Splits
|
||||||||
Katie Atter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
11th | 4:47.22 |
|
+15.87 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
11th | 2:37.25 |
|
+1.93 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
10th | 38.10 |
|
+1.66 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
7th | 2:58.18 |
|
+2.41 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
17th | 1:05.10 |
|
+1.16 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
11th | 2:17.83 |
|
+2.25 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
6th | 5:28.20 |
|
+10.35 | ||||
Tobias Baska |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
8th | 43.04 |
|
-2.12 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
10th | 1:41.43 |
|
-9.44 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
11th | 1:52.75 |
|
-7.59 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
8th | 45.28 |
|
-1.92 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
7th | 1:26.22 |
|
-8.30 | ||||
Alexandra Bulat |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly
|
4th | 2:45.98 |
|
-3.77 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
2nd | 4:48.82 |
|
-9.45 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
1st | 28.59 |
|
-0.39 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
4th | 2:35.19 |
|
-1.67 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
4th | 1:10.96 |
|
-0.24 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
1st | 1:13.72 |
|
-3.20 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
3rd | 31.82 |
|
-1.20 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
1st | 1:00.73 |
|
-0.76 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
1st | 2:09.65 |
|
+0.66 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
3rd | 33.40 |
|
-0.09 | ||||
Lilli-Rose Carr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Amelia Chrispin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Amy Copeland |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Mia Copping |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
1st | 1:12.93 |
|
-2.78 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
2nd | 29.58 |
|
-1.06 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
5th | 2:39.67 |
|
-4.61 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
6th | 1:13.23 |
|
-2.19 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
1st | 2:37.45 |
|
-3.31 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
4th | 1:14.06 |
|
-2.52 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
4th | 31.84 |
|
-0.86 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
3rd | 1:05.70 |
|
-3.61 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
1st | 33.36 |
|
-0.64 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
4th | 1:27.48 |
|
-3.37 | ||||
Lucy Davis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
16th | 1:39.16 |
|
-12.44 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
14th | 36.50 |
|
-2.66 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
23rd | 50.85 |
|
-3.07 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
12th | 3:18.24 |
|
-12.92 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
12th | 1:34.31 |
|
-7.39 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
11th | 40.59 |
|
-2.72 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
12th | 3:10.87 |
|
-23.00 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
13th | 42.29 |
|
-2.94 | ||||
Zara Dixon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
7th | 1:15.13 |
|
+0.45 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
3rd | 4:56.62 |
|
-0.87 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
15th | 31.89 |
|
-0.55 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
10th | 2:45.72 |
|
+0.15 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
9th | 43.07 |
|
-1.60 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
9th | 2:41.47 |
|
+2.91 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
4th | 2:21.26 |
|
-0.86 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
3rd | 34.63 |
|
+1.75 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
5th | 6:18.83 |
|
-31.87 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
11th | 1:35.01 |
|
-2.94 | ||||
Alice-Mae Downs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
5th | 1:23.50 |
|
-6.92 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
5th | 2:59.63 |
|
-15.41 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 38.66 | 37.02 | -1.64 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:23.79 | 1:16.45 | -7.34 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
3rd | 3:06.21 |
|
-7.38 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
9th | 1:14.17 |
|
-3.64 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
1st | 1:30.50 |
|
-7.99 | ||||
Luke Foster-Eyre |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
7th | 2:16.64 |
|
-6.73 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
12th | 30.22 |
|
-0.13 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
11th | 1:14.03 |
|
-3.01 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
12th | 1:23.87 |
|
-1.62 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
12th | 34.98 |
|
+0.35 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
13th | 1:02.71 |
|
-1.35 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly
|
7th | 1:09.18 |
|
-3.48 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
11th | 38.96 |
|
-2.22 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly
|
5th | 2:34.34 |
|
-6.78 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
14th | 28.77 |
|
-0.69 | ||||
Archie French |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
5th | 2:34.99 |
|
+1.32 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
7th | 41.83 |
|
-1.03 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
7th | 1:31.63 |
|
-5.32 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
6th | 1:47.86 |
|
-9.18 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke
|
3rd | 3:39.50 |
|
-12.93 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
6th | 42.35 |
|
-0.59 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
5th | 1:17.10 |
|
-3.19 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly
|
6th | 1:35.61 |
|
-9.06 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
2nd | 46.31 |
|
-2.42 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
4th | 2:59.48 |
|
-1.53 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
5th | 34.98 |
|
-1.67 | ||||
Jacob Gifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
10th | 3:09.15 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
3rd | 1:33.35 |
|
-4.04 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
1st | 1:47.58 |
|
-3.38 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke
|
3rd | 3:44.89 |
|
-0.92 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
