys 200m Butterfly |
3:19.23 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
34.02 |
  |
Phoebe Netherway - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
58.70 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:55.76 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:03.47 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:54.73 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
55.73 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:23.25 |
  |
Isobel Newman - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:17.41 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.24 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 200m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:21.19 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
34.75 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:08.87 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:46.95 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
34.91 |
  |
Carys Oeppen - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
Charlie Pearce - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
39.12 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:26.75 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:50.88 |
  |
Luke Perham - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:59.04 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:31.25 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:39.95 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
41.77 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:18.40 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 400m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
42.73 |
  |
|
401 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:27.36 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.85 |
  |
Sam Perham - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:45.22 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:50.59 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
48.15 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:43.06 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
52.10 |
  |
|
403 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
2:15.84 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
41.40 |
  |
Ava Ransome - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke |
3:01.60 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:05.13 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.20 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:20.01 |
  |
Ruby Robinson - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:19.79 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.94 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.96 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:20.98 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.14 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:08.52 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.06 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:35.87 |
  |
Ashanti Saleh - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Adham Shaaban - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
27.07 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
29.86 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
58.70 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:00.10 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
25.50 |
  |
Emily Shrimpton - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 400m Freestyle |
5:02.40 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:41.52 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
37.76 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:11.00 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
31.27 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke |
3:06.98 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:05.79 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
34.78 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:22.97 |
  |
Jessica Spavin - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:21.28 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
33.83 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke |
3:07.34 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:08.97 |
  |
Scarlett Strathie - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 400m Freestyle |
5:18.51 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
29.07 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
36.12 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:13.44 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
31.05 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke |
2:56.77 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:20.78 |
  |
Maggie Tran - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:24.93 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.88 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:58.95 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
39.74 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 200m Backstroke |
3:01.93 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.16 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke |
3:20.59 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:13.64 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.93 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 400m Ind Medley |
6:25.02 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:33.00 |
  |
Sabrina Tran - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:41.12 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.91 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:37.16 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.09 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
47.53 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke |
3:40.65 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:28.92 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.01 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:46.21 |
  |
Aiesha Veerasamy - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
29.66 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
40.16 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:14.68 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
32.27 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:05.34 |
  |
Libby Walker - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke |
3:08.70 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:13.40 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:24.35 |
  |
Rebecca Welch - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:35.22 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.85 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.82 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 200m Backstroke |
3:26.91 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:32.92 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke |
3:59.72 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:23.95 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.16 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:51.97 |
  |
Evie Wise - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
50.84 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:13.53 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:06.21 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
59.76 |
  |
Luke Wise - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
33.54 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:54.54 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 400m Ind Medley |
6:12.64 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:12.97 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:16.69 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
44.07 |
  |
|
405 |
Boys 200m Butterfly |
3:11.22 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.07 |
  |
Isabelle Wood - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.38 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.16 |
  |
Sam Wright - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:28.31 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
35.91 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:28.68 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 400m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:07.18 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 400m Freestyle |
5:16.52 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
40.25 |
  |
|
401 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:49.61 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
30.35 |
  |