viking banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for New Earswick
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Pending updates shown in (brackets)
Rachel Addy  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM 1:27.72
  205 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Fly 37.22
  209 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Free 33.28
  213 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Back 39.81
  217 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breast 45.19
Ivy Atkinson  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM 1:30.34
  205 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Fly 38.62
  209 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Free 33.03
  217 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breast 42.75
Albie Ballantyne  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM NT
  104 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breast 56.39
  116 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Free 44.46
Grace Ballantyne  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM 1:26.32
  209 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Free 35.68
  217 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breast 45.80
Max Ballantyne  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM 1:23.78
  206 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Free 31.12
  214 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breast 41.28
Toby Bell  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Free 34.25
  210 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Fly NT
  214 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breast 47.66
Lacey-May Benton  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Back 58.00
  107 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breast 1:05.00
  111 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Free 40.00
Alona Burakova  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM NT
  107 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breast 56.41
  111 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Free 43.40
  115 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Fly 56.00
Kira Burakova  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Back 39.63
  107 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breast 39.58
  115 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Fly 40.39
Indigo Dakin  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM 1:35.99
  205 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Fly 43.45
  209 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Free 37.61
  217 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breast 50.13
Callum Day  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  208 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Back 45.80
  212 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Fly 46.29
  216 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Free 38.21
Lewis Day  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM 1:28.27
  204 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breast 45.99
  212 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Fly 40.54
  216 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Free 32.17
Cameron Hart  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Free 28.98
  210 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Fly 34.00
  214 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breast 39.03
Oscar Jackson  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Free 31.21
  114 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breast 40.10
  118 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Back 34.77
Rose Kilmartin  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM 1:50.21
  203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Back 55.00
  207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breast 1:05.40
  211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Free NT
Tommy Kilmartin  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM 1:35.36
  208 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Back 41.70
  212 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Fly 44.26
  216 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Free 35.40
Poppy Moss  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  209 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Free 43.95
  213 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Back 47.02
  217 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breast 50.40
Callum Ogden  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM 1:15.00
  206 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Free 30.24
  210 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Fly 33.82
  214 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breast 38.46
  218 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Back 32.71
Heather Ridsdale  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  105 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Fly 36.50
  109 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Free 31.08
  113 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Back 33.70
  117 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breast 41.08
Benjamin Routledge  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM 1:17.85
  106 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Free 29.93
  110 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Fly 32.20
  114 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breast 38.50
  118 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Back 35.66
Oliva Routledge  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  105 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Fly 35.00
  109 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Free 32.47
  117 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breast 42.20
Oliver Sharp  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Free 30.95
  114 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breast 43.24
  118 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Back 38.72
Pearl Thomas  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM NT
  203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Back 49.00
  207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breast 51.20
  211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Free 39.69
  215 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Fly NT
Billy Walters  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM NT
  204 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breast 51.47
  212 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Fly 54.00
  216 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Free 40.40
Olivia Walters  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM 1:29.98
  209 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Free 37.28
  213 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Back 40.00
  217 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breast 46.52
Martha Warren  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breast 1:05.00
  211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Free NT
Molly-Rose Warren  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM 1:30.61
  205 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Fly 42.69
  209 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Free 36.70
  213 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Back 41.58
  217 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breast 44.24
Isaac Wass  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM 1:35.89
  204 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breast 48.11
  208 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Back 40.86
  212 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Fly 46.94
  216 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Free 34.04
Kiarna Woodhead  -  17yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  109 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Free 33.12
  113 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Back 39.84
  117 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breast 39.21