5th | 42.80 |
|
-1.04 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
7th | 1:31.97 |
|
-8.46 | ||||
Jacob Hegg |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
2nd | 3:02.06 |
|
-21.22 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
1st | 38.69 |
|
-0.57 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
1st | 1:31.90 |
|
-6.08 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
3rd | 42.47 |
|
-2.28 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
3rd | 1:22.48 |
|
-6.68 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Brooke Hemmings |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
20th | 1:41.75 |
|
-9.09 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
21st | 37.47 |
|
-2.17 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
23rd | 3:40.50 |
|
-30.66 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
20th | 47.13 |
|
+0.12 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
14th | 1:56.02 |
|
-21.15 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
13th | 1:38.43 |
|
-11.29 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
16th | 41.53 |
|
-0.49 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
19th | 4:24.47 |
|
-40.68 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
26th | 43.63 |
|
-0.58 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
19th | 1:50.96 |
|
-9.54 | ||||
Daniel Hepplestone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
4th | 3:14.81 |
|
-31.52 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
2nd | 39.63 |
|
-0.87 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
2nd | 1:39.12 |
|
-12.28 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
2nd | 40.36 |
|
-1.56 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
4th | 1:23.44 |
|
-7.55 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke
|
2nd | 3:03.09 |
|
-5.74 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly
|
1st | 1:44.48 |
|
-15.50 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
2nd | 3:07.04 |
|
-1.58 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
2nd | 1:38.22 |
|
-12.85 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
1st | 34.73 |
|
-1.98 | ||||
Thomas Hepplestone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
8th | 2:15.00 |
|
-4.23 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
9th | 30.07 |
|
-0.83 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
5th | 1:13.94 |
|
-6.63 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
6th | 32.88 |
|
-1.60 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
8th | 1:02.85 |
|
-4.27 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly
|
6th | 1:10.84 |
|
-5.50 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
10th | 38.69 |
|
-2.07 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
4th | 1:12.20 |
|
-4.09 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly
|
6th | 2:39.19 |
|
-9.52 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
5th | 28.03 |
|
-1.62 | ||||
Jack Hicks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
3rd | 2:53.40 |
|
-10.53 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
5th | 41.87 |
|
-1.12 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
1st | 39.87 |
|
-1.59 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
2nd | 1:19.75 |
|
-7.25 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke
|
1st | 2:57.68 |
|
-7.49 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
2nd | 50.98 |
|
-2.93 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
1st | 1:27.69 |
|
-7.98 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
2nd | 34.79 |
|
-0.87 | ||||
Rosie Hicks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
14th | 5:03.61 |
|
+5.91 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
19th | 31.51 |
|
-0.41 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
18th | 2:53.64 |
|
-4.70 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
17th | 43.47 |
|
-1.30 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
23rd | 35.50 |
|
-0.35 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
23rd | 1:08.00 |
|
+0.39 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
16th | 2:24.88 |
|
+1.66 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
12th | 1:34.06 |
|
-2.37 | ||||
Olivia Holland |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Evelyn Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly
|
2nd | 2:47.39 |
|
+2.45 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
14th | 1:23.05 |
|
-2.61 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
23rd | 33.90 |
|
-0.92 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
14th | 2:48.09 |
|
+0.00 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
9th | 1:17.35 |
|
+0.03 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
6th | 34.65 |
|
-0.22 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
17th | 1:10.35 |
|
+0.62 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
11th | 2:31.82 |
|
+1.86 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
6th | 6:00.72 |
|
-6.75 | ||||
Freya Johnston |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
12th | 1:32.84 |
|
-7.83 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
13th | 33.95 |
|
-1.50 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
18th | 3:17.69 |
|
-16.61 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
15th | 46.96 |
|
-1.57 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
13th | 1:33.12 |
|
-0.62 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
20th | 1:28.37 |
|
-1.09 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
19th | 37.59 |
|
+2.54 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
20th | 1:15.31 |
|
-0.99 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
15th | 2:48.74 |
|
-8.33 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
21st | 40.95 |
|
+0.11 | ||||
Madison Lamb |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
17th | 1:31.93 |
|
-7.87 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
28th | 32.33 |
|
+0.12 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
21st | 3:10.03 |
|
-13.10 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
16th | 41.15 |
|
+0.71 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
21st | 1:22.81 |
|
-1.60 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
25th | 35.91 |
|
-0.43 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
29th | 1:16.30 |
|
-4.96 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
18th | 2:33.24 |
|
+0.26 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
19th | 40.01 |
|
+0.79 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
13th | 1:42.22 |
|
-10.39 | ||||
Megan Lamb |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
18th | 1:39.28 |
|
-11.24 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
12th | 34.83 |
|
