Splits
|
||||||||
Billy Ainsworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
21st | 1:32.59 |
|
-7.20 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 Multiple butterfly kicks performed after start/turn |
||||||
Alice Aitken |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly
|
1st | 2:50.90 |
|
-8.58 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
5th | 1:19.97 |
|
-5.51 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
14th | 29.78 |
|
+1.06 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
11th | 2:44.20 |
|
+1.82 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
2nd | 1:16.49 |
|
-4.02 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
5th | 2:50.00 |
|
-9.48 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Callum Aitken |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
9th | 2:13.02 |
|
-2.21 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
6th | 1:09.20 |
|
-1.54 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley
|
3rd | 5:22.60 |
|
-10.41 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
7th | 1:04.12 |
|
-5.58 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke
|
3rd | 2:39.20 |
|
-13.18 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly
|
11th | 1:13.88 |
|
-5.08 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
7th | 38.10 |
|
-3.17 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
6th | 2:29.80 |
|
-0.45 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
3rd | 1:11.55 |
|
-3.64 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
12th | 27.10 |
|
+0.60 | ||||
Ruby Allitt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Jacob Armstrong |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
9th | 52.10 |
|
-6.73 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
9th | 1:47.67 |
|
-5.15 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
13th | 52.40 |
|
-1.82 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Chloe Atkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
17th | 40.00 |
|
-2.13 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
11th | 1:32.92 |
|
-1.88 | ||||
Harry Baxter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
2nd | 50.00 |
|
-0.16 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
4th | 55.00 |
|
+4.30 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
2nd | 48.00 |
|
-4.68 | ||||
Ruby Baxter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
22nd | 36.70 |
|
-2.38 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
16th | 44.33 |
|
+1.35 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
10th | 3:30.00 |
|
+5.44 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
16th | 2:55.00 |
|
-2.12 | ||||
Sofia Blaza |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Jamie Bleanch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Mia Boyle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
7th | 1:07.21 |
|
+4.85 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
7th | 27.63 |
|
+0.94 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
8th | 2:30.71 |
|
+6.09 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
5th | 35.45 |
|
+2.22 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
4th | 1:08.32 |
|
+2.62 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
10th | 59.90 |
|
+2.92 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
8th | 31.39 |
|
+2.19 | ||||
Lawrence Brewer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
12th | 1:20.63 |
|
-4.38 | ||||
Freddie Brook |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
5th | 2:06.07 |
|
-0.88 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
11th | 30.60 |
|
-0.76 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
5th | 57.10 |
|
+1.32 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle
|
1st | 4:30.32 |
|
-6.87 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly
|
5th | 1:04.20 |
|
+1.00 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly
|
4th | 2:23.40 |
|
+1.21 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
11th | 27.10 |
|
+0.51 | ||||
Isla Callard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Nathan Carrington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
5th | 34.14 |
|
-1.28 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
4th | 1:21.52 |
|
-2.32 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke
|
3rd | 2:59.78 |
|
-6.50 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
7th | 1:09.36 |
|
-2.64 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle
|
5th | 5:51.32 |
|
-44.79 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
2nd | 38.07 |
|
-2.27 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
4th | 2:54.81 |
|
-15.07 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
7th | 32.05 |
|
-1.30 | ||||
Ethan Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
18th | 2:28.35 |
|
-6.07 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
9th | 1:21.86 |
|
-11.21 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
8th | 1:24.45 |
|
-7.17 | ||||
Jessica Craig |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
15th | 1:23.98 |
|
+2.11 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
16th | 34.04 |
|
+0.20 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
24th | 49.39 |
|
-1.57 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
11th | 3:18.02 |
|
-14.35 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
13th | 42.66 |
|
-3.03 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
20th | 1:19.98 |
|
-3.66 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
16th | 3:12.44 |
|
-18.37 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
12th | 38.18 |
|
+1.16 | ||||
Poppy Davis-Coyle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
9th | 5:00.61 |
|
+4.03 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
11th | 1:32.23 |
|
-9.39 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
7th | 2:46.35 |
|
+0.26 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
10th | 34.72 |
|
-0.18 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
8th | 1:06.13 |
|
+0.20 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
11th | 2:24.90 |
|
+2.88 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Charlotte Deniz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
5th | 1:08.13 |
|
+2.19 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
8th | 29.10 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
6th | 2:29.07 |
|
+3.37 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
8th | 1:13.59 |
|
-0.82 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
12th | 1:03.70 |
|
-0.77 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
3rd | 31.22 |
|
-0.01 | ||||
Thomas Deniz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Alice Dilley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
9th | 45.00 |
|
-2.30 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
7th | 55.00 |
|
-0.56 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
15th | 1:50.00 |
|
-3.36 | ||||
Zak Dower |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Lilley Dunnet |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Annabel Edwards |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
3rd | 46.23 |
|
-8.13 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
1st | 55.00 |
|
-5.53 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Abigail Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
9th | 56.54 |
|
-5.21 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
12th | 1:58.60 |
|
-2.31 | ||||
Phoebe Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
11th | 33.20 |
|
-2.79 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
23rd | 3:08.56 |
|
-5.53 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
15th | 46.77 |
|
+0.00 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
13th | 1:37.27 |
|
-9.50 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Rebecca Farnsworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
12th | 1:46.47 |
|
-6.75 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
9th | 52.48 |
|
-3.95 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
15th | 1:28.00 |
|
-0.29 | ||||
Oliver Fogerty |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
5th | 52.00 |
|
-9.85 | ||||
Isla Forsdyke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
14th | 1:44.28 |
|
-18.09 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
21st | 35.40 |
|
-1.38 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
17th | 55.52 |
|
-7.70 | ||||
Maya Foulkes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
25th | 1:42.00 |
|
+1.60 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
28th | 42.98 |
|
-3.91 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
30th | 57.00 |
|
-5.15 | ||||
Alexandra Garbett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
17th | 3:25.00 |
|
+10.78 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
31st | 1:40.38 |
|
-8.48 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Sophia Garbett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
16th | 3:40.00 |
|
+5.21 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Mollie Garratt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
1st | 1:02.36 |
|
+0.97 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
1st | 27.37 |
|
-0.15 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
1st | 1:06.24 |
|
-0.96 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
1st | 29.62 |
|
-0.70 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
1st | 58.90 |
|
+0.05 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
1st | 29.05 |
|
+0.52 | ||||
Molly Garvey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
11th | 1:41.14 |
|
-1.97 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
8th | 46.35 |
|
+2.13 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
14th | 1:33.40 |
|
-6.62 | ||||
William Gawthorp |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
8th | 1:50.00 |
|
+3.85 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
13th | 44.00 |
|
-5.67 | ||||
Joseph Greaney |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
2nd | 54.00 |
|
-2.88 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Oona Gregory |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Eloise Gunn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
15th | 38.29 |
|
+1.63 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
18th | 1:16.43 |
|
-2.01 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
14th | 2:45.32 |
|
+0.36 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
13th | 41.59 |
|
+0.22 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
17th | 1:51.44 |
|
-4.66 | ||||
Darcy Hardisty |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Jacob Hardisty |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly
|
8th | 1:12.84 |
|
-5.28 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
9th | 40.00 |
|
-4.24 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
5th | 1:11.91 |
|
-2.31 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
6th | 27.82 |
|
-1.24 | ||||
Bo Harrand |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Raya Harrand |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
1st | 1:18.53 |
|
-7.76 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
1st | 30.67 |
|
-1.62 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
1st | 2:49.41 |
|
-14.49 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
7th | 1:19.77 |
|
-3.46 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
4th | 2:45.35 |
|
-7.53 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Abigail Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
14th | 1:30.49 |
|
-4.44 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
18th | 34.89 |
|
-0.52 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
18th | 3:16.03 |
|
-13.76 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
25th | 55.11 |
|
-7.15 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
7th | 1:45.34 |
|
-22.99 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
9th | 1:29.02 |
|
-2.80 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
7th | 37.40 |
|
-0.65 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
15th | 1:21.50 |
|
-6.71 | ||||
Martha Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
7th | 45.35 |
|
-4.19 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
4th | 57.15 |
|
-4.45 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
4th | 54.55 |
|
-2.51 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
4th | 1:49.86 |
|
-10.62 | ||||
Eva Hauge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
20th | 1:36.40 |
|
-5.09 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
18th | 3:50.00 |
|
-13.09 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
29th | 1:34.59 |
|
-7.10 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
21st | 46.71 |
|
-5.15 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
18th | 1:44.24 |
|
-5.08 | ||||
Jack Hayward |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
2nd | 1:54.00 |
|
-3.35 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
12th | 59.39 |
|
-9.18 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Emma Heaton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
5th | 1:33.72 |
|
-2.19 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
5th | 43.29 |
|
-1.20 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
10th | 1:26.54 |
|
-4.38 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
13th | 3:13.48 |
|
-6.56 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
3rd | 44.63 |
|
-2.82 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
5th | 1:48.70 |
|
-9.53 | ||||
Amos Hebden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
13th | 37.96 |
|
-0.63 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
11th | 1:22.07 |
|
+0.86 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
9th | 37.01 |
|
+1.31 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
14th | 1:14.62 |
|
-1.57 | ||||
Isaac Hebden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
12th | 42.41 |
|
-5.13 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
12th | 1:25.05 |
|
-0.08 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
8th | 37.82 |
|
-0.49 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
16th | 1:14.98 |
|
+0.08 | ||||
Emily Hobson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
30th | 38.64 |
|
-0.42 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
20th | 54.82 |
|
-3.56 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
33rd | 58.19 |
|
-7.37 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
33rd | 1:33.71 |
|
-2.31 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
21st | 44.51 |
|
+0.45 | ||||
Petronella Horner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
8th | 1:42.87 |
|
-6.49 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
10th | 58.12 |
|
-9.21 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
13th | 1:38.84 |
|
-12.74 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
6th | 1:58.82 |
|
-14.49 | ||||
Emmie Horwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
7th | 2:54.40 |
|
-12.45 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
1st | 38.98 |
|
-1.44 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
4th | 1:22.02 |
|
-8.22 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
4th | 1:17.56 |
|
-1.40 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
2nd | 34.03 |
|
-1.23 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
13th | 1:14.21 |
|
-4.75 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
8th | 38.50 |
|
+0.09 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
5th | 1:31.13 |
|
-7.21 | ||||
Eva Howard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Keira Jacobs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
19th | 1:08.27 |
|
-8.21 | ||||
Abigail James |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
12th | 6:00.00 |
|
-19.14 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
16th | 2:58.80 |
|
-3.85 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
4th | 41.30 |
|
-0.07 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
12th | 1:28.05 |
|
-1.21 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
6th | 1:21.19 |
|
+2.62 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
12th | 3:15.00 |
|
+6.38 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
6th | 1:30.00 |
|
+0.43 | ||||
Siri Jamieson Wannell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Cameron Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
8th | 1:48.16 |
|
-19.73 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke
|
4th | 3:50.59 |
|
-34.89 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
19th | 1:38.49 |
|
-18.25 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
10th | 40.95 |
|
-7.58 | ||||
Emilia Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Arthur King |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Annabelle Loft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
7th | 5:16.64 |
|
-14.93 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
9th | 2:46.68 |
|
-5.42 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
6th | 2:40.00 |
|
+3.97 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
11th | 1:16.96 |
|
-0.70 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
6th | 1:07.16 |
|
-1.38 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
9th | 2:24.28 |
|
+0.53 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
6th | 1:26.50 |
|
+0.85 | ||||
Lawrence Longley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Chloe Macdonald |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
1st | 30.90 |
|
-0.62 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
12th | 3:11.00 |
|
-20.28 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
5th | 41.10 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
3rd | 1:22.92 |
|
-3.77 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
5th | 40.15 |
|
-3.90 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
7th | 3:36.80 |
|
-23.08 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
5th | 1:11.63 |
|
-2.94 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
7th | 2:41.66 |
|
-6.50 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
8th | 39.56 |
|
-2.68 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
7th | 1:33.06 |
|
-1.29 | ||||
Henry Mace |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
1st | 52.00 |
|
-2.72 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
2nd | 45.82 |
|
-6.82 | ||||
Selene Matusiak |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
14th | 1:55.00 |
|
-11.10 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.4 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
19th | 1:45.00 |
|
-7.29 | ||||
Toby Mayfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley
|
1st | 4:40.95 |
|
+4.94 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke
|
1st | 2:11.20 |
|
-0.25 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
2nd | 31.60 |
|
-0.65 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
1st | 2:12.50 |
|
-2.06 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly
|
1st | 2:16.52 |
|
-1.82 | ||||
Clara McAllister |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Emily McSeveny |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
8th | 1:44.75 |
|
-4.12 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
6th | 39.75 |
|
-1.76 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
4th | 48.91 |
|
+0.99 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
8th | 3:44.41 |
|
-1.06 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
17th | 1:36.95 |
|
-6.06 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
7th | 48.06 |
|
-1.82 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
9th | 1:49.32 |
|
+0.32 | ||||
Olivia McSeveny |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
8th | 1:17.94 |
|
-0.18 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
10th | 5:38.48 |
|
-17.16 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
6th | 1:24.00 |
|
-3.33 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
2nd | 2:46.54 |
|
-5.42 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
3rd | 34.69 |
|
+0.29 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
8th | 1:10.81 |
|
-0.56 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
5th | 2:31.66 |
|
-0.73 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
5th | 35.98 |
|
+0.30 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
12th | 1:35.00 |
|
+0.14 | ||||
Megan Mills |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
3rd | 1:19.78 |
|
-4.20 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
7th | 36.70 |
|
-1.32 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
1st | 2:50.80 |
|
-2.42 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
5th | 1:12.81 |
|
-4.89 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
8th | 2:54.02 |
|
-26.01 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
6th | 38.00 |
|
-0.78 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
1st | 1:21.30 |
|
-2.59 | ||||
Libby Morrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Evie Mosey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
10th | 32.40 |
|
-2.00 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
13th | 2:54.00 |
|
-6.91 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
3rd | 40.59 |
|
-1.86 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
5th | 1:20.50 |
|
-4.20 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
4th | 3:19.00 |
|
-15.91 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
11th | 1:18.81 |
|
-9.88 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
7th | 2:40.00 |
|
-12.03 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
4th | 1:34.01 |
|
-11.11 | ||||
Maximilian Moulton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke
|
5th | 3:30.00 |
|
-21.49 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle
|
5th | 6:00.00 |
|
+20.64 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly
|
8th | 1:51.00 |
|
-12.58 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
7th | 3:35.00 |
|
-23.96 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
7th | 1:37.00 |
|
-6.07 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
7th | 40.42 |
|
-5.58 | ||||
Iris Muinonen-Martin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Amelia Murgatroyd |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Isobel Nicholls |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Eve Parkin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
6th | 1:17.38 |
|
-0.44 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
5th | 32.67 |
|
-1.20 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
10th | 2:53.17 |
|
-5.27 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
16th | 56.30 |
|
-11.18 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
2nd | 1:38.69 |
|
-22.79 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
3rd | 2:47.77 |
|
-5.00 | ||||
Grace Peters |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Harry Peters |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Daniel Pickup |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
14th | 3:17.98 |
|
-15.84 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
14th | 1:36.02 |
|
-4.95 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
||||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
18th | 1:32.38 |
|
-13.08 | ||||
Samuel Pickup |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Sophia Quinnell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Isabelle Rhodes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
23rd | 38.23 |
|
-2.11 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
18th | 51.96 |
|
-2.49 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
22nd | 1:37.16 |
|
-1.88 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
20th | 50.00 |
|
-7.37 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
22nd | 47.49 |
|
-0.38 | ||||
Emilia Roberton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
4th | 41.07 |
|
-2.51 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
2nd | 54.16 |
|
-3.59 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
1st | 3:30.00 |
|
-8.86 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
3rd | 1:37.88 |
|
-0.82 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
3rd | 4:00.00 |
|
-10.60 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
3rd | 1:39.72 |
|
-11.16 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
2nd | 45.77 |
|
-2.32 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
2nd | 2:04.25 |
|
-15.60 | ||||
Abelard Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
5th | 48.78 |
|
-5.78 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
7th | 1:36.66 |
|
-6.97 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
8th | 37.48 |
|
-4.04 | ||||
Beatrice Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
8th | 33.56 |
|
-0.43 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
11th | 1:08.11 |
|
-1.11 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
7th | 2:27.02 |
|
-3.52 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
8th | 35.14 |
|
-0.41 | ||||
Henry Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle
|
5th | 6:16.94 |
|
-42.00 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly
|
5th | 1:40.70 |
|
-4.97 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
2nd | 1:22.54 |
|
-0.32 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
5th | 35.46 |
|
-4.79 | ||||
Victor Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
1st | 54.15 |
|
-6.39 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
6th | 1:40.00 |
|
+2.74 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
5th | 44.39 |
|
-3.75 | ||||
Clara Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
11th | 1:26.52 |
|
-3.79 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
13th | 34.48 |
|
-1.24 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
12th | 46.75 |
|
-3.16 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
10th | 3:11.62 |
|
-11.07 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
14th | 1:27.77 |
|
-0.50 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
15th | 42.40 |
|
-2.26 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
11th | 3:49.08 |
|
-29.59 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
16th | 1:20.29 |
|
-4.93 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
10th | 40.60 |
|
-2.86 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
10th | 1:49.04 |
|
-15.46 | ||||
Simon Robson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
1st | 2:01.26 |
|
-5.75 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:01.21 | 57.98 | -3.23 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke
|
1st | 2:34.81 |
|
-8.47 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 58.70 | 52.53 | -6.17 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
TKT | 4:28.17 | 4:09.49 | -18.68 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:11.90 | 2:07.41 | -4.49 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly
|
2nd | 2:32.48 |
|
-15.43 | ||||
Ellie Rowson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
10th | 5:30.89 |
|
-20.28 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
17th | 32.30 |
|
-0.47 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
8th | 42.70 |
|
-1.38 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
11th | 3:04.23 |
|
-16.44 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
9th | 1:24.25 |
|
-5.39 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
9th | 1:12.30 |
|
-3.86 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
6th | 2:28.53 |
|
-1.01 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
10th | 1:45.23 |
|
-14.09 | ||||
Sam Rowson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
4th | 2:00.00 |
|
+4.03 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
4th | 51.70 |
|
+3.79 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
2nd | 1:57.78 |
|
-6.72 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
2nd | 1:50.00 |
|
+0.53 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
3rd | 48.09 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Georgina Royce |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Stan Sawyer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
11th | 50.00 |
|
+0.19 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance - DNF |
||||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
10th | 48.00 |
|
-2.50 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
12th | 1:38.00 |
|
-5.27 | ||||
Oscar Shaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
12th | 1:48.00 |
|
-10.62 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
5th | 1:44.00 |
|
-6.65 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
11th | 1:25.00 |
|
+0.60 | ||||
Phoebe Simpson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Isaac Stabler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
4th | 2:25.06 |
|
-11.53 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
4th | 33.80 |
|
-3.03 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
2nd | 1:17.09 |
|
-3.78 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke
|
2nd | 2:43.88 |
|
-5.73 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly
|
3rd | 1:20.58 |
|
-11.13 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
1st | 36.20 |
|
-1.66 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
2nd | 2:33.42 |
|
-2.46 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
3rd | 1:18.66 |
|
-6.06 | ||||
Lucas Stabler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
7th | 1:15.16 |
|
-5.40 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly
|
7th | 3:12.47 |
|
-40.63 | ||||
Annie Stump |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Philip Suddes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke
|
2nd | 2:38.77 |
|
-14.99 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle
|
2nd | 4:47.55 |
|
-12.42 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
2nd | 1:10.41 |
|
-4.90 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
3rd | 27.46 |
|
-2.13 | ||||
Zoe Suddes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
11th | 1:23.26 |
|
-2.98 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
6th | 1:11.39 |
|
-3.09 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
12th | 2:42.41 |
|
-8.16 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
8th | 1:50.20 |
|
-19.60 | ||||
Fraser Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
20th | 2:44.63 |
|
-9.77 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
22nd | 39.89 |
|
-6.43 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
17th | 1:21.65 |
|
-2.82 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
14th | 39.89 |
|
-3.57 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
18th | 1:14.89 |
|
-6.03 | ||||
Alexander Tew |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
1st | 2:17.84 |
|
-1.67 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 33.00 | 31.96 | -1.04 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:16.50 | 1:12.67 | -3.83 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
1st | 1:47.09 |
|
-19.39 | ||||
Olivia Thom |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
4th | 4:36.30 |
|
+8.24 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
10th | 28.80 |
|
+0.51 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
8th | 30.70 |
|
+0.80 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
9th | 1:01.51 |
|
+0.61 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
4th | 2:11.40 |
|
+0.25 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
6th | 33.10 |
|
-0.06 | ||||
Sophia Thom |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
7th | 43.63 |
|
-1.22 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
16th | 1:43.64 |
|
-16.28 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
13th | 4:01.21 |
|
-32.06 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
10th | 2:45.00 |
|
+1.85 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
16th | 1:40.52 |
|
-2.39 | ||||
Brooke Thomas-Durrant |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
18th | 1:21.43 |
|
+2.83 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
24th | 3:05.43 |
|
+2.49 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
18th | 1:27.08 |
|
+6.74 | ||||
Jenna Thomas-Durrant |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
21st | 1:35.62 |
|
-2.59 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
25th | 40.48 |
|
-3.35 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
25th | 3:41.00 |
|
-23.48 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
27th | 54.05 |
|
-4.85 | ||||
Ellie Thomson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
22nd | 2:02.13 |
|
-21.66 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
30th | 41.69 |
|
-3.39 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
13th | 49.34 |
|
-5.09 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
23rd | 1:47.05 |
|
-8.92 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
15th | 3:45.00 |
|
-10.52 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
26th | 1:39.07 |
|
-9.43 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
15th | 47.82 |
|
-1.09 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
15th | 1:50.96 |
|
-11.01 | ||||
Charles Tremayne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
7th | 2:45.00 |
|
-5.18 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
3rd | 45.00 |
|
-7.10 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
6th | 1:45.04 |
|
-19.19 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
8th | 2:10.00 |
|
-29.14 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke
|
4th | 4:00.00 |
|
-25.69 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
5th | 42.00 |
|
-1.31 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
4th | 1:19.23 |
|
-5.99 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
3rd | 59.24 |
|
-14.99 | ||||
Ashley Turner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Ava Turner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
4th | 1:17.38 |
|
-0.94 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
9th | 5:34.90 |
|
-14.33 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
10th | 3:49.47 |
|
-32.85 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
6th | 1:20.31 |
|
-10.57 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
6th | 2:53.50 |
|
-21.50 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
7th | 36.56 |
|
+0.08 | ||||
Freya Tyas |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly
|
3rd | 2:38.00 |
|
-3.41 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
4th | 2:31.60 |
|
-0.68 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
2nd | 1:09.20 |
|
-1.93 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
6th | 1:14.33 |
|
-2.75 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
8th | 1:02.79 |
|
-0.75 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
6th | 2:13.05 |
|
-1.05 | ||||
Levente Ungar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
15th | 2:05.55 |
|
-8.72 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
14th | 2:02.69 |
|
-5.04 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
14th | 53.65 |
|
-1.28 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
13th | 1:57.00 |
|
-9.02 | ||||
Sara Ungar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
4th | 1:13.33 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
8th | 32.17 |
|
-1.61 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
8th | 1:14.97 |
|
+0.46 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
9th | 31.87 |
|
+1.30 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Finlay Waligora |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly
|
2nd | 1:01.70 |
|
-0.78 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Lucas Waligora |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
3rd | 2:11.30 |
|
-8.65 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
2nd | 1:05.53 |
|
-3.15 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Breaststroke
|
2nd | 2:43.33 |
|
-13.19 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
2nd | 33.60 |
|
-3.77 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 400m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Gabriel Watson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 301: Boys 200m Backstroke
|
7th | 3:05.10 |
|
-23.54 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
19th | 42.00 |
|
+3.25 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke
|
11th | 1:20.43 |
|
-5.39 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
19th | 29.40 |
|
+0.40 | ||||
Sofie Watson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
24th | 1:32.43 |
|
+1.91 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
15th | 6:30.00 |
|
-7.28 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
13th | 45.16 |
|
-0.55 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
14th | 40.10 |
|
-0.18 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 200m Breaststroke
|
15th | 3:45.40 |
|
-13.21 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
27th | 1:25.20 |
|
-2.33 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
17th | 3:12.59 |
|
-15.49 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
27th | 42.70 |
|
+0.61 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
13th | 1:35.86 |
|
+0.29 | ||||
Kaitlyn White |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
8th | 35.37 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
8th | 1:09.49 |
|
-1.06 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
9th | 2:54.48 |
|
-25.68 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
1st | 35.20 |
|
-1.51 | ||||
Joseph Whitehead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Freestyle
|
11th | 2:42.05 |
|
-4.07 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
10th | 36.46 |
|
-2.20 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
8th | 1:48.45 |
|
-29.01 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
9th | 1:37.73 |
|
-4.11 | ||||
Emma Wills |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
2nd | 4:40.00 |
|
-3.06 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
4th | 2:33.00 |
|
-3.87 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
6th | 1:03.00 |
|
-1.40 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
2nd | 2:14.00 |
|
-3.08 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
3rd | 5:35.00 |
|
-17.45 | ||||
Charlotte Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
India Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.4 Not on back when leaving wall |
||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
4th | 48.59 |
|
-6.57 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
9th | 1:29.00 |
|
-7.28 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
9th | 3:08.00 |
|
-13.37 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
4th | 44.35 |
|
-2.53 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
7th | 1:52.00 |
|
-6.22 | ||||
Owen Wing |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
7th | 28.60 |
|
-0.40 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
4th | 1:12.59 |
|
-5.29 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 400m Ind Medley
|
2nd | 5:28.75 |
|
-25.48 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
6th | 1:01.58 |
|
-3.08 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 100m Butterfly
|
3rd | 1:07.74 |
|
-5.85 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
6th | 37.17 |
|
-2.39 | ||||
Event 405: Boys 200m Butterfly
|
3rd | 2:26.89 |
|
-7.65 | ||||
Event 407: Boys 50m Freestyle
|
10th | 27.50 |
|
-0.52 | ||||
Alexander Yates |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Butterfly
|
7th | 44.70 |
|
-1.69 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
8th | 1:41.35 |
|
+0.42 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Backstroke
|
9th | 47.37 |
|
-2.40 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Freestyle
|
13th | 1:30.00 |
|
+3.00 | ||||
Event 401: Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
5th | 3:30.00 |
|
+2.25 | ||||
Event 403: Boys 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Isla Yates |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Butterfly
|
7th | 2:55.00 |
|
+10.72 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Freestyle
|
9th | 31.49 |
|
-0.52 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
14th | 2:52.20 |
|
-3.52 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Butterfly
|
10th | 1:20.37 |
|
+1.18 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Butterfly
|
15th | 36.09 |
|
+0.49 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
13th | 1:10.11 |
|
-2.44 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
15th | 38.24 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Event 406: Girls 400m Ind Medley
|
8th | 6:26.96 |
|
-35.90 | ||||
Jessica Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Backstroke
|
7th | 1:20.70 |
|
-4.36 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 400m Freestyle
|
12th | 5:14.16 |
|
-1.28 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
16th | 2:59.72 |
|
-8.88 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 200m Backstroke
|
5th | 2:47.01 |
|
-4.09 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
13th | 1:22.73 |
|
-2.10 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Freestyle
|
16th | 1:12.20 |
|
-2.24 | ||||
Event 402: Girls 200m Freestyle
|
12th | 2:28.67 |
|
+2.76 | ||||
Event 404: Girls 50m Backstroke
|
10th | 36.63 |
|
-0.78 | ||||
Event 408: Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
10th | 1:42.74 |
|
-7.88 |