santa banner logo
Event Entries Report for Dearne Vall
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Pending updates shown in (brackets)
Event 101 - Girls 11,12yrs 200m IM
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Jessica Hubery 11 NT
Event 102 - Boys 9,10yrs 100m IM
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Xavier Burfield 10 NT
Event 103 - Girls 13yrs & Over 200m IM
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Amber Clark 15 NT
  Amy Gaffney 15 NT
  Emma Mitchell 16 Scratched
Event 104 - Boys 9-12yrs 50m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Riley Burton 9 NT
  Frankie Coward 12 44.44
  Jensen Stevenson 9 NT
Event 106 - Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Declan Goddard 17 50.84
  Sam Mould 16 41.49
  Zac Roper 14 51.31
  Harvey Stevenson 14 48.62
  Dominic Tasker - Meachen 17 40.00
  Thomas Taverner 17 37.56
Event 107 - Girls 13yrs & Over 100m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Amber Clark 15 1:41.23
  Amy Gaffney 15 1:25.85
  Amelia Longden 15 NT
  Emma Mitchell 16 Scratched
Event 108 - Boys 9yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Jensen Stevenson 9 NT
Event 110 - Girls 10-12yrs 50m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Alice Ellis-Dixon 10 NT
  Neve Gaffney 12 1:04.12
  Lexie Goddard 11 39.83
  Lilly Harper 12 41.41
  Jessica Hubery 11 39.59
  Amelia Hunt 11 44.62
  Imogen Tasker-Meachen 12 NT
Event 112 - Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Amber Clark 15 NT
  Amy Gaffney 15 42.82
  Amelia Longden 15 39.10
  Emma Mitchell 16 Scratched
Event 113 - Boys 9-12yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Frankie Coward 12 48.18
  Marley McClelland 12 48.34
  Jensen Stevenson 9 NT
Event 114 - Girls 10-12yrs 100m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Ebony Burton 12 NT
  Jessica Hubery 11 NT
Event 115 - Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Declan Goddard 17 35.50
  Sam Mould 16 29.64
  Zac Roper 14 41.27
  Harvey Stevenson 14 34.95
  Dominic Tasker - Meachen 17 30.33
  Thomas Taverner 17 29.02
Event 117 - Boys 9yrs 50m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Riley Burton 9 NT
  Jensen Stevenson 9 NT
Event 118 - Boys 10-12yrs 100m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Frankie Coward 12 1:30.41
Event 119 - Girls 10-12yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Ebony Burton 12 NT
  Alice Ellis-Dixon 10 NT
  Neve Gaffney 12 1:11.62
  Lexie Goddard 11 51.70
  Lilly Harper 12 52.54
  Jessica Hubery 11 NT
  Amelia Hunt 11 NT
Event 120 - Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Sam Mould 16 1:18.17
  Harvey Stevenson 14 NT
Event 121 - Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Fly
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Amber Clark 15 40.44
  Amelia Longden 15 NT
  Emma Mitchell 16 Scratched
Event 201 - Boys 11,12yrs 200m IM
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Marley McClelland 12 NT
Event 204 - Girls 9-12yrs 50m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Ebony Burton 12 NT
  Alice Ellis-Dixon 10 NT
  Lexie Goddard 11 45.41
  Lilly Harper 12 49.33
  Jessica Hubery 11 44.68
  Amelia Hunt 11 52.81
  Lydia Newell 12 52.25
Event 206 - Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Emma Mitchell 16 Scratched
  Neve Rimmington 13 57.68
Event 207 - Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Sam Mould 16 1:10.68
  Zac Roper 14 1:39.06
  Harvey Stevenson 14 1:22.21
  Thomas Taverner 17 1:06.89
Event 209 - Girls 10-12yrs 100m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Lilly Harper 12 NT
  Lydia Newell 12 NT
Event 210 - Boys 10-12yrs 50m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Xavier Burfield 10 NT
  Frankie Coward 12 39.97
  Marley McClelland 12 37.54
Event 211 - Girls 13yrs & Over 100m Fly
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Emma Mitchell 16 Scratched
Event 212 - Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Sam Mould 16 34.04
  Zac Roper 14 48.05
  Harvey Stevenson 14 41.04
Event 213 - Girls 9-12yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Alice Ellis-Dixon 10 NT
  Neve Gaffney 12 NT
  Lexie Goddard 11 46.52
  Lilly Harper 12 54.61
  Jessica Hubery 11 51.61
  Amelia Hunt 11 1:03.40
  Lydia Newell 12 52.68
Event 215 - Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Amber Clark 15 39.27
  Amy Gaffney 15 37.19
  Emma Mitchell 16 Scratched
  Neve Rimmington 13 49.77
Event 216 - Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Sam Mould 16 1:33.76
  Zac Roper 14 1:56.38
  Harvey Stevenson 14 1:46.91
Event 218 - Girls 10-12yrs 100m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Jessica Hubery 11 NT
  Lydia Newell 12 NT
Event 219 - Boys 10-12yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Xavier Burfield 10 NT
  Frankie Coward 12 54.96
  Marley McClelland 12 55.46
Event 220 - Girls 13yrs & Over 100m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Amelia Longden 15 NT
  Emma Mitchell 16 Scratched
Event 221 - Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Fly
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Declan Goddard 17 35.27
  Sam Mould 16 33.93
  Harvey Stevenson 14 43.67
  Thomas Taverner 17 37.08