-1.94 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
21st | 3:32.81 |
|
-24.82 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
15th | 45.39 |
|
-0.58 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
11th | 1:37.40 |
|
-10.58 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
16th | 3:29.03 |
|
+4.97 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
14th | 1:21.19 |
|
-6.83 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
11th | 2:51.25 |
|
-3.60 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
22nd | 42.78 |
|
-0.95 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
15th | 1:44.83 |
|
-7.42 | ||||
Evie Lilley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
5th | 1:26.46 |
|
-6.05 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
3rd | 1:10.91 |
|
-3.59 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
2nd | 2:39.20 |
|
-12.97 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
9th | 39.65 |
|
-2.23 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
8th | 1:37.50 |
|
-5.36 | ||||
Ben Lord |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
11th | 2:21.88 |
|
-10.45 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
8th | 1:11.92 |
|
-3.62 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
5th | 1:21.84 |
|
-5.57 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke
|
5th | 3:03.03 |
|
-11.45 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
4th | 1:02.04 |
|
-3.96 | ||||
Lucy Lovett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
15th | 1:29.56 |
|
-2.94 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
20th | 34.71 |
|
-0.76 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
19th | 3:03.36 |
|
+0.72 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
10th | 43.20 |
|
-0.64 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
17th | 1:32.47 |
|
-7.68 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
9th | 3:31.21 |
|
-4.43 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
23rd | 1:19.34 |
|
-3.53 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
14th | 2:51.68 |
|
-14.35 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
19th | 40.93 |
|
-0.34 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
9th | 1:40.41 |
|
-5.96 | ||||
Katie Maloney |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly
|
1st | 2:28.63 |
|
-0.98 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
6th | 4:45.98 |
|
+0.93 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
6th | 2:30.94 |
|
+0.82 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
3rd | 1:06.56 |
|
+0.76 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
3rd | 1:11.51 |
|
-0.82 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
4th | 30.24 |
|
+0.19 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
7th | 1:03.26 |
|
-1.54 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
5th | 5:26.69 |
|
+0.57 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
6th | 1:24.49 |
|
-0.89 | ||||
Holly Marshall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Sophie Marshall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly
|
7th | 3:05.21 |
|
+3.08 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
29th | 32.40 |
|
+0.25 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
23rd | 3:09.35 |
|
-10.35 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
17th | 1:30.19 |
|
-3.63 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
30th | 36.09 |
|
+0.75 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
30th | 1:13.16 |
|
-1.37 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
19th | 2:37.52 |
|
-2.86 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
18th | 39.04 |
|
-0.99 | ||||
Arman Mohammadi |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
8th | 2:56.86 |
|
-7.68 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
5th | 38.87 |
|
+0.31 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
9th | 1:30.56 |
|
-2.72 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
8th | 1:19.90 |
|
-1.17 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly
|
7th | 1:30.20 |
|
-1.84 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
8th | 3:14.66 |
|
-1.66 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
9th | 35.26 |
|
+0.32 | ||||
Tyler Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke
|
3rd | 3:08.91 |
|
-7.16 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle
|
6th | 6:30.17 |
|
-22.68 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
10th | 47.80 |
|
+0.34 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
7th | 3:44.60 |
|
-23.06 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
5th | 1:37.70 |
|
-9.16 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
11th | 36.48 |
|
-0.24 | ||||
Isabel Newton-Allison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
18th | 41.84 |
|
+0.04 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
19th | 1:21.63 |
|
-5.75 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
14th | 2:51.96 |
|
-3.73 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
23rd | 41.56 |
|
+0.96 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
24th | 2:16.16 |
|
-26.97 | ||||
Evan Noorpuri |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
7th | 2:24.59 |
|
-1.16 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
7th | 36.89 |
|
-3.23 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
4th | 1:22.50 |
|
-6.10 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
1st | 39.50 |
|
-5.11 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
5th | 1:08.93 |
|
-3.80 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke
|
3rd | 2:36.67 |
|
+1.81 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly
|
5th | 1:25.82 |
|
-3.97 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
7th | 46.81 |
|
-6.89 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
4th | 1:21.90 |
|
-8.20 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
4th | 33.09 |
|
-3.25 | ||||
Amber Norton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Christian O'Malley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
15th | 2:18.11 |
|
-1.10 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
21st | 34.58 |
|
-1.44 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
15th | 1:11.94 |
|
-10.38 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke
|
5th | 2:53.99 |
|
-23.11 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
18th | 45.46 |
|
-4.53 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
8th | 1:21.75 |
|
-11.62 | ||||
Karolina Parkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
7th | 3:38.34 |
|
-4.93 | ||||
Eve Partridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
16th | 1:25.82 |
|
-1.36 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
0th | 39.80 |
|
-39.80 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
