Splits
|
||||||||
Beau A Meredith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Ezmae Allen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
2nd | 49.41 |
|
-6.90 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.5 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Ruben Anderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
2nd | 2:47.93 |
|
-21.17 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
1st | 1:44.87 |
|
-27.21 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke
|
1st | 3:54.55 |
|
-47.03 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley
|
2nd | 6:20.32 |
|
-39.76 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke
|
2nd | 3:15.74 |
|
-30.74 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle
|
2nd | 5:33.43 |
|
-32.89 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
1st | 2:56.59 |
|
-15.79 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly
|
1st | 3:02.69 |
|
-23.60 | ||||
Sophia Anderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Jamie Aspinall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
3rd | 51.24 |
|
-3.02 | ||||
Abigail Beighton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
6th | 6:41.53 |
|
-41.39 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
5th | 3:25.93 |
|
-14.65 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
5th | 3:22.94 |
|
-9.94 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
6th | 1:25.16 |
|
-9.59 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
8th | 2:56.41 |
|
-5.16 | ||||
Olivia Bell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
2nd | 5:07.51 |
|
-14.09 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
11th | 1:22.28 |
|
+0.14 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
6th | 2:56.38 |
|
-12.49 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
8th | 1:33.88 |
|
-15.21 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
3rd | 1:05.64 |
|
-0.02 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
2nd | 2:21.84 |
|
-3.03 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Sophie Bell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
8th | 3:44.02 |
|
-15.95 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
11th | 1:31.95 |
|
-7.73 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Neve Burgin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly
|
6th | 3:21.37 |
|
-29.82 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
8th | 5:19.72 |
|
-15.54 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
13th | 35.51 |
|
-0.48 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
9th | 1:08.40 |
|
-1.86 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
8th | 2:33.84 |
|
-9.42 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
7th | 6:21.91 |
|
-37.29 | ||||
Bailey Carter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
12th | 1:18.10 |
|
+0.70 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
17th | 7:11.82 |
|
-1:36.39 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
12th | 30.02 |
|
+0.58 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
9th | 36.71 |
|
-0.89 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
10th | 1:10.08 |
|
-1.25 | ||||
Emmie Carter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
5th | 1:07.11 |
|
-10.11 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Isla Caudwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
11th | 5:22.55 |
|
-12.86 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
5th | 39.07 |
|
-0.91 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
4th | 2:49.18 |
|
-6.52 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
5th | 3:05.57 |
|
-4.87 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
12th | 1:10.42 |
|
-3.02 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
6th | 6:04.82 |
|
-22.70 | ||||
Seth Charlesworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
3rd | 2:09.13 |
|
-16.38 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
2nd | 1:39.25 |
|
-14.77 | ||||
Taila Chisala |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
5th | 43.20 |
|
-2.88 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
6th | 1:02.68 |
|
-5.97 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
10th | 1:14.53 |
|
-12.45 | ||||
Sienna Chung |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
11th | 6:23.50 |
|
-43.87 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
7th | 2:54.59 |
|
-9.40 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
13th | 1:41.72 |
|
-13.96 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
4th | 1:32.09 |
|
-12.27 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
1st | 2:59.82 |
|
-7.67 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
9th | 2:58.64 |
|
-18.67 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Oliver Claydon Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
1st | 2:29.10 |
|
-6.02 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:17.60 | npt | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
1st | 1:06.82 |
|
+1.16 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle
|
1st | 5:04.91 |
|
-4.51 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
1st | 2:46.17 |
|
-5.48 | ||||
Evie Cole |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
10th | 1:34.31 |
|
-14.64 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
12th | 1:12.31 |
|
-3.04 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
10th | 2:38.08 |
|
-4.50 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Annabel Cooke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
1st | 1:30.61 |
|
-16.25 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
3rd | 5:26.31 |
|
-31.91 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
1st | 2:46.72 |
|
-12.17 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 39.00 | 36.92 | -2.08 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:24.07 | 1:11.06 | -13.01 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
TKT | 3:00.61 | 2:50.22 | -10.39 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Chloe Cooke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly
|
3rd | 2:35.37 |
|
-5.77 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
3rd | 5:16.65 |
|
-35.04 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
3rd | 2:36.00 |
|
-2.50 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
