Splits
|
||||||||
Ben Artis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
3rd | 41.84 |
|
-2.15 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
4th | 1:37.79 |
|
-5.12 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
6th | 42.57 |
|
-0.60 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
5th | 1:20.41 |
|
-0.32 | ||||
Jack Azemar-Battle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
6th | 1:19.50 |
|
-0.50 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
2nd | 37.17 |
|
-2.60 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
5th | 39.00 |
|
-0.17 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
6th | 30.71 |
|
-0.71 | ||||
Molly Azemar-Battle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
29th | 40.13 |
|
-0.57 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
29th | 47.89 |
|
+2.00 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
32nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
31st | 47.11 |
|
+0.05 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
25th | 1:51.84 |
|
-0.47 | ||||
Samuel Barber |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
9th | 1:25.87 |
|
-7.32 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke
|
8th | 3:16.11 |
|
-20.00 | ||||
Oliver Battle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
11th | 1:33.17 |
|
-0.74 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
7th | 40.94 |
|
+1.81 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Lucy Cliffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Lexie McManus |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
10th | 43.53 |
|
+3.07 | ||||
Dawid Naglik |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
5th | 33.20 |
|
+0.59 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
3rd | 1:20.31 |
|
-0.79 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
2nd | 35.29 |
|
-1.64 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
5th | 1:23.18 |
|
-14.22 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
6th | 46.78 |
|
-2.02 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
1st | 1:25.76 |
|
-11.97 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
3rd | 30.68 |
|
-0.86 | ||||
Eliza Naglik |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
4th | 33.97 |
|
-1.10 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
5th | 53.92 |
|
-4.00 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
3rd | 1:31.53 |
|
-2.45 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
2nd | 39.95 |
|
-2.26 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
2nd | 39.21 |
|
+1.55 |