viking banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Armthorpe
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Pending updates shown in (brackets)
Vladislav Akula  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Free 38.58
  210 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Fly 50.97
  218 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Back 43.41
Sophie Barley  -  11yrs
No Reg No.
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM NT
  103 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Back NT
  107 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breast NT
  111 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Free NT
  115 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Fly NT
Annabelle Brown  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Back NT
  207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breast NT
  211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Free NT
Ava Burkill  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM 1:22.09
  205 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Fly 36.45
  209 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Free 31.69
  213 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Back 38.39
  217 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breast 41.70
Miranda Burkill  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM NT
  103 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Back NT
  107 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breast NT
  111 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Free NT
  115 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Fly NT
Noah Burkill  -  10yrs
No Reg No.
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM NT
  104 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breast NT
  108 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Back NT
  112 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Fly NT
  116 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Free NT
Ray Chapman  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM NT
  104 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breast NT
  108 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Back NT
  112 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Fly NT
  116 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Free NT
Sophia Clarkson  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Back NT
  211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Free NT
Jack Collins  -  17yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM 1:41.50
  206 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Free 38.22
  210 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Fly 45.66
  214 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breast 51.45
Emily Davies  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM NT
  205 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Fly NT
  209 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Free NT
  213 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Back NT
  217 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breast NT
Alexander Drury  -  11yrs
No Reg No.
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM NT
  204 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breast NT
  208 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Back NT
  212 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Fly NT
  216 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Free NT
Amelia Drury  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Back NT
  107 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breast NT
  111 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Free NT
Maisie Ebbage  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM NT
  103 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Back NT
  107 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breast NT
  111 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Free NT
  115 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Fly NT
Corey Edwards  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Free NT
  110 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Fly NT
  114 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breast NT
  118 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Back NT
Abigail Fisher  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM NT
  203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Back NT
  207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breast NT
  211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Free NT
  215 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Fly NT
Sam Fisher  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM NT
  106 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Free NT
  110 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Fly NT
  114 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breast NT
  118 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Back NT
Jakob Garbacik  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breast NT
  108 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Back NT
  112 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Fly NT
  116 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Free NT
Laura Garbacik  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM NT
  103 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Back NT
  107 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breast NT
  111 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Free NT
  115 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Fly NT
Benjamin Gilson  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM NT
  104 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breast NT
  108 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Back NT
  112 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Fly NT
  116 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Free NT
Mia Grant  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM NT
  103 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Back NT
  107 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breast NT
  111 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Free NT
  115 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Fly NT
William James  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breast NT
  208 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Back NT
  212 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Fly NT
  216 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Free NT
Lucas Johnson  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM 1:17.72
  106 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Free 30.73
  110 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Fly 34.93
  114 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breast 39.76
  118 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Back 37.22
Emily Kirk  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM NT
  103 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Back NT
  107 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breast NT
  111 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Free NT
  115 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Fly NT
Rodger Murray  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM NT
  204 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breast NT
  208 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Back NT
  212 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Fly NT
  216 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Free NT
Jennifer Powell  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM NT
  103 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Back NT
  107 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breast NT
  111 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Free NT
  115 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Fly NT
Aria Sanders  -  9yrs
No Reg No.
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM NT
  203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Back NT
  207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breast NT
  211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Free NT
  215 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Fly NT
Sofia-Elyse Sanders  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM 1:21.05
  103 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Back 37.82
  107 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breast 40.83
  115 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Fly 36.16
Lucas Stallard  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM NT
  106 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Free NT
  110 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Fly NT
  114 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breast NT
  118 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Back NT
Stephen Tuffrey  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM 1:40.75
  104 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breast 56.60
  108 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Back 45.01
  112 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Fly 50.21
  116 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Free 37.90
Millie Varley  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM NT
  203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Back NT
  207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breast NT
  211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Free NT
  215 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Fly NT
Jacob Witts  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM NT
  204 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breast NT
  208 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Back NT
  212 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Fly NT
  216 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Free NT