|
|||||||||
Event 101 Girls 200m Butterfly |
|||||||||
Event 102 Boys 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Archie Sinclar-Willis | Ilkley | 2:52.48 | 2:38.55 | -13.93 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Alexander McKay | Ilkley | 2:52.30 | 2:45.86 | -6.44 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
16 | Angus Twigger | Ilkley | 2:15.55 | 2:17.10 | +1.55 | ||||
21 | Lewis Boyle | Ilkley | 2:42.83 | 2:43.26 | +0.43 | ||||
Event 103 Girls 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
13 | Emily Wood | Ilkley | 1:54.82 | 1:25.56 | -29.26 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Samantha Knowles | Ilkley | 1:11.58 | 1:10.98 | -0.60 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Lotti Ridgway | Ilkley | 1:12.25 | 1:12.90 | +0.65 | ||||
Event 104 Boys 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Joshua Craven | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal | ||||||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
26 | Lewis Boyle | Ilkley | 36.35 | 36.58 | +0.23 | ||||
15yrs & Over Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Angus Twigger | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 105 Girls 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Samantha Knowles | Ilkley | 4:59.03 | 4:58.41 | -0.62 | ||||
Event 106 Boys 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Archie Sinclar-Willis | Ilkley | 1:44.77 | 1:24.28 | -20.49 | ||||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Joshua Craven | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet | ||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Alexander McKay | Ilkley | 1:34.61 | 1:22.24 | -12.37 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
18 | Lewis Boyle | Ilkley | 1:17.39 | 1:19.68 | +2.29 | ||||
Event 107 Girls 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Abigayle Craven | Ilkley | 58.16 | 48.29 | -9.87 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
20 | Anni Ridgway | Ilkley | 37.11 | 35.22 | -1.89 | ||||
22 | Emily Wood | Ilkley | 38.60 | 35.39 | -3.21 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Samantha Knowles | Ilkley | 30.06 | 29.67 | -0.39 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
11 | Lotti Ridgway | Ilkley | 29.85 | 30.01 | +0.16 | ||||
Event 108 Boys 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Alexander McKay | Ilkley | 1:40.72 | 1:35.42 | -5.30 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
16 | Lewis Boyle | Ilkley | 1:41.98 | 1:31.53 | -10.45 | ||||
Event 201 Girls 200m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
22 | Emily Wood | Ilkley | 3:27.88 | 3:09.69 | -18.19 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Samantha Knowles | Ilkley | 2:38.46 | 2:36.08 | -2.38 | ||||
Event 202 Boys 200m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
Event 203 Girls 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Abigayle Craven | Ilkley | 1:12.87 | 1:03.58 | -9.29 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
18 | Anni Ridgway | Ilkley | 49.67 | 46.53 | -3.14 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Samantha Knowles | Ilkley | 40.36 | 40.83 | +0.47 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Lotti Ridgway | Ilkley | 38.81 | 39.75 | +0.94 | ||||
Event 204 Boys 400m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
Event 205 Girls 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Samantha Knowles | Ilkley | 1:13.76 | 1:12.25 | -1.51 | ||||
Event 206 Boys 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Archie Sinclar-Willis | Ilkley | 38.72 | 38.27 | -0.45 | ||||
13 | Joshua Craven | Ilkley | 47.37 | 45.73 | -1.64 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Alexander McKay | Ilkley | 42.56 | 36.75 | -5.81 | ||||
Event 207 Girls 200m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Samantha Knowles | Ilkley | 2:32.47 | 2:32.72 | +0.25 | ||||
Event 208 Boys 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Archie Sinclar-Willis | Ilkley | 1:27.67 | 1:09.74 | -17.93 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Alexander McKay | Ilkley | 1:17.70 | 1:10.34 | -7.36 | ||||
Event 301 Boys 200m Backstroke |
|||||||||
Event 302 Girls 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Evie Schmidt | Ilkley | 1:53.57 | 1:52.52 | -1.05 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
18 | Anni Ridgway | Ilkley | 1:36.55 | 1:30.67 | -5.88 | ||||
19 | Emily Wood | Ilkley | 1:33.81 | 1:31.01 | -2.80 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
11 | Lotti Ridgway | Ilkley | 1:16.14 | 1:15.37 | -0.77 | ||||
Event 303 Boys 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
Event 304 Girls 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Evie Schmidt | Ilkley | 1:00.16 | 1:01.00 | +0.84 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
20 | Anni Ridgway | Ilkley | 52.00 | 44.72 | -7.28 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
20 | Lotti Ridgway | Ilkley | 33.57 | 34.53 | +0.96 | ||||
Event 305 Boys 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
Event 306 Girls 200m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
Event 307 Boys 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
Event 308 Girls 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
26 | Emily Wood | Ilkley | 1:41.62 | 1:20.69 | -20.93 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
21 | Lotti Ridgway | Ilkley | 1:08.67 | 1:07.09 | -1.58 | ||||
Event 401 Boys 200m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
Event 402 Girls 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
15 | Emily Wood | Ilkley | 3:10.22 | 2:53.46 | -16.76 | ||||
Event 403 Boys 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Archie Sinclar-Willis | Ilkley | 1:38.55 | 1:25.38 | -13.17 | ||||
Event 404 Girls 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Abigayle Craven | Ilkley | 1:03.49 | 56.35 | -7.14 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Evie Schmidt | Ilkley | 51.49 | 51.21 | -0.28 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
17 | Emily Wood | Ilkley | 41.41 | 40.90 | -0.51 | ||||
18 | Anni Ridgway | Ilkley | 43.09 | 41.00 | -2.09 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Lotti Ridgway | Ilkley | 32.85 | 32.64 | -0.21 | ||||
Event 405 Boys 200m Butterfly |
|||||||||
Event 406 Girls 400m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
Event 407 Boys 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Archie Sinclar-Willis | Ilkley | 30.77 | 30.58 | -0.19 | ||||
11 | Joshua Craven | Ilkley | 38.64 | 36.33 | -2.31 | ||||
Event 408 Girls 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Evie Schmidt | Ilkley | 2:06.88 | 2:01.14 | -5.74 |