Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Selby Tiger sharks
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Grace Bell  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:26.84  
  205 Girls 50m Butterfly 38.11  
  209 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.33  
  213 Girls 50m Backstroke 37.61  
  217 Girls 50m Breaststroke 44.91  
Holly Bell  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:58.60  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 50.11  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:06.17  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 43.41  
  115 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:02.00  
Matilda Birchall  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:43.24  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 46.76  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 52.42  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 40.14  
  115 Girls 50m Butterfly 51.91  
Nikita Bogdanovs  -  18yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:18.39  
  206 Boys 50m Freestyle 29.27  
  210 Boys 50m Butterfly 34.07  
  214 Boys 50m Breaststroke 37.67  
  218 Boys 50m Backstroke 39.50  
Edward Campbell-Baldwin  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:52.18  
  204 Boys 50m Breaststroke 1:00.48  
  208 Boys 50m Backstroke 49.01  
  212 Boys 50m Butterfly 56.83  
  216 Boys 50m Freestyle 37.32  
Jade Carrington  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 2:08.73  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 1:00.21  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:04.10  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 49.19  
  115 Girls 50m Butterfly 58.78  
Isla Carter  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley 2:09.49  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke 58.02  
  207 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:07.12  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle 48.25  
Abigail Cheetham  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley NT  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 1:01.24  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:13.15  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 52.75  
  115 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:13.62  
Annie Kate Cockcroft  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:53.44  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 47.88  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 57.86  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 41.14  
  115 Girls 50m Butterfly 53.94  
Lillian Cooper  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:33.64  
  205 Girls 50m Butterfly 45.69  
  209 Girls 50m Freestyle 38.10  
  213 Girls 50m Backstroke 45.89  
  217 Girls 50m Breaststroke 48.68  
Poppy Hudson  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:56.18  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke 51.23  
  207 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:00.01  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle 48.04  
  215 Girls 50m Butterfly 56.39  
Jack Hutchinson  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:21.44  
  206 Boys 50m Freestyle 30.64  
  210 Boys 50m Butterfly 36.22  
  214 Boys 50m Breaststroke 42.65  
  218 Boys 50m Backstroke 36.28  
Sam Hutchinson  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:33.80  
  204 Boys 50m Breaststroke 50.61  
  208 Boys 50m Backstroke 41.19  
  212 Boys 50m Butterfly 43.77  
  216 Boys 50m Freestyle 36.41  
Amanda Laurisonyte  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:40.78  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 53.37  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 49.13  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 36.60  
  115 Girls 50m Butterfly 46.77  
Sophia Marchetti  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:35.86  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 43.52  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 49.59  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 38.05  
  115 Girls 50m Butterfly 46.95  
Erin Michael  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:36.82  
  205 Girls 50m Butterfly 46.74  
  209 Girls 50m Freestyle 39.01  
  213 Girls 50m Backstroke 48.19  
  217 Girls 50m Breaststroke 50.66  
Lucy Moore  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:28.40  
  105 Girls 50m Butterfly 45.09  
  109 Girls 50m Freestyle 33.17  
  113 Girls 50m Backstroke 37.97  
  117 Girls 50m Breaststroke 46.21  
Matilda Murray  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:43.37  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 48.24  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 49.70  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 39.23  
Jack Nimmo  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:32.09  
  204 Boys 50m Breaststroke 50.61  
  208 Boys 50m Backstroke 43.59  
  212 Boys 50m Butterfly 43.99  
  216 Boys 50m Freestyle 38.49  
Lucy Pilkington  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:40.51  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 45.48  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 51.10  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 37.07  
  115 Girls 50m Butterfly 46.95  
Gracie Pinder  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:32.47  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 41.91  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 50.31  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 35.46  
  115 Girls 50m Butterfly 42.27  
Eloise Redshaw  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke 1:03.03  
  207 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:05.03  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle 57.92  
Maddy Stevenson  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:23.70  
  205 Girls 50m Butterfly 37.16  
  213 Girls 50m Backstroke 38.51  
Keira Taylor  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:34.25  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 47.40  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 49.78  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 38.66  
  115 Girls 50m Butterfly 46.44  
Lydia Warner  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  205 Girls 50m Butterfly 55.56  
  209 Girls 50m Freestyle 42.36  
  213 Girls 50m Backstroke 51.13  
  217 Girls 50m Breaststroke 57.46  
Grace Wilson  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:42.04  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke 50.04  
  207 Girls 50m Breaststroke 51.86  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle 41.54  
  215 Girls 50m Butterfly 50.53  
Finley Woodroffe  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:40.70  
  204 Boys 50m Breaststroke 51.22  
  208 Boys 50m Backstroke 47.10  
  212 Boys 50m Butterfly 57.21  
  216 Boys 50m Freestyle 41.35  
Bethan Wright  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:22.30  
  105 Girls 50m Butterfly 37.11  
  109 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.30  
  113 Girls 50m Backstroke 41.77  
  117 Girls 50m Breaststroke 41.36