3rd | 1:10.32 |
|
-1.67 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
1st | 3:12.88 |
|
-18.12 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
5th | 1:04.09 |
|
-0.45 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
3rd | 5:26.58 |
|
-12.85 | ||||
Daniel Crofton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
1st | 1:56.14 |
|
-10.57 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Phoebe Cromwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Isla Daveran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
1st | 3:11.69 |
|
-0.97 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
TKT | 3:08.00 | 2:54.87 | -13.13 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
1st | 1:47.28 |
|
-8.93 | ||||
Keira Daykin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
6th | 2:50.78 |
|
-6.27 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
5th | 3:13.84 |
|
-10.21 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
4th | 2:37.35 |
|
-8.96 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Evelyn Durkin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
5th | 1:31.70 |
|
-6.40 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
3rd | 3:14.94 |
|
-11.39 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
6th | 3:43.56 |
|
-11.78 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
4th | 1:15.98 |
|
-2.11 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
2nd | 2:36.18 |
|
-7.86 | ||||
Ffion Elsby-Adams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly
|
2nd | 3:01.64 |
|
-12.09 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
4th | 5:17.30 |
|
-19.15 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
3rd | 2:43.92 |
|
-5.01 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
3rd | 1:14.92 |
|
+2.07 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:28.89 | 1:14.68 | -14.21 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
1st | 1:14.50 |
|
-9.67 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
1st | 2:23.60 |
|
-1.99 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
4th | 6:01.11 |
|
-22.17 | ||||
Amber Finlay |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
15th | 1:24.56 |
|
-0.80 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
6th | 3:04.91 |
|
+4.53 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
17th | 1:10.08 |
|
+0.81 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Anya Finlay |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Millie Flaxman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
16th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
10th | 2:19.26 |
|
-25.66 | ||||
Harry Gardner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Orla Gibbon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Evie Glossop |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
11th | 1:10.81 |
|
+4.91 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
23rd | 31.41 |
|
+0.36 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
15th | 1:14.91 |
|
+3.58 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
8th | 2:30.19 |
|
+11.39 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Christopher Goodwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Dexter Grocock |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
3rd | 1:04.49 |
|
-8.65 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
1st | 1:49.88 |
|
-4.73 | ||||
Honey-Rose Grocock |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly
|
1st | 3:01.43 |
|
-16.11 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
2nd | 5:27.64 |
|
-33.40 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
1st | 1:22.28 |
|
-6.89 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
5th | 3:02.65 |
|
-19.55 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:26.44 | 1:14.61 | -11.83 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
TKT | 3:00.73 | 2:50.98 | -9.75 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
2nd | 6:40.29 |
|
-1:11.15 | ||||
Daisy Haigh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
15th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
24th | 35.68 |
|
-1.96 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
25th | 3:23.91 |
|
-19.64 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
16th | 1:40.01 |
|
-8.36 | ||||
Rosie Haigh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
3rd | 46.91 |
|
-3.30 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order |
||||||
Hao Hao Shi |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 2:09.60 | npt | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | NT | 1:14.69 | npt | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
TKT | NT | 2:42.42 | npt | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 2:30.90 | npt | ||||
Willow Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
1st | 6:14.72 |
|
-1:22.10 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
2nd | 2:48.62 |
|
-13.61 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
4th | 1:36.84 |
|
-19.10 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:50.22 | 1:12.43 | -37.79 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
2nd | 3:38.88 |
|
-41.07 | ||||
Lilia Hart |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.3 Elbows over water except for last stroke before/during turn or last stroke at finish |
||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
7th | 1:02.53 |
|
-5.90 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Melody Hart |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Charlie Haslingden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
1st | 2:41.85 |
|
-7.31 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
1st | 1:20.09 |
|
-8.55 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke
|
1st | 3:04.37 |
|
-12.39 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle
|
1st | 6:39.38 |
|
-1:05.50 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly
|
1st | 1:30.61 |
|
-1.60 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
1st | 3:06.75 |
|
-8.82 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
1st | 1:26.52 |
|
-4.55 | ||||
Jacob Haslingden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
2nd | 33.59 |
|
+1.90 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Amelie Hauschild |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
5th | 54.41 |
|
