Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Dearne Valley
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Keira Bainbridge  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:33.34  
  209 Girls 50m Freestyle 35.91  
  213 Girls 50m Backstroke 42.96  
  217 Girls 50m Breaststroke 47.56  
Jimmy Beckitt  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:30.38  
  106 Boys 50m Freestyle 34.84  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 44.65  
  114 Boys 50m Breaststroke 45.91  
  118 Boys 50m Backstroke 40.77  
Molly Beckitt  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:38.90  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke 58.42  
  207 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:05.32  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle 48.86  
Thomas Blunn  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 100m Ind Medley NT  
  204 Boys 50m Breaststroke NT  
  208 Boys 50m Backstroke NT  
  216 Boys 50m Freestyle NT  
Imogen Bradley  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:21.27  
  205 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
  217 Girls 50m Breaststroke 43.53  
Eleanor Bridgman  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:25.50  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
  115 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
Ebony Burton  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  207 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
Sophie Churms  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:38.90  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke 44.50  
  207 Girls 50m Breaststroke 48.50  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle 43.09  
  215 Girls 50m Butterfly 53.67  
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:38.90  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke 46.12  
  207 Girls 50m Breaststroke 48.56  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle 38.87  
  215 Girls 50m Butterfly 45.74  
Frankie Coward  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:39.90  
  104 Boys 50m Breaststroke 57.68  
  108 Boys 50m Backstroke 48.15  
  112 Boys 50m Butterfly 41.50  
  116 Boys 50m Freestyle 41.06  
Connie Crowther  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:26.01  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 40.80  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 44.00  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.92  
  115 Girls 50m Butterfly 41.27  
Daisy Evers  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:25.50  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 48.19  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 59.54  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 44.09  
  115 Girls 50m Butterfly 51.41  
Tilly Evers  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke 44.50  
  207 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:07.95  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle 58.54  
Amy Gaffney  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:19.60  
  209 Girls 50m Freestyle 38.19  
  213 Girls 50m Backstroke 45.06  
  217 Girls 50m Breaststroke 50.69  
Neve Gaffney  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  207 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
Declan Goddard  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Boys 50m Freestyle 35.50  
  210 Boys 50m Butterfly 35.27  
  214 Boys 50m Breaststroke 50.84  
Lexi Goddard  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley NT  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  207 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
  215 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
William Hartshorn  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m Ind Medley NT  
  106 Boys 50m Freestyle 31.00  
  118 Boys 50m Backstroke 35.50  
Ellyn Hauser  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:34.03  
  105 Girls 50m Butterfly 38.51  
  109 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.60  
  113 Girls 50m Backstroke 39.79  
  117 Girls 50m Breaststroke 49.25  
Abbey Hayles  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:38.47  
  209 Girls 50m Freestyle 39.50  
  217 Girls 50m Breaststroke 42.00  
Jessica Hubery  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:50.30  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke 49.50  
  207 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle 42.90  
  215 Girls 50m Butterfly 48.40  
Amelia Hunt  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke 49.50  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle 42.90  
Matthew Jackson  -  12yrs
Warning: No ASA Registration Number provided.
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 100m Ind Medley NT  
  204 Boys 50m Breaststroke NT  
  208 Boys 50m Backstroke NT  
  212 Boys 50m Butterfly NT  
  216 Boys 50m Freestyle NT  
Amelia Longden  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:28.02  
  209 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.24  
  213 Girls 50m Backstroke 39.10  
  217 Girls 50m Breaststroke 47.79  
Marley McClelland  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:39.90  
  104 Boys 50m Breaststroke 59.49  
  108 Boys 50m Backstroke 50.69  
  112 Boys 50m Butterfly NT  
  116 Boys 50m Freestyle 40.19  
Robbie Mellor   -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  108 Boys 50m Backstroke 49.60  
  116 Boys 50m Freestyle 42.80  
Emma Mitchell  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:25.44  
  205 Girls 50m Butterfly 37.01  
  209 Girls 50m Freestyle 33.59  
  213 Girls 50m Backstroke 38.05  
  217 Girls 50m Breaststroke 44.85  
Katy Mould  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley NT  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 39.00  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 44.00  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.50  
Sam Mould  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:22.28  
  106 Boys 50m Freestyle 31.00  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 37.00  
  114 Boys 50m Breaststroke 43.17  
Leah Mullins  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:24.48  
  109 Girls 50m Freestyle 32.67  
  113 Girls 50m Backstroke 39.23  
  117 Girls 50m Breaststroke 46.39  
Jessica Nally  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:19.60  
  209 Girls 50m Freestyle 37.93  
  213 Girls 50m Backstroke 48.68  
  217 Girls 50m Breaststroke 56.73  
Lydia Newell  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:38.90  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke 44.50  
  207 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:14.94  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle 43.71  
  215 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
Grace Newsam  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:21.71  
  213 Girls 50m Backstroke 38.00  
  217 Girls 50m Breaststroke 44.84  
Neve Rimmington  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:25.50  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 56.07  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 46.46  
  115 Girls 50m Butterfly 39.00  
Zac Roper  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 100m Ind Medley NT  
  204 Boys 50m Breaststroke NT  
  216 Boys 50m Freestyle NT  
Lola Shepherd  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:38.90  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke 47.77  
  207 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:08.47  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle 44.66  
Harvey Stevenson  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:33.37  
  204 Boys 50m Breaststroke 50.62  
  208 Boys 50m Backstroke 43.29  
  212 Boys 50m Butterfly 45.43  
  216 Boys 50m Freestyle 36.56  
Jennii Suphanit  -  11yrs
Warning: No ASA Registration Number provided.
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley NT  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
  115 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
Thomas Taverner  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Boys 50m Freestyle 30.13  
  214 Boys 50m Breaststroke 37.56  
  218 Boys 50m Backstroke 35.58  
Ella Telling-Jones  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:25.50  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 39.10  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 44.00  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.59  
Olivia Telling-Jones  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  207 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
  215 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
Isobel Watson  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:25.50  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 42.35  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 50.41  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 39.43  
Martha Watson  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley NT  
  207 Girls 50m Breaststroke 56.20  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle 42.90  
  215 Girls 50m Butterfly 48.40