Splits
|
||||||||
Ben Artis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m IM (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:27.64 |
|
2.0 | -3.46 | |||
Event 209: Boys 50m Back (A Grade)
|
3rd | 36.31 |
|
4.0 | +0.77 | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 37.18 |
|
5.0 | +2.23 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Free (B Grade)
|
1st | 32.55 |
|
6.0 | +1.49 | |||
Isabel Azemar-Battle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
2nd | 54.75 |
|
5.0 | -1.63 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
14th | 48.26 |
|
-1.55 | ||||
Jack Azemar-Battle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m IM (A Grade)
|
12th | 1:12.53 |
|
-1.79 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 50m Free (A Grade)
|
13th | 27.97 |
|
-0.30 | ||||
Event 211: Boys 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
1st | 30.90 |
|
6.0 | +0.80 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
12th | 34.54 |
|
+0.80 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Back (B Grade)
|
9th | 32.02 |
|
+1.59 | ||||
Molly Azemar-Battle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
12th | 37.19 |
|
-1.99 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
10th | 44.74 |
|
-0.28 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
3rd | 44.59 |
|
4.0 | -1.48 | |||
Thea Barandia |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
10th | 1:19.89 |
|
+1.98 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
26th | 36.68 |
|
+1.72 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
24th | 30.94 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
12th | 36.58 |
|
+1.22 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
16th | 41.91 |
|
+1.41 | ||||
Evie Battle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:57.13 |
|
5.0 | +2.36 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
3rd | 53.91 |
|
4.0 | +0.03 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
2nd | 46.73 |
|
5.0 | +2.91 | |||
Max Battle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Boys 50m Free (B Grade)
|
14th | 32.95 |
|
+0.68 | ||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Back (B Grade)
|
12th | 37.81 |
|
+0.11 | ||||
Oliver Battle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m IM (B Grade)
|
15th | 1:25.41 |
|
+0.17 | ||||
Event 107: Boys 50m Free (B Grade)
|
17th | 35.16 |
|
-1.11 | ||||
Event 111: Boys 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 39.34 |
|
4.0 | +1.12 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
1st | 43.41 |
|
6.0 | +1.26 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Back (B Grade)
|
11th | 38.46 |
|
+0.98 | ||||
Libby Bennett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Girls 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
23rd | 37.70 |
|
+0.18 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
25th | 33.43 |
|
+0.95 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
26th | 39.75 |
|
+1.11 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
5th | 45.09 |
|
2.0 | +0.94 | |||
Pippa Bennett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Event 210: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
14th | 31.67 |
|
+0.66 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
6th | 37.28 |
|
0.5 | +1.77 | |||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
12th | 42.25 |
|
+2.40 | ||||
Zach Carney |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m IM |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
2nd | 45.00 |
|
5.0 | -1.32 | |||
Event 209: Boys 50m Back (B Grade)
|
2nd | 40.31 |
|
5.0 | +1.85 | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 38.99 |
|
5.0 | +1.42 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Free (A Grade)
|
5th | 34.65 |
|
2.0 | +0.24 | |||
Anabella Chambers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
11th | 1:25.46 |
|
-2.33 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
1st | 36.79 |
|
6.0 | +0.11 | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
3rd | 34.23 |
|
4.0 | -0.09 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
5th | 40.47 |
|
2.0 | -1.94 | |||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
19th | 45.76 |
|
+0.24 | ||||
Amba Fairs-Billam |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m IM (C Grade)
|
6th | 1:22.00 |
|
1.0 | +16.45 | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
3rd | 51.21 |
|
4.0 | -6.19 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
15th | 49.58 |
|
-2.69 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
5th | 41.37 |
|
2.0 | -0.59 | |||
Event 116: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
10th | 54.37 |
|
-3.73 | ||||
Callum Fullerton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Eden Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
8th | 46.66 |
|
+2.50 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
10th | 44.06 |
|
+0.00 | ||||
Maya Herar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m IM (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:48.88 |
|
5.0 | -5.60 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
4th | 50.97 |
|
3.0 | -2.01 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
16th | 43.65 |
|
-3.25 | ||||
Naevia Kelly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:40.05 |
|
5.0 | +0.44 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
3rd | 46.20 |
|
4.0 | +0.92 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
2nd | 52.29 |
|
5.0 | +0.26 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
3rd | 43.02 |
|
4.0 | +1.88 | |||
Event 216: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
1st | 52.83 |
|
6.0 | -2.05 | |||
Quinn-Austin Kelly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | 1:08.93 | 1:06.78 | -2.15 | ||||
Event 107: Boys 50m Free (A Grade)
|
2nd | 27.52 |
|
5.0 | +0.58 | |||
Event 111: Boys 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
1st | 30.14 |
|
6.0 | +0.86 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
1st | 33.81 |
|
6.0 | +0.25 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Back (A Grade)
|
1st | 31.67 |
|
6.0 | +1.22 | |||
Harry Marples |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m IM (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:36.13 |
|
6.0 | +0.34 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
7th | 50.31 |
|
-2.37 | ||||
Event 209: Boys 50m Back (C Grade)
|
8th | 45.53 |
|
+3.16 | ||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
7th | 51.56 |
|
-2.24 | ||||
Event 217: Boys 50m Free (B Grade)
|
11th | 37.33 |
|
-0.38 | ||||
Lexie McManus |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m IM (C Grade)
|
14th | 1:57.00 |
|
-7.45 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
10th | 53.00 |
|
-2.94 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
15th | 59.35 |
|
+0.86 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
12th | 43.53 |
|
+0.01 | ||||
William Morley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m IM (B Grade)
|
10th | 1:24.02 |
|
-0.72 | ||||
Event 107: Boys 50m Free (B Grade)
|
12th | 33.59 |
|
-0.15 | ||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Back (B Grade)
|
3rd | 38.50 |
|
4.0 | -0.62 | |||
Dawid Naglik |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Eliza Naglik |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
William Reynolds |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Pippa Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m IM (C Grade)
|
8th | 1:45.67 |
|
-4.06 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
2nd | 39.39 |
|
5.0 | +0.83 | |||
Event 116: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
6th | 46.26 |
|
1.0 | +1.12 | |||
William Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m IM (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:59.21 |
|
5.0 | -5.35 | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back (B Grade)
|
3rd | 50.71 |
|
4.0 | -2.67 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Free (C Grade)
|
3rd | 45.08 |
|
4.0 | +0.55 |