+0.97 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
3rd | 2:16.44 |
|
-23.24 | ||||
Hattie Hawkridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Isla Heathcote |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
5th | 5:21.17 |
|
-17.36 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
4th | 30.59 |
|
+0.41 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
4th | 2:49.59 |
|
-9.37 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
1st | 2:46.39 |
|
-5.81 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:25.35 | 1:15.51 | -9.84 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 33.01 | 32.19 | -0.82 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
3rd | 6:23.74 |
|
-50.49 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
5th | 1:43.65 |
|
-13.38 | ||||
Megan Helm |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
20th | 29.05 |
|
+2.08 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
19th | 1:19.44 |
|
+1.28 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Eve Hibbert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
1st | 6:38.19 |
|
-1:24.69 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:15.73 | npt | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
1st | 3:09.02 |
|
-11.84 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
1st | 3:07.49 |
|
-40.12 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
1st | 6:09.09 |
|
-24.34 | ||||
George Johnson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Evelyn Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
6th | 1:54.98 |
|
-24.35 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
7th | 3:33.83 |
|
-15.42 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point after start/turn |
||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
4th | 1:40.99 |
|
-2.69 | ||||
Evelyn Kik |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
2nd | 3:30.09 |
|
-12.59 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Miles Kinlen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
5th | 2:52.72 |
|
-36.61 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
3rd | 27.59 |
|
+0.41 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
2nd | 1:27.03 |
|
-16.51 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
3rd | 1:04.64 |
|
-4.18 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke
|
2nd | 3:15.80 |
|
-44.36 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle
|
3rd | 5:33.75 |
|
-46.49 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
3rd | 39.96 |
|
-3.34 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly
|
2nd | 2:35.63 |
|
-11.81 | ||||
Emily Lambert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly
|
1st | 2:28.18 |
|
-5.33 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
4th | 5:05.75 |
|
-14.89 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
2nd | 2:35.75 |
|
-4.73 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
1st | 1:05.95 |
|
-0.07 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
5th | 1:23.38 |
|
-10.90 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
1st | 29.93 |
|
+0.33 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
1st | 5:33.97 |
|
-21.86 | ||||
Richard Lee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
3rd | 1:35.58 |
|
-3.47 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke
|
2nd | 3:19.05 |
|
+1.51 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley
|
0th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Jamelia Mansell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
5th | 2:27.06 |
|
-34.53 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
7th | 1:19.61 |
|
-7.36 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Toby Marshall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
6th | 2:29.16 |
|
-7.26 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
3rd | 1:17.63 |
|
-3.04 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
5th | 1:24.16 |
|
-3.28 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley
|
4th | 5:46.72 |
|
-13.32 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
8th | 1:11.35 |
|
-4.36 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle
|
4th | 5:09.11 |
|
-10.45 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
4th | 37.40 |
|
-0.52 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
3rd | 2:47.90 |
|
-9.53 | ||||
Connor McLean |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Jessica McLean |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
17th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
15th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
8th | 55.09 |
|
-5.10 | ||||
Gethin Mottram |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Lotty Mottram |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly
|
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
26th | 3:09.91 |
|
-2.55 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
14th | 3:04.11 |
|
+0.66 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
19th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
23rd | 1:18.19 |
|
-0.34 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Tahlia Mulleague |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
4th | 1:12.07 |
|
-3.81 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
7th | 5:01.48 |
|
-14.04 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
10th | 1:16.23 |
|
-3.38 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
5th | 2:35.08 |
|
-5.66 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
9th | 1:17.04 |
|
-4.26 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
13th | 1:04.26 |
|
-0.98 | ||||
Debora Musie |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
11th | 54.81 |
|
-6.49 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
11th | 1:13.63 |
|
-9.46 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
7th | 1:12.93 |
|
-13.33 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Monica Navarro |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
12th | 5:23.41 |
|
-16.46 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
6th | 1:09.16 |
|
+0.67 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
7th | 1:16.66 |
|
-4.87 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
5th | 30.80 |
|
-0.17 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
4th | 33.79 |
|
-1.24 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
