santa banner logo
Event Entries Report for Donc Dartes
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Pending updates shown in (brackets)
Event 101 - Girls 11,12yrs 200m IM
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Amelia Clark 11 NT
  Chloe Dixon 11 3:08.06
  Jessica Eggitt 12 3:03.26
  Aimee Keefe 11 3:09.28
Event 102 - Boys 9,10yrs 100m IM
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Alexander Eggitt 10 1:46.55
Event 103 - Girls 13yrs & Over 200m IM
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Grace Blair 14 3:01.66
  Ashleyne Stevens 14 Scratched
Event 104 - Boys 9-12yrs 50m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Alexander Eggitt 10 49.92
  Jensen Hughes 10 1:01.60
  Theo Kearsley 11 42.22
Event 105 - Girls 10-12yrs 100m Fly
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Freya Cooper 10 1:53.65
  Chloe Dixon 11 1:39.24
  Jessica Eggitt 12 1:33.25
  Aimee Keefe 11 1:36.65
Event 106 - Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Noah Brown 13 Scratched
  Lucas Lee 14 50.31
  Cohen Leonard 13 47.50
Event 107 - Girls 13yrs & Over 100m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Grace Blair 14 1:12.30
  Ashleyne Stevens 14 Scratched
  Zofia Wink 13 NT
Event 109 - Boys 10-12yrs 100m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Harris Chapman 11 1:44.13
  Alexander Eggitt 10 2:11.89
Event 110 - Girls 10-12yrs 50m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Amelia Clark 11 NT
  Freya Cooper 10 36.04
  Isabella Debenham 11 42.80
  Jessica Eggitt 12 34.21
  Aimee Keefe 11 35.14
  Daisy Meanwell 11 NT
  Darcy Nelson 10 39.20
Event 111 - Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Fly
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Lawrence chapman 13 1:26.79
  Cohen Leonard 13 1:50.13
Event 112 - Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Grace Blair 14 36.52
Event 113 - Boys 9-12yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Harris Chapman 11 48.67
  Alexander Eggitt 10 50.85
  Theo Kearsley 11 45.59
  Adam Robinson 11 43.05
Event 114 - Girls 10-12yrs 100m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Amelia Clark 11 NT
  Freya Cooper 10 1:35.12
  Chloe Dixon 11 1:28.96
  Jessica Eggitt 12 1:25.16
  Aimee Keefe 11 1:29.78
Event 115 - Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Noah Brown 13 Scratched
  Lawrence chapman 13 32.59
  Lucas Lee 14 NT
  Cohen Leonard 13 36.28
Event 116 - Girls 13yrs & Over 100m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Grace Blair 14 1:30.55
  Ashleyne Stevens 14 Scratched
Event 118 - Boys 10-12yrs 100m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Harris Chapman 11 1:26.66
  Alexander Eggitt 10 1:35.75
  Adam Robinson 11 1:15.84
Event 119 - Girls 10-12yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Isabella Debenham 11 NT
  Jessica Eggitt 12 44.45
  Aimee Keefe 11 46.03
  Daisy Meanwell 11 NT
  Darcy Nelson 10 51.31
Event 120 - Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Noah Brown 13 Scratched
  Lawrence chapman 13 1:19.43
  Lucas Lee 14 NT
Event 121 - Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Fly
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Grace Blair 14 35.18
Event 201 - Boys 11,12yrs 200m IM
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Harris Chapman 11 3:20.19
  Adam Robinson 11 3:17.44
Event 202 - Girls 9,10yrs 100m IM
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Darcy Nelson 10 2:02.49
Event 203 - Boys 13yrs & Over 200m IM
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Noah Brown 13 Scratched
  Lawrence chapman 13 3:04.71
Event 204 - Girls 9-12yrs 50m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Amelia Clark 11 NT
  Freya Cooper 10 43.01
  Isabella Debenham 11 51.79
  Jessica Eggitt 12 39.70
  Daisy Meanwell 11 NT
  Darcy Nelson 10 45.97
Event 206 - Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Grace Blair 14 42.28
Event 207 - Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Noah Brown 13 Scratched
  Lawrence chapman 13 1:10.48
  Cohen Leonard 13 1:21.83
Event 209 - Girls 10-12yrs 100m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Freya Cooper 10 1:57.23
  Isabella Debenham 11 NT
  Chloe Dixon 11 1:40.80
  Jessica Eggitt 12 1:37.43
  Aimee Keefe 11 1:40.34
Event 210 - Boys 10-12yrs 50m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Harris Chapman 11 39.03
  Alexander Eggitt 10 44.02
  Jensen Hughes 10 58.68
  Adam Robinson 11 35.52
Event 211 - Girls 13yrs & Over 100m Fly
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Grace Blair 14 1:33.60
  Ashleyne Stevens 14 Scratched
Event 212 - Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Noah Brown 13 Scratched
  Lawrence chapman 13 42.02
  Cohen Leonard 13 43.25
Event 213 - Girls 9-12yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Amelia Clark 11 NT
  Isabella Debenham 11 NT
  Jessica Eggitt 12 38.73
  Darcy Nelson 10 NT
Event 214 - Boys 10-12yrs 100m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Alexander Eggitt 10 1:45.27
  Theo Kearsley 11 1:29.70
  Adam Robinson 11 1:26.07
Event 215 - Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Grace Blair 14 32.43
Event 216 - Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Noah Brown 13 Scratched
  Cohen Leonard 13 1:43.46
Event 218 - Girls 10-12yrs 100m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Amelia Clark 11 NT
  Freya Cooper 10 1:27.36
  Isabella Debenham 11 NT
  Chloe Dixon 11 1:18.50
  Jessica Eggitt 12 1:20.09
  Aimee Keefe 11 1:14.80
Event 219 - Boys 10-12yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Harris Chapman 11 48.71
  Alexander Eggitt 10 58.26
  Jensen Hughes 10 1:09.53
  Theo Kearsley 11 50.02
Event 220 - Girls 13yrs & Over 100m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Grace Blair 14 1:20.25
  Ashleyne Stevens 14 Scratched