|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Bethany Adams - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
56.79 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:02.33 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
55.69 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
47.35 |
  |
Harriet Benson - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:30.00 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.21 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:30.43 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.23 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.22 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:01.19 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
44.47 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:29.46 |
  |
Joseph Benson - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
44.02 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:24.22 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
32.67 |
  |
|
120 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:18.59 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:49.15 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
35.82 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:35.98 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
34.64 |
  |
Jessica Constantine - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:05.99 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:16.40 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:34.93 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.34 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.82 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:31.19 |
  |
Grace Eblet - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
59.50 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:07.58 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
47.45 |
  |
Olivia Eblet - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
57.76 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:07.53 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
48.14 |
  |
Thomas Eblet - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
38.08 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
37.10 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:12.77 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:09.95 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:28.30 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
34.10 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:22.30 |
  |
Grace Fox - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.79 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:17.76 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
35.30 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
34.96 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:14.59 |
  |
Scarlett Gaffney - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
46.06 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
57.22 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
49.68 |
  |
Aaron Gilson - 20yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
33.12 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
26.33 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:14.66 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
29.88 |
  |
Lewis Gostling - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
48.48 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
2:02.36 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
57.33 |
  |
Matthew Hancock - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
54.79 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
42.08 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.69 |
  |
Lauren Harrison - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
David Hope - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:12.85 |
  |
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:14.88 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:35.00 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
32.95 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
52.00 |
  |
Milly Johnson - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Brooke Kitto - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Alice Milburn - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.24 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.02 |
  |
Jack Milburn - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:43.90 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.56 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.09 |
  |
Lucy Milburn - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.06 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:26.64 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.68 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Callumn Murphy - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
Niambh Noble - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
46.01 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
45.34 |
  |
Caitlin Sykes - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:01.12 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:11.58 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.38 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:33.94 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.83 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
41.62 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.17 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:21.20 |
  |
Evie Taylor - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.79 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
53.57 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:46.65 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
51.49 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Casey Tite - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
49.24 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
41.76 |
  |
Cory Tite - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
35.14 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
35.68 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:08.09 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:18.25 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.05 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:17.70 |
  |
Isobel Vasey - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:59.33 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.50 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:29.89 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
39.50 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:26.62 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.23 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:11.82 |
  |
Alicia Walls - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.64 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:33.31 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.99 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.75 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:57.48 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:23.38 |
  |
Phoebe Warburton - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.38 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:39.20 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
57.80 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
49.19 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:43.00 |
  |