Splits
|
||||||||
Holly Addy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
18th | 1:18.04 |
|
+2.23 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
26th | 34.74 |
|
+0.91 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
10th | 3:20.00 |
|
-11.58 | ||||
Grace Ballantyne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Max Ballantyne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Holly Dukes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
10th | 5:20.00 |
|
-11.18 | ||||
Chloe Farrar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
17th | 1:36.92 |
|
-12.51 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
22nd | 1:29.60 |
|
-13.29 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
13th | 1:52.30 |
|
-13.76 | ||||
Rosie Farrar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
14th | 1:34.79 |
|
-13.53 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
15th | 1:19.38 |
|
-9.83 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
9th | 39.65 |
|
-4.29 | ||||
Ellie Lewis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
24th | 1:44.76 |
|
-3.31 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
18th | 45.62 |
|
-0.80 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
27th | 1:22.11 |
|
+7.81 | ||||
Kiera Lewis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
14th | 1:25.35 |
|
-8.54 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
18th | 34.86 |
|
-0.52 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
24th | 1:07.00 |
|
+2.04 | ||||
Rosie Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
20th | 1:31.48 |
|
-4.81 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
27th | 36.08 |
|
-1.60 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
18th | 48.88 |
|
+0.24 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
15th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Thomas Moss |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
22nd | 33.56 |
|
-0.10 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
15th | 1:17.72 |
|
-0.27 | ||||
Callum Ogden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
8th | 1:39.35 |
|
-13.03 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke
|
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
2nd | 46.89 |
|
-7.90 | ||||
Heather Ridsdale |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
7th | 5:30.00 |
|
-17.52 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
11th | 31.84 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
6th | 42.02 |
|
-0.02 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
4th | 2:30.00 |
|
+13.01 | ||||
Alice Turpin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
16th | 1:27.82 |
|
-5.14 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
25th | 34.03 |
|
-2.10 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
20th | 1:34.22 |
|
-13.34 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
29th | 38.44 |
|
-1.86 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
27th | 1:17.91 |
|
-7.20 | ||||
Kiarna Woodhead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
17th | 5:45.62 |
|
+3.93 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
11th | 40.71 |
|
-0.80 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
13th | 3:16.87 |
|
-3.12 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
21st | 2:40.39 |
|
+8.51 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
10th | 1:29.83 |
|
-0.70 |