16th | 37.92 |
|
+0.83 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
8th | 1:32.36 |
|
-0.12 | ||||
Hayden Potts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Lewis Snowshall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
8th | 3:09.39 |
|
-4.82 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
6th | 1:37.74 |
|
-2.90 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
3rd | 1:57.70 |
|
-4.60 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke
|
4th | 4:00.54 |
|
-0.48 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
4th | 44.88 |
|
-4.07 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
10th | 1:36.15 |
|
-10.55 | ||||
Jacob Sowden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
17th | 2:22.21 |
|
+0.03 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
18th | 32.50 |
|
-0.63 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
16th | 1:18.37 |
|
-0.71 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley
|
5th | 6:48.67 |
|
-55.06 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
13th | 35.86 |
|
-0.33 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
17th | 1:07.63 |
|
-1.34 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly
|
13th | 1:21.38 |
|
-9.63 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
14th | 39.15 |
|
-1.16 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
11th | 2:54.59 |
|
-10.40 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
15th | 29.48 |
|
-0.81 | ||||
Olivia Spencer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
14th | 1:24.83 |
|
-4.90 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
20th | 2:53.31 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
18th | 42.13 |
|
+0.13 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
16th | 1:22.66 |
|
-0.72 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
23rd | 1:22.69 |
|
-0.56 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
27th | 36.40 |
|
-0.43 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
14th | 3:12.48 |
|
+8.81 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
15th | 37.32 |
|
+0.27 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
8th | 6:15.86 |
|
-6.43 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Mira Subramaniam |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
22nd | 33.34 |
|
-1.74 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
14th | 44.14 |
|
-3.20 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
24th | 1:29.49 |
|
-6.14 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
22nd | 37.29 |
|
-2.45 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
15th | 3:22.29 |
|
+2.70 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
28th | 1:11.31 |
|
-0.45 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
20th | 2:40.90 |
|
-4.01 | ||||
Henry Tomlin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
9th | 42.84 |
|
-0.86 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
13th | 1:41.77 |
|
-3.99 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
9th | 42.62 |
|
+0.80 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke
|
4th | 3:11.54 |
|
-3.60 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
9th | 3:36.12 |
|
-13.51 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
6th | 1:32.58 |
|
-2.80 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
12th | 38.76 |
|
-2.21 | ||||
Grace Twilton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
10th | 1:17.94 |
|
-0.96 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
19th | 32.31 |
|
-0.31 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
17th | 2:47.00 |
|
+4.49 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
10th | 40.64 |
|
+1.31 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
7th | 1:17.41 |
|
+0.93 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
6th | 3:02.58 |
|
+3.10 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
15th | 1:10.11 |
|
-0.50 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Harry Vickers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
10th | 3:05.21 |
|
-10.49 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
9th | 1:46.24 |
|
-14.62 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
8th | 45.90 |
|
-3.69 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
10th | 1:25.84 |
|
-7.47 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly
|
6th | 1:40.00 |
|
+1.21 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
9th | 53.26 |
|
-5.61 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
6th | 3:17.97 |
|
-4.55 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
10th | 40.71 |
|
-4.95 | ||||
Lucas Vulpe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
6th | 40.09 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
5th | 1:33.64 |
|
-7.95 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
7th | 1:49.64 |
|
-9.54 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 Multiple butterfly kicks performed after start/turn |
||||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
9th | 1:30.40 |
|
-9.63 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
4th | 46.32 |
|
-1.85 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
6th | 35.68 |
|
-1.40 | ||||
Dominik Washbrook |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
9th | 2:46.15 |
|
-10.12 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
8th | 35.30 |
|
-1.21 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
7th | 1:26.45 |
|
-7.38 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
5th | 35.52 |
|
+0.06 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
11th | 1:13.10 |
|
-1.42 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke
|
4th | 2:48.72 |
|
-0.12 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly
|
7th | 1:36.52 |
|
-7.02 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
6th | 43.30 |
|
-3.73 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
6th | 1:21.16 |
|
-3.81 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
5th | 30.89 |
|
-1.00 | ||||
Hannah Webb |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
13th | 1:48.14 |
|
-6.17 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
12th | 1:35.78 |
|
-10.27 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
12th | 3:33.20 |
|
-30.50 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
5th | 46.33 |
|
-3.47 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
11th | 2:08.35 |
|
-14.25 | ||||
Zoe Whittleton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
10th | 1:24.49 |
|
-3.21 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
14th | 33.91 |
|
-1.30 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
17th | 2:54.19 |
|
-1.27 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
13th | 45.58 |
|
-2.31 | ||||
Hannah Woodley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |