santa banner logo
Event Entries Report for Armthorpe
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Pending updates shown in (brackets)
Event 101 - Girls 11,12yrs 200m IM
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Grace-Lily Lazenby 12 2:58.21
  Grace Whiteley 12 NT
  Katherine Wilson 12 3:03.91
Event 102 - Boys 9,10yrs 100m IM
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  James Ellis 9 NT
  Jack Jones 10 1:31.18
  Theo Thompson 9 NT
Event 103 - Girls 13yrs & Over 200m IM
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Paige Moore 15 2:51.85
  Meagan White 15 NT
Event 104 - Boys 9-12yrs 50m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Vladislav Akula 12 42.15
  Thomas Barley 12 49.55
  James Ellis 9 NT
  Sam Fisher 10 NT
  Jack Jones 10 43.00
  Theo Thompson 9 NT
Event 105 - Girls 10-12yrs 100m Fly
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Grace-Lily Lazenby 12 1:29.17
  Katherine Wilson 12 1:42.25
Event 106 - Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Seth Brooke 14 43.33
Event 107 - Girls 13yrs & Over 100m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Elizabeth Ellis 14 1:24.78
  Megan Hunter 15 1:13.88
  Georgia Lakin 13 1:29.50
  Paige Moore 15 1:08.94
  Meagan White 15 1:06.88
Event 108 - Boys 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  James Ellis 9 NT
Event 109 - Boys 10-12yrs 100m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Vladislav Akula 12 NT
  Jack Jones 10 2:01.19
Event 110 - Girls 10-12yrs 50m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Ava Burkill 12 45.84
  Emily Davies 11 NT
  Millie Dey 10 37.83
  Megan-Rose Lazenby 11 57.21
  Jennifer Powell 10 NT
  Katherine Wilson 12 36.52
Event 111 - Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Fly
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Jack Collins 14 NT
Event 112 - Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Freya Brooke 17 34.50
  Megan Hunter 15 38.82
  Georgia Lakin 13 43.13
Event 113 - Boys 9-12yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Vladislav Akula 12 45.88
  James Ellis 9 NT
  Jack Jones 10 43.00
Event 114 - Girls 10-12yrs 100m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Emily Davies 11 NT
  Millie Dey 10 1:36.15
  Grace-Lily Lazenby 12 1:22.94
  Jennifer Powell 10 NT
  Grace Whiteley 12 NT
  Katherine Wilson 12 1:30.70
Event 115 - Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Seth Brooke 14 34.29
Event 116 - Girls 13yrs & Over 100m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Megan Hunter 15 NT
Event 117 - Boys 9yrs 50m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  James Ellis 9 NT
  Theo Thompson 9 NT
Event 118 - Boys 10-12yrs 100m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Vladislav Akula 12 NT
  Thomas Barley 12 NT
  Jack Jones 10 1:24.00
Event 119 - Girls 10-12yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Ava Burkill 12 1:02.52
  Emily Davies 11 NT
  Millie Dey 10 53.28
  Megan-Rose Lazenby 11 1:15.09
  Jennifer Powell 10 NT
  Katherine Wilson 12 44.34
Event 120 - Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Seth Brooke 14 1:29.69
  Jack Collins 14 1:33.57
Event 121 - Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Fly
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Elizabeth Ellis 14 38.34
  Georgia Lakin 13 49.47
  Paige Moore 15 34.94
Event 201 - Boys 11,12yrs 200m IM
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Vladislav Akula 12 NT
Event 202 - Girls 9,10yrs 100m IM
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Millie Dey 10 1:36.19
  Emily Kirk 9 NT
  Jennifer Powell 10 NT
  Jessica Wilson 9 NT
Event 203 - Boys 13yrs & Over 200m IM
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Jack Collins 14 NT
Event 204 - Girls 9-12yrs 50m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Ava Burkill 12 57.38
  Emily Davies 11 NT
  Millie Dey 10 44.46
  Emily Kirk 9 NT
  Megan-Rose Lazenby 11 1:10.23
  Jessica Wilson 9 NT
  Katherine Wilson 12 43.25
Event 205 - Boys 10-12yrs 100m Fly
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Jack Jones 10 2:01.18
Event 206 - Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Freya Brooke 17 42.35
  Megan Hunter 15 44.55
  Eleanor Lakin 16 38.39
  Georgia Lakin 13 49.91
  Meagan White 15 37.68
  Meagan White 15 37.68
Event 207 - Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Seth Brooke 14 1:14.07
  Jack Collins 14 1:21.17
Event 208 - Girls 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Emily Kirk 9 NT
  Jessica Wilson 9 NT
Event 209 - Girls 10-12yrs 100m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Ava Burkill 12 NT
  Millie Dey 10 1:56.69
  Grace Whiteley 12 NT
  Katherine Wilson 12 1:38.04
Event 210 - Boys 10-12yrs 50m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Vladislav Akula 12 37.83
  Sam Fisher 10 NT
  Jack Jones 10 36.50
  Luca Piroli 10 NT
  Lucas Stallard 11 NT
Event 212 - Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Seth Brooke 14 38.56
Event 213 - Girls 9-12yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Ava Burkill 12 1:12.64
  Emily Davies 11 NT
  Millie Dey 10 43.11
  Grace-Lily Lazenby 12 38.16
  Grace Whiteley 12 58.31
  Jessica Wilson 9 NT
  Katherine Wilson 12 43.98
Event 214 - Boys 10-12yrs 100m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Jack Jones 10 1:34.50
Event 215 - Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Freya Brooke 17 32.49
  Megan Hunter 15 37.26
  Eleanor Lakin 16 31.77
  Georgia Lakin 13 37.62
  Paige Moore 15 30.10
  Meagan White 15 31.46
Event 216 - Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Jack Collins 14 1:58.99
  Cole Thompson 14 1:25.79
Event 217 - Girls 9yrs 50m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Emily Kirk 9 NT
  Jessica Wilson 9 NT
Event 218 - Girls 10-12yrs 100m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Emily Davies 11 NT
  Grace-Lily Lazenby 12 1:11.52
  Grace Whiteley 12 NT
  Katherine Wilson 12 1:19.18
Event 219 - Boys 10-12yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Sam Fisher 10 NT
  Luca Piroli 10 NT
  Lucas Stallard 11 NT
Event 220 - Girls 13yrs & Over 100m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Freya Brooke 17 1:15.09
  Megan Hunter 15 1:20.23
  Paige Moore 15 1:16.31
Event 221 - Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Fly
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Seth Brooke 14 40.83
  Cole Thompson 14 39.62