5th | 1:20.88 |
|
+2.17 | ||||
Vincent Navarro |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
3rd | 1:36.36 |
|
-12.36 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
4th | 1:37.75 |
|
-2.21 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley
|
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
6th | 3:17.26 |
|
-13.93 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
5th | 1:33.74 |
|
-6.74 | ||||
Charlie Ndlovu |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.3 Hands brought back beyond hip line except after first stroke following start/turn |
||||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 Multiple butterfly kicks performed after start/turn |
||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Ruby Podmore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
4th | 1:06.78 |
|
-3.43 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.5 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Lana Portman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
15th | 1:24.60 |
|
-4.10 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
13th | 6:37.47 |
|
-1:17.54 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
16th | 3:03.91 |
|
-14.91 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
12th | 1:36.25 |
|
-13.11 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
10th | 3:36.56 |
|
-25.28 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
16th | 1:13.26 |
|
-3.22 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Ethan Potter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
TKT | 2:18.97 | 2:04.87 | -14.10 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:24.11 | 1:14.38 | -9.73 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley
|
1st | 5:18.93 |
|
-28.87 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:00.18 | 57.49 | -2.69 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle
|
1st | 4:31.41 |
|
-7.95 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly
|
1st | 2:41.97 |
|
-17.05 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
1st | 27.43 |
|
-0.26 | ||||
Ariana Ramlakhan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.2 Stroke cycle not one arm stroke to one leg kick |
||||||
George Robertson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
1st | 36.72 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Mabel Robertson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
4th | 1:13.79 |
|
-0.17 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
12th | 6:17.89 |
|
-1:01.28 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
6th | 2:46.34 |
|
-6.85 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
3rd | 2:43.33 |
|
-8.48 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
1st | 1:29.20 |
|
-14.60 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
2nd | 2:55.87 |
|
+0.14 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
3rd | 1:22.67 |
|
-0.43 | ||||
Axel Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
9th | 3:49.28 |
|
-43.96 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
10th | 49.42 |
|
-3.95 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
9th | 1:37.72 |
|
-12.74 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
3rd | 50.64 |
|
-2.01 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Sholah Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
5th | 4:47.77 |
|
-1.49 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
3rd | 28.16 |
|
-0.29 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
1st | 2:34.97 |
|
-8.67 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
3rd | 35.94 |
|
-0.76 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
1st | 1:16.87 |
|
-9.42 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
3rd | 1:02.03 |
|
-1.97 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
7th | 2:14.97 |
|
-2.80 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Jacob Rocchi |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
5th | 2:10.15 |
|
-13.30 | ||||
Harvey Rodgers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
3rd | 55.63 |
|
-0.97 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
2nd | 44.93 |
|
+2.76 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
4th | 56.39 |
|
+2.35 | ||||
Scarlett Sampson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly
|
5th | 3:36.34 |
|
-23.01 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
13th | 6:22.91 |
|
-31.65 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
17th | 3:06.26 |
|
-5.04 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
10th | 1:24.28 |
|
+0.64 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
9th | 3:25.07 |
|
-8.56 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
18th | 1:20.05 |
|
-4.31 | ||||
Lucy Shaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
19th | 2:52.34 |
|
-2.59 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
9th | 2:52.04 |
|
-1.68 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
17th | 1:20.19 |
|
-0.89 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
11th | 3:15.76 |
|
-3.60 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
25th | 1:08.54 |
|
+0.57 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
11th | 35.79 |
|
-0.25 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
7th | 6:01.75 |
|
+0.83 | ||||
Maisie Shaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
3rd | 1:51.30 |
|
-27.60 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
4th | 3:35.09 |
|
-25.34 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
5th | 1:20.77 |
|
-5.31 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Noah Shephard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Noah Shephard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
2nd | 2:08.62 |
|
-7.64 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
||||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
DQ | 5.2 Did not touch wall at the turn or finish |
||||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Connor Shering |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Chloe Simpson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
3rd | 2:33.90 |
|
-23.78 | ||||
Daisy Simpson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
17th | 1:28.61 |
|
-3.97 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
21st | 3:06.01 |
|
-7.92 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
18th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
13th | 3:22.67 |
|
-5.23 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
13th | 3:02.13 |
|
-17.94 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Gethin Sinclair |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
4th | 3:02.27 |
|
-27.70 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley
|
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke
|
3rd | 3:09.92 |
|
-16.52 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly
|
4th | 1:27.88 |
|
-5.03 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
2nd | 3:11.31 |
|
-19.77 | ||||
Max Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point after start/turn |
||||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
3rd | 1:02.42 |
|
-9.43 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
0th | 1:07.14 |
|
-1:07.14 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
4th | 1:00.35 |
|
-9.19 | ||||
Summer Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
6th | 42.04 |
|
-1.68 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Semhar Solomon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
8th | 1:00.70 |
|
-5.85 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
8th | 1:14.61 |
|
+0.91 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Taylor Sotheran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
6th | 55.41 |
|
+0.02 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
4th | 2:05.03 |
|
-7.51 | ||||
Jenson Stillings |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke
|
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
||||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Erin Tankard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
1st | 5:02.87 |
|
-25.11 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
6th | 40.92 |
|
-2.01 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
5th | 1:10.05 |
|
+0.86 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
6th | 1:26.57 |
|
-13.98 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
4th | 1:03.25 |
|
-0.13 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
2nd | 2:22.08 |
|
-11.68 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
4th | 5:52.10 |
|
-37.68 | ||||
Alexandra Tartakovski |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
1st | 5:06.05 |
|
-15.30 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
5th | 31.13 |
|
-1.26 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
5th | 2:51.56 |
|
-12.30 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
6th | 1:23.60 |
|
-7.96 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
5th | 36.16 |
|
-2.12 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
2nd | 1:08.21 |
|
-4.04 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
1st | 2:26.03 |
|
-7.85 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
3rd | 6:02.40 |
|
-25.24 | ||||
George Tartakovski |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
3rd | 2:35.49 |
|
-5.08 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
4th | 42.72 |
|
-4.47 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
3rd | 1:15.73 |
|
-3.87 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle
|
3rd | 5:22.30 |
|
-9.07 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly
|
5th | 1:30.11 |
|
-5.07 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
3rd | 3:13.85 |
|
-19.52 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
4th | 33.62 |
|
-0.75 | ||||
Freddie Thorpe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Katrina Tutoveanu |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
6th | 5:13.18 |
|
-13.56 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
9th | 29.28 |
|
+0.91 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
4th | 2:39.02 |
|
-0.34 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
10th | 1:20.78 |
|
-2.39 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
1st | 32.53 |
|
-0.14 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
1st | 1:06.28 |
|
-2.19 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
3rd | 2:22.63 |
|
-3.49 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
2nd | 5:49.22 |
|
-13.10 | ||||
Mikolaj Uroda |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
4th | 3:15.89 |
|
-8.05 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
3rd | 1:27.00 |
|
-0.93 | ||||
Reanne Visda |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
24th | 3:12.27 |
|
-8.77 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
14th | 1:59.00 |
|
-30.53 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
16th | 1:35.60 |
|
-12.50 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
14th | 3:31.37 |
|
-11.33 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
15th | 3:00.52 |
|
-12.30 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Hannah Wakelin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
6th | 5:28.40 |
|
-27.32 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
5th | 28.95 |
|
+1.00 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
10th | 2:45.21 |
|
-2.95 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
4th | 36.52 |
|
+0.24 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
4th | 2:25.85 |
|
-7.84 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
1st | 1:21.45 |
|
-1.12 | ||||
Iona Walkinshaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Lewis Warren |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
5th | 3:04.01 |
|
-18.98 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
3rd | 3:25.83 |
|
-12.14 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
3rd | 1:37.55 |
|
-4.15 | ||||
Alexia Wastakaran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
William Webster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Izzy Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
2nd | 6:41.78 |
|
-1:26.77 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
1st | 1:44.18 |
|
-19.98 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
1st | 3:24.92 |
|
-34.64 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
2nd | 1:15.12 |
|
-4.54 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
2nd | 6:27.12 |
|
-33.52 | ||||
Olivia Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
6th | 3:34.74 |
|
-23.09 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
5th | 3:47.39 |
|
-22.98 |